Calendar EventsBritish Alpine & Telemark race calendar

Calendar:
List:
Season:
Competition only
Competition showing Races

Competitions & Races ART calendar

Chief of Race
COR
Shell QUAILE, +44 (0) 7920 752610
Technical Delegate Ian ROBERTS (GBR) 6001

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
01/03
More information
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: JS
  
2
 
9209 L SL STD2 12.75  
01/03
More information
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: JS
  
2
 
8209 M SL STD2 34.04  
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
01/03
More information
Codex: 9209
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: JS
  
2
 
L SL STD2 12.75
01/03
More information
Codex: 8209
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: JS
  
2
 
M SL STD2 34.04

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
12/03
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
8291 B SL TEAM NW Schools   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
12/03
More information
Codex: 8291
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
B SL TEAM NW Schools
Race Secretary
RS
Stephanie JONES, 01267 290962, 07899 666510
Chief of Race
COR
Robin KELLEN, 02920 561904, +44 7779 623925
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Gwyneth WATSON, 02920 623840, 07742 514128
Technical Delegate Derek METTERS (GBR) 6007

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
22/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9210 L SL STD2 Champery Slalom 5.00  
22/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
8210 M SL STD2 Champery Slalom 20.66  
22/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
9211 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
22/04
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9311 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
22/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
8211 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
22/04
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
8311 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
23/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.0
Category: XL
  
2
 
9212 L SL BEST3 Excel 63.12  
23/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.0
Category: XL
  
2
 
8212 M SL BEST3 Excel 46.29  
23/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
9213 L SL BEST3 U10/12   
23/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
8213 M SL BEST3 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
22/04 live
More information
Codex: 9210
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL STD2 Champery Slalom 5.00
22/04 live
More information
Codex: 8210
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
M SL STD2 Champery Slalom 20.66
22/04 live
More information
Codex: 9211
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
22/04
More information
Codex: 9311
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
22/04 live
More information
Codex: 8211
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
M SL BEST2 U10/12
22/04
More information
Codex: 8311
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
M SL BEST2 U10/12
23/04 live
More information
Codex: 9212
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.0
Category: XL
  
2
 
L SL BEST3 Excel 63.12
23/04 live
More information
Codex: 8212
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.0
Category: XL
  
2
 
M SL BEST3 Excel 46.29
23/04 live
More information
Codex: 9213
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
L SL BEST3 U10/12
23/04 live
More information
Codex: 8213
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
M SL BEST3 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Sarah WILDING, 07970 637962
Chief of Race
COR
Scott WILLIAMS, 07501 390737
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Kirstie DRUMMOND, 07403 381306
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Alan BULLOCK
Technical Delegate Richard DAWE (GBR) 6010

Entry Fees: £29 Telford Ski Club
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 19-Apr-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
22/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
9217 L SL 1R2 Race 1 58.46  
22/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9218 L SL 2R2 Race 2 61.16  
22/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
8217 M SL 1R2 Race 1 32.44  
22/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
8218 M SL 2R2 Race 2 19.58  
22/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9219 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
22/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
8219 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
22/04 live
More information
Codex: 9217
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
L SL 1R2 Race 1 58.46
22/04 live
More information
Codex: 9218
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL 2R2 Race 2 61.16
22/04 live
More information
Codex: 8217
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
M SL 1R2 Race 1 32.44
22/04 live
More information
Codex: 8218
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
M SL 2R2 Race 2 19.58
22/04 live
More information
Codex: 9219
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
22/04 live
More information
Codex: 8219
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Helen POTTER, 07403 855775
Chief of Race
COR
Stuart MARTIN, 07801 316747
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Gill BRIDGE, 07938 624849
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Alan BULLOCK
Technical Delegate Richard DAWE (GBR) 6010

Entry Fees: £29 Manchester Ski Racing
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 19-Apr-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
23/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
9220 L SL 1R2 Race 1 41.19  
23/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9221 L SL 2R2 Race 2 34.27  
23/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
8220 M SL 1R2 Race 1 20.31  
23/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
8221 M SL 2R2 Race 2 15.03  
23/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9222 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
23/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
8222 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
23/04 live
More information
Codex: 9220
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
L SL 1R2 Race 1 41.19
23/04 live
More information
Codex: 9221
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL 2R2 Race 2 34.27
23/04 live
More information
Codex: 8220
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
M SL 1R2 Race 1 20.31
23/04 live
More information
Codex: 8221
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: I/2017.0
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
M SL 2R2 Race 2 15.03
23/04 live
More information
Codex: 9222
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
23/04 live
More information
Codex: 8222
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12

Project Leader
PRJ
Taryn ARCHBOLD

Race Secretary
RS
Fiona EAVES, 07949 714433
Chief of Race
COR
Mike FRITH, 07749 204360
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Pippa FENELEY, 07976 910436
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
David EAVES, 07771 778598
Technical Delegate Peter WILLIS (GBR) 6021

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
29/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
9223 L SL CN 10.00  
29/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
8223 M SL CN 10.00  
29/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9224 L SL BEST3 U10/12   
29/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
8224 M SL BEST3 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
29/04 live
More information
Codex: 9223
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
L SL CN 10.00
29/04 live
More information
Codex: 8223
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
M SL CN 10.00
29/04 live
More information
Codex: 9224
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL BEST3 U10/12
29/04 live
More information
Codex: 8224
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
M SL BEST3 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Fiona EAVES, 07949 714433
Chief of Race
COR
Mike FRITH, 07749 204360
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
David EAVES, 07771 778598
Technical Delegate Peter WILLIS (GBR) 6021

Entry Fees: £22 Snowsport England
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 21-Apr-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
30/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: GBR
  
3
 
9225 L SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 5.00  
30/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: GBR
  
3
 
8225 M SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 5.00  
30/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
2
 
9226 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
30/04 live
More information
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
1
 
8226 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
30/04 live
More information
Codex: 9225
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: GBR
  
3
 
L SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 5.00
30/04 live
More information
Codex: 8225
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: GBR
  
3
 
M SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 5.00
30/04 live
More information
Codex: 9226
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
2
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
30/04 live
More information
Codex: 8226
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
1
 
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Gwyneth WATSON, 02920 623840, 07742 514128
Chief of Race
COR
Lloyd JENKINS, 01508 538084, +44 (0) 7946 508851
Chief of Race
COR
Dermot FLAHIVE, 07879 445825
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Alan BULLOCK
Technical Delegate Derek METTERS (GBR) 6007

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
06/05 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.1
Category: GBR
  
2
 
9227 L SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 1 5.00  
06/05 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.1
Category: GBR
  
2
 
8227 M SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 1 8.57  
06/05 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
1
 
9228 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
06/05 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
8228 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
07/05 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.1
Category: GBR
  
2
 
9229 L SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 2 5.00  
07/05 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.1
Category: GBR
  
2
 
8229 M SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 2 14.09  
07/05 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
1
 
9230 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
07/05 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
8230 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
06/05 live
More information
Codex: 9227
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.1
Category: GBR
  
2
 
L SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 1 5.00
06/05 live
More information
Codex: 8227
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.1
Category: GBR
  
2
 
M SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 1 8.57
06/05 live
More information
Codex: 9228
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
1
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
06/05 live
More information
Codex: 8228
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12
07/05 live
More information
Codex: 9229
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.1
Category: GBR
  
2
 
L SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 2 5.00
07/05 live
More information
Codex: 8229
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.1
Category: GBR
  
2
 
M SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 2 14.09
07/05 live
More information
Codex: 9230
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
1
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
07/05 live
More information
Codex: 8230
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Steve LAMBERT
Arden Hotel, Birmingham

Race Secretary
RS
Tina WILLIAMS, 01275 891360, 07794 469048
Chief of Race
COR
Fraser BLACK, 07721 594676
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Stuart ROBERTSON, 07702 044532
Technical Delegate David MANNS (GBR) 6011

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
14/05
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
   
9231 L SL CN   
14/05
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
   
8231 M SL CN   
14/05
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
9232 L SL BEST3 U10/12   
14/05
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
8232 M SL BEST3 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
14/05
More information
Codex: 9231
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
   
L SL CN
14/05
More information
Codex: 8231
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
   
M SL CN
14/05
More information
Codex: 9232
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
L SL BEST3 U10/12
14/05
More information
Codex: 8232
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
M SL BEST3 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Sarah CAMPBELL-WOODWARD
Chief of Race
COR
Mark STADEN
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
David EAVES, 07771 778598

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
14/05
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
9312 L SL STD2   
14/05
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
8312 M SL STD2   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
14/05
More information
Codex: 9312
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
L SL STD2
14/05
More information
Codex: 8312
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
M SL STD2
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Steve LAMBERT
Race Secretary
RS
Louise PARKER, 01508 402945, 07876 424441
Chief of Race
COR
Lloyd JENKINS, 01508 538084, +44 (0) 7946 508851
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Steve LAMBERT
Technical Delegate Derek METTERS (GBR) 6007

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
20/05
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
9233 L SL CN 10.00  
20/05
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
8233 M SL CN 10.00  
20/05
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9234 L SL BEST3 U10/12   
20/05
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
8234 M SL BEST3 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
20/05
More information
Codex: 9233
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
L SL CN 10.00
20/05
More information
Codex: 8233
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
M SL CN 10.00
20/05
More information
Codex: 9234
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL BEST3 U10/12
20/05
More information
Codex: 8234
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
M SL BEST3 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Simon LEVENE, 07539 243066
Chief of Race
COR
Chris SHELLEY, 07711 898990
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Chris ANDERSON
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Steve LAMBERT
Technical Delegate Derek METTERS (GBR) 6007

Entry Fees: £20 Suffolk Vikings Ski Team
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 17-May-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
21/05
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
9235 L SL CN 10.00  
21/05
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
8235 M SL CN 10.00  
21/05
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9236 L SL BEST3 U10/12   
21/05
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
8236 M SL BEST3 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
21/05
More information
Codex: 9235
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
L SL CN 10.00
21/05
More information
Codex: 8235
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.1
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
M SL CN 10.00
21/05
More information
Codex: 9236
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL BEST3 U10/12
21/05
More information
Codex: 8236
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
M SL BEST3 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Sylvia FLAHIVE, 07795 383511
Chief of Race
COR
Lloyd JENKINS, 01508 538084, +44 (0) 7946 508851
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Sylvia FLAHIVE, 07795 383511
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Alan BULLOCK
Technical Delegate Shell QUAILE (GBR) 6025

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9295 L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 UTS  
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9296 L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 UTS  
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9297 L SL STD2 U16 UTS  
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: JS
  
2
 
9298 L SL STD2 U18+ 203.03  
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
3
 
8295 M SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 UTS  
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8296 M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 372.73  
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8297 M SL STD2 U16 282.24  
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: JS
  
2
 
8298 M SL STD2 U18+ 350.42  
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: NAT
  
1
 
9300 L PRS STD2 Pro Slalom   
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9301 L PRS BEST2 Pro Slalom U10/12   
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9299 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: NAT
  
1
 
8300 M PRS STD2 Pro Slalom   
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
8301 M PRS BEST2 Pro Slalom U10/12   
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
8299 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
29/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9302 L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 UTS  
29/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9303 L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 UTS  
29/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9304 L SL STD2 U16 UTS  
29/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: JS
  
2
 
9305 L SL STD2 U18+ 203.20  
29/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8302 M SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 374.19  
29/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8303 M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 374.17  
29/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8304 M SL STD2 U16 286.36  
29/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: JS
  
2
 
8305 M SL STD2 U18+ 341.19  
29/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9306 L COM BEST2 U10/12   
29/05
More information
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
8306 M COM BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
28/05
More information
Codex: 9295
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
3
 
L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 UTS
28/05
More information
Codex: 9296
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
3
 
L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 UTS
28/05
More information
Codex: 9297
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L SL STD2 U16 UTS
28/05
More information
Codex: 9298
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: JS
  
2
 
L SL STD2 U18+ 203.03
28/05
More information
Codex: 8295
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
3
 
M SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 UTS
28/05
More information
Codex: 8296
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 372.73
28/05
More information
Codex: 8297
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL STD2 U16 282.24
28/05
More information
Codex: 8298
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: JS
  
2
 
M SL STD2 U18+ 350.42
28/05
More information
Codex: 9300
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: NAT
  
1
 
L PRS STD2 Pro Slalom
28/05
More information
Codex: 9301
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L PRS BEST2 Pro Slalom U10/12
28/05
More information
Codex: 9299
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
28/05
More information
Codex: 8300
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: NAT
  
1
 
M PRS STD2 Pro Slalom
28/05
More information
Codex: 8301
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
M PRS BEST2 Pro Slalom U10/12
28/05
More information
Codex: 8299
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12
29/05
More information
Codex: 9302
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 UTS
29/05
More information
Codex: 9303
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 UTS
29/05
More information
Codex: 9304
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L SL STD2 U16 UTS
29/05
More information
Codex: 9305
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: JS
  
2
 
L SL STD2 U18+ 203.20
29/05
More information
Codex: 8302
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 374.19
29/05
More information
Codex: 8303
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 374.17
29/05
More information
Codex: 8304
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL STD2 U16 286.36
29/05
More information
Codex: 8305
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: B/2017.7
Category: JS
  
2
 
M SL STD2 U18+ 341.19
29/05
More information
Codex: 9306
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L COM BEST2 U10/12
29/05
More information
Codex: 8306
Technical Delegate: QUAILE S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
M COM BEST2 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
David SCOTT, 07747 798895
Chief of Race
COR
John GREENWOOD, 07515 893239
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
David CHAPMAN, 07468 583685
Technical Delegate David MANNS (GBR) 6011

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
27/05
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
9237 L SL CN 10.00  
27/05
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
8237 M SL CN 10.00  
27/05
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9238 L SL BEST3 U10/12   
27/05
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
8238 M SL BEST3 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
27/05
More information
Codex: 9237
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
L SL CN 10.00
27/05
More information
Codex: 8237
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
M SL CN 10.00
27/05
More information
Codex: 9238
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL BEST3 U10/12
27/05
More information
Codex: 8238
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
M SL BEST3 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
David SCOTT, 07747 798895
Chief of Race
COR
John GREENWOOD, 07515 893239
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
David CHAPMAN, 07468 583685
Technical Delegate David MANNS (GBR) 6011

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
9239 L SL STD2 20.01  
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
8239 M SL STD2 5.00  
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9240 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
28/05
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
8240 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
28/05
More information
Codex: 9239
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
L SL STD2 20.01
28/05
More information
Codex: 8239
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
M SL STD2 5.00
28/05
More information
Codex: 9240
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
28/05
More information
Codex: 8240
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Lucy MACKECHNIE, 07786 075590
Chief of Race
COR
Chris MARDEN
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Leeanne RAE, 07703 526551
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Mike YOUNG
Technical Delegate Logan TANNOCK (GBR) 6009

Website: Invitation and Race Details
Entry Fees: £22
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 25-May-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
03/06
More information
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9241 L SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 2 23.54  
03/06
More information
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
8241 M SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 2 25.61  
03/06
More information
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
9242 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
03/06
More information
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
8242 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
03/06
More information
Codex: 9241
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 2 23.54
03/06
More information
Codex: 8241
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
M SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 2 25.61
03/06
More information
Codex: 9242
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
03/06
More information
Codex: 8242
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
M SL BEST2 U10/12

Online Entry: Click here

Race Secretary
RS
Angela WILLIAMS, 07910 985937
Chief of Race
COR
Nigel VINCENT, 07966 516839
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Linda MILLER, 0118 926 4669
Technical Delegate Ian ROBERTS (GBR) 6001

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
04/06 live
More information
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9243 L SL CN 16.04  
04/06 live
More information
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
8243 M SL CN 10.00  
04/06 live
More information
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
9244 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
04/06 live
More information
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
8244 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
04/06 live
More information
Codex: 9243
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL CN 16.04
04/06 live
More information
Codex: 8243
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
M SL CN 10.00
04/06 live
More information
Codex: 9244
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
04/06 live
More information
Codex: 8244
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Stuart DEMPSTER
Chief of Race
COR
Stewart SPENCE
Technical Delegate Frank STADDLE (GBR) 6005

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
04/06
More information
Technical Delegate: STADDLE F
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9245 L SL STD2 23.58  
04/06
More information
Technical Delegate: STADDLE F
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
8245 M SL STD2 81.39  
04/06
More information
Technical Delegate: STADDLE F
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
9246 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
04/06
More information
Technical Delegate: STADDLE F
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
8246 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
04/06
More information
Codex: 9245
Technical Delegate: STADDLE F
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL STD2 23.58
04/06
More information
Codex: 8245
Technical Delegate: STADDLE F
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
M SL STD2 81.39
04/06
More information
Codex: 9246
Technical Delegate: STADDLE F
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
04/06
More information
Codex: 8246
Technical Delegate: STADDLE F
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Sarah DAVEY, 07730 599070
Chief of Race
COR
Lloyd JENKINS, 01508 538084, +44 (0) 7946 508851
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
David EAVES, 07771 778598
Technical Delegate Derek METTERS (GBR) 6007

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
04/06 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
9292 L SL 1R2 Race 1 37.28  
04/06 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9293 L SL 2R2 Race 2 34.06  
04/06 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
8292 M SL 1R2 Race 1 33.95  
04/06 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
8293 M SL 2R2 Race 2 23.25  
04/06 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
9294 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
04/06 live
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
8294 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
04/06 live
More information
Codex: 9292
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
L SL 1R2 Race 1 37.28
04/06 live
More information
Codex: 9293
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL 2R2 Race 2 34.06
04/06 live
More information
Codex: 8292
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
M SL 1R2 Race 1 33.95
04/06 live
More information
Codex: 8293
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
M SL 2R2 Race 2 23.25
04/06 live
More information
Codex: 9294
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
1
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
04/06 live
More information
Codex: 8294
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Tara MCLEISH, 01277 202647, 07827 925574
Chief of Race
COR
Andrea GRANT, 01442 865477, +44 (0) 7956 422839
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Karen HARRISON, 07967 129814
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Heather NEWTON, 07779 964415
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Steve LAMBERT
Technical Delegate Kev WEBB (GBR) 6012

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
10/06
More information
Technical Delegate: WEBB K
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
9247 L SL 1R2 Race 1 52.06  
10/06
More information
Technical Delegate: WEBB K
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
9248 L SL 2R2 Race 2 49.71  
10/06
More information
Technical Delegate: WEBB K
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
8247 M SL 1R2 Race 1 39.96  
10/06
More information
Technical Delegate: WEBB K
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
8248 M SL 2R2 Race 2 34.43  
10/06
More information
Technical Delegate: WEBB K
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
9249 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
10/06
More information
Technical Delegate: WEBB K
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
8249 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
10/06
More information
Codex: 9247
Technical Delegate: WEBB K
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
L SL 1R2 Race 1 52.06
10/06
More information
Codex: 9248
Technical Delegate: WEBB K
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
L SL 2R2 Race 2 49.71
10/06
More information
Codex: 8247
Technical Delegate: WEBB K
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
M SL 1R2 Race 1 39.96
10/06
More information
Codex: 8248
Technical Delegate: WEBB K
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
M SL 2R2 Race 2 34.43
10/06
More information
Codex: 9249
Technical Delegate: WEBB K
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
10/06
More information
Codex: 8249
Technical Delegate: WEBB K
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
2
 
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Jo OGDEN
Chief of Race
COR
Chris SHELLEY, 07711 898990
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Steve LAMBERT
Technical Delegate Richard DAWE (GBR) 6010

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
11/06
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
9250 L SL CN 10.00  
11/06
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
8250 M SL CN 10.00  
11/06
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
9251 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
11/06
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
8251 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
11/06
More information
Codex: 9250
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
L SL CN 10.00
11/06
More information
Codex: 8250
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: O/2017.2
Category: CLUB
  
4
 
M SL CN 10.00
11/06
More information
Codex: 9251
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
11/06
More information
Codex: 8251
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
  
3
 
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Veronica MORRIS, 0131 625 4405
Chief of Race
COR
Louise KOCHALSKI, 07584 654396
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Veronica MORRIS, 0131 625 4405
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Michael BAMGBOYE
Technical Delegate Logan TANNOCK (GBR) 6009

Entry Fees: £29
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 09-Jun-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
17/06
More information
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: GBR
  
2
 
9252 L SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 3 5.00  
17/06
More information
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: GBR
  
2
 
8252 M SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 3 7.92  
17/06
More information
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
1
 
9253 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
17/06
More information
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
1
 
8253 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
17/06
More information
Codex: 9252
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: GBR
  
2
 
L SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 3 5.00
17/06
More information
Codex: 8252
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: GBR
  
2
 
M SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 3 7.92
17/06
More information
Codex: 9253
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
1
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
17/06
More information
Codex: 8253
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
1
 
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Veronica MORRIS, 0131 625 4405
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Michael BAMGBOYE
Technical Delegate Logan TANNOCK (GBR) 6009

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
18/06
More information
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CHP
  
2
 
9254 L SL STD2 0.00  
18/06
More information
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CHP
  
2
 
8254 M SL STD2 12.62  
18/06
More information
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
  
1
 
9255 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
18/06
More information
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
  
1
 
8255 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
18/06
More information
Codex: 9254
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CHP
  
2
 
L SL STD2 0.00
18/06
More information
Codex: 8254
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: I/2017.2
Category: CHP
  
2
 
M SL STD2 12.62
18/06
More information
Codex: 9255
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
  
1
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
18/06
More information
Codex: 8255
Technical Delegate: TANNOCK L
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
  
1
 
M SL BEST2 U10/12

Race Secretary
RS
Deb MANNS
Chief of Race
COR
Nigel VINCENT, 07966 516839
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Karen CONDE, 07725 884043
Technical Delegate Peter WILLIS (GBR) 6021

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
24/06
More information
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: GBR
  
3
 
9256 L SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 5.00  
24/06
More information
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: GBR
  
3
 
8256 M SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 6.30  
24/06
More information
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
2
 
9257 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
24/06
More information
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
2
 
8257 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
24/06
More information
Codex: 9256
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: GBR
  
3
 
L SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 5.00
24/06
More information
Codex: 8256
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: GBR
  
3
 
M SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 6.30
24/06
More information
Codex: 9257
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
2
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
24/06
More information
Codex: 8257
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
2
 
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Leasa BULLOCK, 07970 597256
Chief of Race
COR
Mike FRITH, 07749 204360
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Karen CONDE, 07725 884043
Technical Delegate Peter WILLIS (GBR) 6021

Entry Fees: £105 per team of 7
Closing Date: 16-Jun-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
24/06
More information
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
1
 
9258 B SL TEAM   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
24/06
More information
Codex: 9258
Technical Delegate: WILLIS P
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
  
1
 
B SL TEAM
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Steve LAMBERT
Race Secretary
RS
Gwyneth WATSON, 02920 623840, 07742 514128
Technical Delegate David MANNS (GBR) 6011

Entry Fees: £22 Snowsport Wales
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 23-Jun-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
01/07
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
9259 L SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 (5)  
01/07
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
8259 M SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 (5)  
01/07
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
9260 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
01/07
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
8260 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
02/07
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
9261 L SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 (5)  
02/07
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
8261 M SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 (5)  
02/07
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
9262 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
02/07
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
8262 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
01/07
More information
Codex: 9259
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
L SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 (5)
01/07
More information
Codex: 8259
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
M SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 (5)
01/07
More information
Codex: 9260
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
L SL BEST2 U10/12
01/07
More information
Codex: 8260
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12
02/07
More information
Codex: 9261
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
L SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 (5)
02/07
More information
Codex: 8261
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
M SL STD2 BSA GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 (5)
02/07
More information
Codex: 9262
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
L SL BEST2 U10/12
02/07
More information
Codex: 8262
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Mike SMITH

Entry Fees: £29
Online Entry: Click here

Race Secretary
RS
Gill WEEKS, 01926 470656, 07710 384803
Chief of Race
COR
Jane LEE, 07749 235579
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Jo HEMMING
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Shaun HEMMING, 01527 854480
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Dave LEE
Technical Delegate Andrew DU PLESSIS (GBR) 6033

Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 01-Jul-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
08/07
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: CLUB
   
9263 L SL CN (10)  
08/07
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: CLUB
   
8263 M SL CN (10)  
08/07
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
9264 L SL BEST3 U10/12   
08/07
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
8264 M SL BEST3 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
08/07
More information
Codex: 9263
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: CLUB
   
L SL CN (10)
08/07
More information
Codex: 8263
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: CLUB
   
M SL CN (10)
08/07
More information
Codex: 9264
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
L SL BEST3 U10/12
08/07
More information
Codex: 8264
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
M SL BEST3 U10/12
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Steve LAMBERT

Race Secretary
RS
Deb MANNS
Chief of Race
COR
Richard LAMBDEN, 07585 554073
Technical Delegate Andrew DU PLESSIS (GBR) 6033

Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 01-Jul-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
09/07
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: CLUB
   
9265 L SL CN (10)  
09/07
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: CLUB
   
8265 M SL CN (10)  
09/07
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
9266 L SL BEST3 U10/12   
09/07
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
8266 M SL BEST3 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
09/07
More information
Codex: 9265
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: CLUB
   
L SL CN (10)
09/07
More information
Codex: 8265
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: O/2017.3
Category: CLUB
   
M SL CN (10)
09/07
More information
Codex: 9266
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
L SL BEST3 U10/12
09/07
More information
Codex: 8266
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CLUB
   
M SL BEST3 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Leasa BULLOCK, 07970 597256
Chief of Race
COR
James HEATON, 07532 273636
Chief of Race
COR
Stephen METHERINGHAM
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Emma CURRAN, 07803 139930
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Alan BULLOCK
Technical Delegate Ian ROBERTS (GBR) 6001

Entry Fees: £29 Snowsport England
Closing Date: 07-Jul-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
15/07
More information
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: I/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
9267 L SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 4 (5)  
15/07
More information
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: I/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
8267 M SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 4 (5)  
15/07
More information
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
9268 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
15/07
More information
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
8268 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
16/07
More information
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: I/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
9269 L SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 5 (5)  
16/07
More information
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: I/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
8269 M SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 5 (5)  
16/07
More information
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
9270 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
16/07
More information
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
8270 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
15/07
More information
Codex: 9267
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: I/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
L SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 4 (5)
15/07
More information
Codex: 8267
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: I/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
M SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 4 (5)
15/07
More information
Codex: 9268
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
L SL BEST2 U10/12
15/07
More information
Codex: 8268
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12
16/07
More information
Codex: 9269
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: I/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
L SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 5 (5)
16/07
More information
Codex: 8269
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: I/2017.3
Category: GBR
   
M SL STD2 BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 5 (5)
16/07
More information
Codex: 9270
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
L SL BEST2 U10/12
16/07
More information
Codex: 8270
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: UNS
Category: GBR
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12

Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Steve LAMBERT

Entry Fees: £10
Online Entry: Click here

Race Secretary
RS
Gwyneth WATSON, 02920 623840, 07742 514128
Chief of Race
COR
Lloyd JENKINS, 01508 538084, +44 (0) 7946 508851
Technical Delegate Andrew DU PLESSIS (GBR) 6033

Entry Fees: £29
Closing Date: 04-Aug-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
12/08
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: I/2017.4
Category: CHP
   
9271 L SL STD2 (0)  
12/08
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: I/2017.4
Category: CHP
   
8271 M SL STD2 (0)  
12/08
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
9272 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
12/08
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
8272 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
12/08
More information
Codex: 9271
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: I/2017.4
Category: CHP
   
L SL STD2 (0)
12/08
More information
Codex: 8271
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: I/2017.4
Category: CHP
   
M SL STD2 (0)
12/08
More information
Codex: 9272
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
L SL BEST2 U10/12
12/08
More information
Codex: 8272
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Gwyneth WATSON, 02920 623840, 07742 514128
Chief of Race
COR
Dermot FLAHIVE, 07879 445825
Technical Delegate Andrew DU PLESSIS (GBR) 6033

Entry Fees: £29
Closing Date: 04-Aug-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
13/08
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: I/2017.4
Category: CHP
   
9273 L SL STD2 (0)  
13/08
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: I/2017.4
Category: CHP
   
8273 M SL STD2 (0)  
13/08
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
9274 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
13/08
More information
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
8274 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
13/08
More information
Codex: 9273
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: I/2017.4
Category: CHP
   
L SL STD2 (0)
13/08
More information
Codex: 8273
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: I/2017.4
Category: CHP
   
M SL STD2 (0)
13/08
More information
Codex: 9274
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
L SL BEST2 U10/12
13/08
More information
Codex: 8274
Technical Delegate: DU PLESSIS A
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12

Sat: Individual Slalom, Sun: Inter-Club
Race Secretary
RS
Leasa BULLOCK, 07970 597256
Chief of Championships
COC
Lloyd JENKINS, 01508 538084, +44 (0) 7946 508851
Chief of Race
COR
Nigel VINCENT, 07966 516839
Chief of Race
COR
Mike FRITH, 07749 204360
Safe-Guarding Officer
SGO
Karen CONDE, 07725 884043
Technical Delegate Richard DAWE (GBR) 6010

Entry Fees: Ind: £22, Club:£60 per team of 4
Closing Date: 25-Aug-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
02/09
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
9275 L SL STD2 (0)  
02/09
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
8275 M SL STD2 (0)  
02/09
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
9276 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
02/09
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
8276 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
03/09
More information
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
9277 B SL TEAM Inter-Club   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
02/09
More information
Codex: 9275
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
L SL STD2 (0)
02/09
More information
Codex: 8275
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
M SL STD2 (0)
02/09
More information
Codex: 9276
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
L SL BEST2 U10/12
02/09
More information
Codex: 8276
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12
03/09
More information
Codex: 9277
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
B SL TEAM Inter-Club
Includes International Team Slalom
Race Secretary
RS
Gwyneth WATSON, 02920 623840, 07742 514128
Chief of Championships
COC
Robin KELLEN, 02920 561904, +44 7779 623925
Technical Delegate David MANNS (GBR) 6011

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
09/09
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
9278 L SL STD2 Welsh National (5)  
09/09
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
8278 M SL STD2 Welsh National (5)  
09/09
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
9280 B SL TEAM International Team   
09/09
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
9279 L SL BEST2 Welsh National U10/12   
09/09
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
8279 M SL BEST2 Welsh National U10/12   
10/09
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
9281 L SL STD2 Welsh Open (0)  
10/09
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
8281 M SL STD2 Welsh Open (0)  
10/09
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
9282 L SL BEST2 Welsh Open U10/12   
10/09
More information
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
8282 M SL BEST2 Welsh Open U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
09/09
More information
Codex: 9278
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
L SL STD2 Welsh National (5)
09/09
More information
Codex: 8278
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
M SL STD2 Welsh National (5)
09/09
More information
Codex: 9280
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
B SL TEAM International Team
09/09
More information
Codex: 9279
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
L SL BEST2 Welsh National U10/12
09/09
More information
Codex: 8279
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
M SL BEST2 Welsh National U10/12
10/09
More information
Codex: 9281
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
L SL STD2 Welsh Open (0)
10/09
More information
Codex: 8281
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
M SL STD2 Welsh Open (0)
10/09
More information
Codex: 9282
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
L SL BEST2 Welsh Open U10/12
10/09
More information
Codex: 8282
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
M SL BEST2 Welsh Open U10/12

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: O/2017.6
Category: NAT
   
9283 L SL STD2 (0)  
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: O/2017.6
Category: NAT
   
8283 M SL STD2 (0)  
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: NAT
   
9284 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: NAT
   
8284 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
24/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
9285 L SL STD2 British Championships (0)  
24/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
8285 M SL STD2 British Championships (0)  
24/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
9286 L SL BEST2 British Championships U10/12   
24/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
8286 M SL BEST2 British ChampionshipsU10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
23/09
More information
Codex: 9283
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: O/2017.6
Category: NAT
   
L SL STD2 (0)
23/09
More information
Codex: 8283
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: O/2017.6
Category: NAT
   
M SL STD2 (0)
23/09
More information
Codex: 9284
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: NAT
   
L SL BEST2 U10/12
23/09
More information
Codex: 8284
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: NAT
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12
24/09
More information
Codex: 9285
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
L SL STD2 British Championships (0)
24/09
More information
Codex: 8285
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
M SL STD2 British Championships (0)
24/09
More information
Codex: 9286
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
L SL BEST2 British Championships U10/12
24/09
More information
Codex: 8286
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
M SL BEST2 British ChampionshipsU10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Andrea GRANT, 01442 865477, +44 (0) 7956 422839
Chief of Championships
COC
Derek METTERS, 07956 662754

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHI
   
9313 L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 (160/40)  
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHI
   
9314 L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 (160/40)  
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHI
   
9315 L SL STD2 U16 (120/40)  
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: JS
   
9316 L SL STD2 U18/21/SEN (0/40)  
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHI
   
8313 M SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 (160/40)  
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHI
   
8314 M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 (160/40)  
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHI
   
8315 M SL STD2 U16 (120/40)  
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: JS
   
8316 M SL STD2 U18/21/SEN (0/40)  
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
9317 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
8318 M SL TEAM International Team   
23/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
8317 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
24/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
9319 L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 (160/40)  
24/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
9320 L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 (160/40)  
24/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
9321 L SL STD2 U16 (120/40)  
24/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
9322 L SL STD2 U18/21/SEN (0/40)  
24/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
8319 M SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 (160/40)  
24/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
8320 M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 (160/40)  
24/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
8321 M SL STD2 U16 (120/40)  
24/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
8322 M SL STD2 U18/21/SEN (0/40)  
24/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
9323 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
24/09
More information
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
8323 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
23/09
More information
Codex: 9313
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHI
   
L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 (160/40)
23/09
More information
Codex: 9314
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHI
   
L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 (160/40)
23/09
More information
Codex: 9315
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHI
   
L SL STD2 U16 (120/40)
23/09
More information
Codex: 9316
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: JS
   
L SL STD2 U18/21/SEN (0/40)
23/09
More information
Codex: 8313
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHI
   
M SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 (160/40)
23/09
More information
Codex: 8314
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHI
   
M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 (160/40)
23/09
More information
Codex: 8315
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHI
   
M SL STD2 U16 (120/40)
23/09
More information
Codex: 8316
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: JS
   
M SL STD2 U18/21/SEN (0/40)
23/09
More information
Codex: 9317
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
L SL BEST2 U10/12
23/09
More information
Codex: 8318
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
M SL TEAM International Team
23/09
More information
Codex: 8317
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12
24/09
More information
Codex: 9319
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 (160/40)
24/09
More information
Codex: 9320
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 (160/40)
24/09
More information
Codex: 9321
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
L SL STD2 U16 (120/40)
24/09
More information
Codex: 9322
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
L SL STD2 U18/21/SEN (0/40)
24/09
More information
Codex: 8319
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
M SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 (160/40)
24/09
More information
Codex: 8320
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 (160/40)
24/09
More information
Codex: 8321
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
M SL STD2 U16 (120/40)
24/09
More information
Codex: 8322
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: B/2017.7a
Category: CHP
   
M SL STD2 U18/21/SEN (0/40)
24/09
More information
Codex: 9323
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
L SL BEST2 U10/12
24/09
More information
Codex: 8323
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Contact office@bissracing.co.uk

Technical Delegate Derek METTERS (GBR) 6007

Closing Date: 22-Sep-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
30/09
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: NAT
   
9287 L SL STD2 SCI Open (5)  
30/09
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: NAT
   
8287 M SL STD2 SCI Open (5)  
30/09
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: NAT
   
9288 L SL BEST2 SCI Open U10/12   
30/09
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: NAT
   
8288 M SL BEST2 SCI Open U10/12   
01/10
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
9289 L SL STD2 Irish Championships (0)  
01/10
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
8289 M SL STD2 Irish Championships (0)  
01/10
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
9290 L SL BEST2 Irish Championships U10/12   
01/10
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
8290 M SL BEST2 Irish Championships U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
30/09
More information
Codex: 9287
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: NAT
   
L SL STD2 SCI Open (5)
30/09
More information
Codex: 8287
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: NAT
   
M SL STD2 SCI Open (5)
30/09
More information
Codex: 9288
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: NAT
   
L SL BEST2 SCI Open U10/12
30/09
More information
Codex: 8288
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: NAT
   
M SL BEST2 SCI Open U10/12
01/10
More information
Codex: 9289
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
L SL STD2 Irish Championships (0)
01/10
More information
Codex: 8289
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: O/2017.5
Category: CHP
   
M SL STD2 Irish Championships (0)
01/10
More information
Codex: 9290
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
L SL BEST2 Irish Championships U10/12
01/10
More information
Codex: 8290
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHP
   
M SL BEST2 Irish Championships U10/12
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Steve LAMBERT

Entry Fees: £10
Online Entry: Click here

Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Steve LAMBERT

Entry Fees: £15
Online Entry: Click here

Golden Jubilee Conference Hotel, Glasgow

Download as CSV