Event Results

Aiglon College Cup / Villars, SUI / 17-Mar-2017 / CHI / COM / / MEN / U10/12

Jury

Technical Delegate:COLE Tristan 6017
Referee:CAMPAGNON Stephane
Assistant Referee:
Chief of Race:MANSFIELD David

Technical Information

Discipline/Sector: Combi / Alpine
Points/List/Category: GBR / UNS / CHI
Codex: 8122
Homologation: 10799/12/12
Start & Finish Ht: 1970m & 1820m
Vertical Drop: 150m
Weather:
Calendar Status: Completed
Result Status: Results validated

Course Details

Run:1Run:2Run:3
Gates (Dir changes):42 (42)Gates (Dir changes):42 (42)Gates (Dir changes):42 (42)
Course Setter:MANSFIELD David (GBR)Course Setter: ()Course Setter: ()
Start Time:10:30Start Time:01:00Start Time:01:00

Classified Competitors

Rk Bib RegNameClubYOBCatRun1Run2Run3TimeGap
1158 UNREGSPENCER Jack2005U12 (1)1:01.991:01.251:03.172:03.2400.00
2148 21604OGDEN AlexELI2005U12 (2)1:02.321:02.411:03.842:04.7301.49
3149 22728PROCTOR EmersonEVO2006U12 (3)1:02.971:03.521:04.692:06.4903.25
4155 UNREGTUFFLEY Rafael2005U12 (4)1:03.541:04.011:03.972:07.5104.27
5150 UNREGEDGE Thomas2006U12 (5)1:04.181:03.711:06.652:07.8904.65
6135 23005LAUGHLAND OliBSA2007U10 (1)1:05.711:06.381:09.462:12.0908.85
7161 UNREGYOSHIOKA Toi2005U12 (6)1:07.361:08.041:11.092:15.4012.16
8154 UNREGBROWNING William2005U12 (7)1:08.251:08.421:18.432:16.6713.43
9132 23937HOLLICK JosephBSA2008U10 (2)1:08.531:12.161:15.092:20.6917.45
10162 UNREGSERVAL Aimé2005U12 (8)1:10.051:10.741:11.542:20.7917.55
11151 36919BAXTER KerrCSC2006U12 (9)1:12.741:11.501:15.952:24.2421.00
12131 UNREGGUFFANTI Francesco2008U10 (3)1:12.011:14.881:17.182:26.8923.65
13140 UNREGMUSHKAEV Timur2008U10 (4)1:13.401:14.271:23.142:27.6724.43
14144 UNREGNEVRIDES Freddi2006U12 (10)1:12.671:15.521:17.602:28.1924.95
15145 UNREGASHBURY Josh2006U12 (11)1:14.701:15.151:21.622:29.8526.61
16156 22849HODGSON Jacob2006U12 (12)1:17.391:17.771:16.042:33.4330.19
17152 23645CHASTNEY HarryBSA2006U12 (13)1:18.951:16.991:19.972:35.9432.70
18137 UNREGBARTROFF Jonathan2008U10 (5)1:21.771:18.631:20.872:39.5036.26
19159 UNREGKOSILE Richard Oluwarotimi2005U12 (14)1:21.091:18.961:22.462:40.0536.81
20146 23924CHAPMAN Caspar2006U12 (15)1:19.761:20.871:23.762:40.6337.39
21141 UNREGMERLO Ruggero2008U10 (6)1:20.041:23.031:23.272:43.0739.83
22134 23647CHASTNEY ThomasBSA2008U10 (7)1:23.731:21.651:22.842:44.4941.25
23147 UNREGLEONARD Harry20091:22.361:22.991:26.162:45.3542.11
24157 UNREGTSUI Arnold2006U12 (16)1:24.801:24.001:27.892:48.8045.56
25139 UNREGCOZZAROLO Daniel2007U10 (8)1:26.661:25.561:33.132:52.2248.98
26143 UNREGLINDSTROM Philip2007U10 (9)1:25.141:28.081:27.782:52.9249.68
27142 UNREGWARING Charlie2007U10 (10)1:27.101:28.831:27.642:54.7451.50
28160 UNREGKAIL Oscar2005U12 (17)1:28.631:27.291:35.592:55.9252.68
29133 UNREGGALLAGHER John2007U10 (11)-1:24.321:32.892:57.2153.97
30130 UNREGFILIPPOU Marcos2008U10 (12)1:29.501:32.711:39.303:02.2158.97
31153 UNREGNAKAZONO Shota2005U12 (18)-1:30.371:34.133:04.501:01.26
32138 UNREGDEL FREDERICO Silvester2007U10 (13)1:33.621:33.801:39.193:07.421:04.18

Unclassified Competitors

Did Not Finish Run 1 (1)

 Bib RegNameClubYOBCat 
 153 UNREGNAKAZONO Shota2005U12999.00
 

Disqualified Run 1 (1)

 Bib RegNameClubYOBCat 
 133 UNREGGALLAGHER John2007U10Gate 0999.00
 

Totals

Entries: 32
Qualified: 32
DNS first run: 0