Seed List

IBARTS 2017.5 Mid-season list published Thu 17 Aug 17

Valid for races from Sat 19 Aug 17 to Fri 15 Sep 17

Races included in this list

DateLocationCompetitionCodexTypeCatGenderPenalty
01-Mar-17CastlefordBUISC Dome Series Finals 9209SLSTD2L12.75
01-Mar-17CastlefordBUISC Dome Series Finals 8209SLSTD2M34.04
22-Apr-17Chill FactoreTelford CN Race 19217SL1R2L58.46
22-Apr-17Chill FactoreTelford CN Race 29218SL2R2L61.16
22-Apr-17Chill FactoreTelford CN Race 18217SL1R2M32.44
22-Apr-17Chill FactoreTelford CN Race 28218SL2R2M19.58
23-Apr-17Chill FactoreManchester Ski Racing CN Race 19220SL1R2L41.19
23-Apr-17Chill FactoreManchester Ski Racing CN Race 29221SL2R2L34.27
23-Apr-17Chill FactoreManchester Ski Racing CN Race 18220SL1R2M20.31
23-Apr-17Chill FactoreManchester Ski Racing CN Race 28221SL2R2M15.03
06-May-17Chill FactoreBSA GBR Indoor Series BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 19227SLSTD2L5.00
06-May-17Chill FactoreBSA GBR Indoor Series BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 18227SLSTD2M8.57
07-May-17Chill FactoreBSA GBR Indoor Series BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 29229SLSTD2L5.00
07-May-17Chill FactoreBSA GBR Indoor Series BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 28229SLSTD2M14.09
04-Jun-17CastlefordLions CN Race 19292SL1R2L37.28
04-Jun-17CastlefordLions CN Race 29293SL2R2L34.06
04-Jun-17CastlefordLions CN Race 18292SL1R2M33.95
04-Jun-17CastlefordLions CN Race 28293SL2R2M23.25
10-Jun-17Hemel Snow CentreHemel CN Race 19247SL1R2L52.06
10-Jun-17Hemel Snow CentreHemel CN Race 29248SL2R2L49.71
10-Jun-17Hemel Snow CentreHemel CN Race 18247SL1R2M39.96
10-Jun-17Hemel Snow CentreHemel CN Race 28248SL2R2M34.43
17-Jun-17Snow FactorBSA GBR Indoor Series BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 39252SLSTD2L5.00
17-Jun-17Snow FactorBSA GBR Indoor Series BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 38252SLSTD2M7.92
18-Jun-17Snow FactorScottish Indoor Championships 9254SLSTD2L0.00
18-Jun-17Snow FactorScottish Indoor Championships 8254SLSTD2M12.62
15-Jul-17CastlefordBSA GBR Indoor Series BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 49267SLSTD2L8.20
15-Jul-17CastlefordBSA GBR Indoor Series BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 48267SLSTD2M19.20
16-Jul-17CastlefordBSA GBR Indoor Series BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 59269SLSTD2L5.97
16-Jul-17CastlefordBSA GBR Indoor Series BSA GBR Indoor Series Race 58269SLSTD2M13.82
12-Aug-17Chill FactoreAnglo-Welsh Championships 9271SLSTD2L18.91
12-Aug-17Chill FactoreAnglo-Welsh Championships 8271SLSTD2M2.89
13-Aug-17Chill FactoreBritish Indoor Championships 9273SLSTD2L14.89
13-Aug-17Chill FactoreBritish Indoor Championships 8273SLSTD2M15.51

 

Reg FIS Last Name First Name Gender YOB Cat Club SL    
24208      ABRISHAMI  Shania Kiara  2006  U12  BRO  -  
23942      ACKERLEY  Emelia  2004  U14    -  
23029      AGUSTSDOTTIR  Maria  2003  U16  CDC  -  
45202      AINSWORTH  Isabelle  2004  U14  SCI  156.70  
54046      AKYILDIZ  Dawn  1972  MAS  High Wycombe  -  
22937      ALEY  Lauren  2005  U14  HEM  215.84  
31340      ALLAN  Amelia  2001  U18  SSC  152.45  
31436      ALLAN  Phoebe  2004  U14  SSC  344.04  
31208   225719   ALLAN  Tabitha  2000  U18  ATC  77.77  
12570   225471   ALLDRIDGE  Amanda  1991  SEN  SMK  1.30  
45302      ALLEN  Amelia  2005  U14  SCI  -  
31316      ANDERSON  Grace  2002  U16  LSR  -  
17560   225659   ANDERSON  Jessica  1998  U21    134.58  
36923      ANDERSON  Keira  2007  U12    -  
30988   225622   ANDERSON  Keri  1996  SEN  GSR  55.69  
36922      ANDERSON  Lauren  2007  U12    -  
36791      ANDERSON  Sophie  2006  U12    -  
51893      ANDREWS  Barbara  1974  MAS    -  
36878      ANDREWS  Eilidh  2004  U14  BSC  256.68  
36944      ANDREWS  Rhona  2005  U14  BSC  -  
22900      ARLOTT  Holly  2005  U14  SMK  246.65  
19031      ARTHUR  April  2001  U18  TSN  788.38  
21734      ATKINSON  Molly  2001  U18  CHT  130.60  
23224      AYTON  Elle  2000  U18  BOW  125.31  
22511      AYTON  Evie  2003  U16  BRO  -  
22748      AYTON  Lila  2007  U12  BRO  -  
51730      BACON  Annabel  1984  MAS    -  
10206   225201   BACON  Michelle  1979  MAS  HEM  -  
45298   225724   BAILEY  Kathryn  2000  U18    -  
36782   225692   BAIRD  Genevieve  1999  U21  LSR  -  
22055      BALDWIN  Caitlin  2006  U12  AMB  -  
37047      BALLANTYNE  Iona  2006  U12    -  
24144      BAMFORTH  Martha  2000  U18  TOQ  -  
21303      BANNISTER  Lucy  2002  U16  ASR  -  
20998      BARDER  Katie  2003  U16  HEM  184.95  
23422      BARDI  Sophia  2007  U12  AVO  -  
10278   225270   BARNES  Jemima  1985  MAS    -  
22825      BARTLETT  Honor  2005  U14  VIK  -  
37028      BATHE  Nichole  1995  SEN    -  
21741      BEINHOCKER  Anna  2004  U14  HEM  280.30  
21338      BELL  Reece  2001  U18  BSA  -  
54047      BELL  Samantha  1985  MAS  Leeming  -  
20700      BENNETT  Grace  2005  U14  LIO  195.68  
54048      BIEDLA  Daniella  1986  MAS  High Wycombe  -  
18918   225697   BINGLE-WILLIAMS  Katya  1999  U21    -  
18919   225714   BINGLE-WILLIAMS  Lucy  2000  U18  -  
20096      BINGLE-WILLIAMS  Natasha  2002  U16    -  
23803      BLACK  Tilly  2003  U16  CDC  -  
22930      BLACKWELL  Lucy  2006  U12    -  
36703      BLAIK  Rachel  2003  U16  LSR  -  
24006      BLAKE  Elspeth  2003  U16  ASR  -  
21317      BLEASDALE  Janice  1962  MAS  NSC  -  
22714      BLOOM  Lauren  2005  U14  WCS  -  
22943      BLYTH  Charlotte  1999  U21  HEM  70.57  
22983      BLYTH  Helena  2002  U16  HEM  217.00  
36771      BLYTH  Maisie  2006  U12  SSC  -  
36805      BOLE  Anna  2005  U14  LSR  -  
31375      BOLE  Gemma  2001  U18  LSR  519.92  
36804      BOLE  Kate  2005  U14  LSR  -  
31376      BOLE  Rebecca  2003  U16  LSR  -  
45391      BOND  Alice  2009  U10  GLO  -  
45355      BOND  Martha  2007  U12  GLO  -  
41826      BONNINGTON  Keira  2002  U16  NWSC  202.79  
21759      BOSWOOD-CLARK  Eve  2003  U16  TOQ  -  
21334      BOTY  Nia  2003  U16  HEM  272.92  
18618      BOZIER  Hannah  1996  SEN  ASR  30.24  
24157      BOZZETTO  Josephine  2008  U10    -  
24051      BRADBURY  Daisy  2006  U12  GLO  -  
19746      BRADLEY  Lydia  2000  U18  HEM  -  
37009      BRADSHAW  Emily  1986  MAS    -  
24077      BRADY  Anais  2006  U12  HEM  -  
23192      BREEN  Ellen  2003  U16  SUR  -  
22144      BREEN  Kate  2001  U18  SPR  -  
45054   275040   BRENNAN  Laoise  2000  U18  SCI  134.27  
23932      BRIDGES  Carys  2008  U10    -  
36977      BRITAIN  Scarlett  2007  U12  CSC  -  
23371      BROOKS  Ellie  2005  U14  TOQ  -  
23370      BROOKS  Georgia  2001  U18  TOQ  -  
23290      BROOMHALL  Sophie  2005  U14  TEL  339.95  
30868   225572   BROWN  Cara  1994  SEN  SSC  -  
20347   225690   BROWN  Isobel  1999  U21    125.58  
22407      BROWN  Nicola  1973  MAS    -  
31191   225716   BROWN  Rachel  2000  U18  GSN  105.11  
45184      BROWNBILL  Molly  2007  U12  SSP  -  
20367   225709   BRUCE  Abigail  2000  U18  AMB  167.64  
31493      BRUCE  Emma  2000  U18  BSC  -  
37011      BRUCE  Katie  2005  U14    -  
20368   225683   BRUCE  Sasha  1999  U21  EVO  214.38  
37010      BRUCE  Zoe  2007  U12    -  
23626      BRYER  Lucy  2004  U14  SPR  -  
20360   225640   BUCKLAND  Amber  1997  U21    262.49  
24130      BUCKLE  Hannah  1997  U21  ASR  -  
23341      BUDD  Katie  2005  U14    -  
23258      BUNTON  Aimee  2008  U10  CHT  -  
21139      BURKINSHAW  Rowena  1979  MAS  MSR  62.58  
20601      BURNS  Madeleine  2001  U18  HEM  237.53  
20339      BURROUGHS  Hannah  2000  U18  NOR  212.40  
23308      BURTON  Evie  2005  U14  SMK  246.73  
24038      BUSHELL  Grace  2007  U12  NOR  -  
19586   225647   BUTCHER  Jazmine  1997  U21    164.05  
23939      BUTLER  Alice  2004  U14    -  
24066      BUTLER  Lucy  2008  U10    -  
22120      BUTLER  Molly  2006  U12  SAS  -  
23004      CACHIN  Rachel  1999  U21  WGC  -  
36732      CALDER  Lara  2008  U10  LSR  -  
20833      CALDWELL  Anna  2002  U16  HEM  129.77  
22327      CALDWELL  Cara  2000  U18  CHT  308.32  
23309      CALDWELL  Kitty-Jay  2008  U10  CHT  -  
36597      CALLION  Christina  1999  U21  MUC  -  
36867      CAMERON  Grace  2008  U10  BSC  -  
36926      CAMERON  Isla  2011    BSC  -  
13638      CAMPBELL-WOODWARD  Sarah  1954  MAS    308.69  
23895      CARBY  Paige  2000  U18  LIO  89.90  
23782      CARDWELL  Naila  2000  U18  HIG  -  
20694      CATLIN  Glesni  2003  U16  AMB  140.86  
21270      CHAPMAN  Chloe  2003  U16  RAV  100.55  
23769      CHAPMAN  Lorenza  2003  U16  MID  -  
20366      CHASTNEY  Rebecca  2002  U16  Aiglon  -  
36635   225677   CLARK  Megan  1998  U21  GSR  -  
36806      CLARKE  Emily  2004  U14  SSC  346.78  
20810      CLARKE  Holly  2003  U16  HEM  -  
45385      CLARKE  Holly  2003  U16    80.45  
31335      CLARKE  Jemma  2001  U18    67.04  
51976      CLARKE  Lorren  1993  SEN  Cosford  -  
36712      CLARKSON  Freya  2003  U16  SSC  -  
18316   225641   CLISSOLD  Honor  1997  U21  EVO  321.20  
37021      COCKBURN  Carmen  2007  U12    -  
17498      COLES  Karen  1978  MAS    202.60  
20352   225691   COLLEY  Isabella  1999  U21  SPR  -  
22871      COLLIER  Imogen  2007  U12    -  
36694      CONVERY  Lottie  2002  U16  CSC  -  
22839      CONVEY  Rosie  2002  U16  SPR  -  
18676      COOPER  Georgina  1996  SEN  GLO  113.23  
19628      COOPER  Lauren  1999  U21  SAS  83.01  
19137   225662   COOPER  Yasmin  1998  U21  BSA  48.38  
37016      COUTTS  Gemma  2005  U14  ASC  -  
23204      COWELL  India  2007  U12    -  
21593      COWELL  Milly  2002  U16  BSA  -  
36734      COWIE  Daisy  2006  U12  GDN  -  
24221      COZENS  Zoe  2007  U12  NOR  -  
31433      CRANE  Joanna  2001  U18  CSC  -  
51737      CRICHTON  Claire  1982  MAS    -  
36701      CROALL  Mia  2005  U14  LSR  -  
42052      CROFT  Meabh  2001  U18  SCI  110.66  
23799      CRONE  Charlotte  2007  U12  SPR  -  
37014      CROW  Millie  2005  U14    -  
21597      CULSHAW  Eleanor  2003  U16  PND  -  
22652      CULVER  Scarlett  2003  U16  SRR  -  
22308      DANCE  Hannah  2001  U18  ASR  -  
23798      DANIEL  Momo  2007  U12    -  
19531      DANIELS  Daisi  2002  U16  BSA  38.46  
45194      DANIELS  Megan  1999  U21  WWS  -  
23758      DARE  Zoe  2002  U16  -  
23240      DAVENPORT  Atlanta  2006  U12    -  
23079      DAVENPORT  Bonnie  2003  U16  BSA  -  
22851      DAVEY  Annabelle  2007  U12  SPR  -  
36639      DAVIES  Christina  1993  SEN  ASC  -  
17936      DAVIES  Jenny  1996  SEN  ASR  41.43  
51927      DAVIES  Sian  1979  MAS    -  
20178   225629   DEIGHTON  Avelline  1967  MAS  HEM  269.13  
17888   225635   DELLER  Lucy  1996  SEN  MID  47.02  
36905      DEMPSTER  Emilia  2008  U10    -  
23897      DENNING  Alicia  2008  U10    -  
23720      DENNISON  Hannah  2004  U14  MID  -  
33341      DEWAR  Elisabeth  2004  U14  MUC  -  
21331   225671   DILWORTH  Lucinda  1998  U21    171.24  
23829      DISNEY  Evie  2005  U14  ASR  -  
36833      DONALD  Mia  2006  U12  LSR  -  
23728      DONOGHUE  Ella  1999  U21    -  
36902      DOW  Christina  2007  U12    -  
23497      DOYLE  Katelyn  2004  U14  PND  -  
24030      DOYLE  Lauren  2007  U12  PND  -  
21770      DREW  Isobel  2004  U14  TOQ  -  
23408      DREW  Jasmine  2007  U12  TOQ  -  
21124      DRUMMOND  Elinor  2003  U16  TEL  215.31  
21094      DRUMMOND  Isabel  2001  U18  TEL  250.00  
22086      DRUMMOND  Miranda  2002  U16  BSA  146.01  
23826      DRYER  Amelie  2004  U14    -  
36991      DUGGAN  Katie  2006  U12    -  
45375      DUNGAN  AOIFE  2000  U18    298.53  
22878      DUSANJH AUTY  India  2005  U14  ASR  -  
20141   225657   EATON  Freya  1998  U21  AMB  222.06  
20618      EAVES  Eleanor  2003  U16  PND  141.88  
54049      EDWARDES  Chantal  1990  SEN  Marham  -  
21017      ELLIFF  Alexa  2003  U16  VIK  -  
22116      ELPHICK  Alex  1999  U21  ESX  -  
45350      EVANS  Elizabeth  2006  U12  CAR  -  
13766   225554   EVANS  Emily  1994  SEN  CHT  -  
41986   225730   EVANS  Isabel  2000  U18  ASR  107.46  
33340      EWING  Lauren  2004  U14  GSR  -  
22615      FABER  Sophie  2001  U18  CHT  132.76  
22110      FAIRFULL  Madeleine  2006  U12  HEM  -  
11941   225428   FAIRWEATHER  Sega  1990  SEN  EVO  -  
22806      FARROW  Ellie  2003  U16  SMK  329.51  
23509      FARROW  Isla  2007  U12  SMK  -  
20701      FELLOWS  Charley  2003  U16  TEL  -  
22729      FENNELL  Amber  2007  U12  MID  -  
21202      FENWICK  Thea  2001  U18    -  
22020      FERGUSON  Catrin  2006  U12  PND  -  
23353      FINCH  Jennifer  2002  U16  MSR  134.96  
31454      FITZPATRICK  Molly  2003  U16  GSR  -  
23368      FLEETHAM  Keira  2007  U12  RAV  -  
31091      FLEMING  Alex  1999  U21  SSC  408.49  
41992   225672   FLUCK  Catrin Sian  1998  U21    158.41  
51641      FOLLETT  Thea  1985  MAS  Odiham  -  
20856      FOSTER  Olivia  2001  U18  AMB  257.72  
20855      FOSTER  Sophie  2003  U16  AMB  -  
31226   225725   FOWLER  Isla  2000  U18  SFR  191.41  
24062      FRAMPTON-JENSEN  Harriet  2008  U10  DHO  -  
24061      FRAMPTON-JENSEN  Purdey  2006  U12  DHO  -  
45251      FRANCIS  Leane  2006  U12    -  
24087      FRENCH  Chelsea  2004  U14    318.03  
36960      FRESHWATER  Lucy Jo  2006  U12  ATC  -  
36959      FRESHWATER  Tia Lilly  2008  U10  ATC  -  
21919      FROST  Eleanor  2002  U16  SPR  -  
41968      FURLONG  Georgia  2000  U18  CAR  107.06  
23488      FURSE-COPE  Jenna  2007  U12  ASR  -  
21949   225726   GALBRAITH  Helena  2000  U18    -  
30500   225401   GARDINER  Carla-Marina  1989  SEN  ESC  -  
20345      GARMENT  Harriett  2000  U18  WGC  795.17  
22012      GATTY  Victoria  1999  U21  PND  106.66  
21776      GEHRIG  Stephanie  1992  SEN    -  
23330      GERMANY  Emma  2006  U12  SZR  -  
22777      GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT  Gabriella  2007  U12  SRR  -  
24025      GIBLING  Evelyn  2007  U12  ASR  -  
23225      GIBSON  Sophie  2004  U14  HEM  162.47  
22820      GILES  Charlotte  2006  U12  MID  -  
22176      GILES  Ella  2003  U16  MID  56.62  
17599      GILLINGS-BRIER  Zoe  1985  MAS    -  
36893      GILROY  Corrie  2007  U12  SFR  -  
36892      GILROY  Isla  2004  U14  SFR  -  
24207      GLADIN  Amber  2004  U14  HEM  350.90  
19001      GLASGOW  Sarah  2001  U18  SMK  86.05  
41007   225335   GODDARD  Emily  1987  MAS  GLO  45.98  
36868      GOLDBERG  Melanie  1995  SEN    -  
23794      GOLDWIN  Cecilia  2003  U16    -  
36773      GOODMAN  Vivienne  2008  U10  SSC  -  
41910   225723   GORRINGE  Cerys  2000  U18  Ski  -  
41911      GORRINGE  Giselle  2003  U16  SMK  -  
23293      GOULD  Chloe  2004  U14  HEM  -  
23091      GOULD  Lauren  2002  U16  HEM  -  
36785      GRANT  Andrena  2002  U16  ATC  -  
21053      GRANT  Isabelle  2003  U16    -  
36818      GRANTHAM  Maja  2003  U16  BSC  204.34  
31239   225710   GRAY  Hannah  2000  U18  ASC  92.95  
36669      GRAY  Lynne  1998  U21  HNC  -  
19275   225686   GREAVES  Rebecca  1999  U21  JRS  135.67  
24190      GREEN  Alexandra  2001  U18  LIO  223.85  
36614      GREEN  Eleanor  2001  U18  ASC  294.99  
22897      GREENHALGH  Holly  2006  U12  TSN  -  
23430      GREENSMITH  Anna  2001  U18  PND  -  
22528      GRIFFITHS  Clara  2005  U14    -  
30633   225518   GUEST  Charlotte  1993  SEN  SSC  214.50  
30779   225595   GUEST  Katharine  1995  SEN  SSC  30.57  
30920   225639   GUEST  Kirsty  1997  U21  SSC  1,133.40  
41274   225498   HALES  Alice  1992  SEN  CAR  25.09  
33253      HALFORD  Martine  1970  MAS    -  
36906      HALL  Molly  2005  U14  GDN  -  
41705   225613   HALLETT  Georgia  1996  SEN  UMA  8.55  
22146      HAMBLETON  Chloe  2004  U14  ASR  -  
18617   225688   HANCOCK  Maxine  1997  U21  MID  59.20  
14237      HANDFORD-STYRING  Hannah  1996  SEN  PPS  1,275.67  
36947      HANNAN  Emily  2003  U16    -  
24171      HANSFORD  Charlotte  2006  U12    -  
22803      HANSON  Lucy  2007  U12  MSR  -  
37031      HARBOROW  Amelie  2005  U14    -  
24223      HARDEN  Mirabelle  2008  U10  NOR  -  
22524      HARRISON  Grace  2005  U14  KND  188.49  
24174      HARRISON  Lucy  2002  U16  SZR  -  
42040      HARRISON  Ursula  2002  U16  CAR  269.35  
22847      HARRISON-SMITH  Laura  2007  U12  SAS  -  
22330      HART  Katherine  2005  U14  SPR  -  
22045      HART  Rebecca  2005  U14  SRR  187.88  
31229   225617   HARTE  Giulia  1996  SEN  THR  -  
30848   225488   HARTE  Natalia  1992  SEN  THR  55.31  
17970      HATHWAY  Ellen  1994  SEN  LSU  32.93  
36849      HAWDON  Anneli  2005  U14  SSC  -  
31483      HAY  Ailsa  2004  U14  LSR  126.82  
31109      HEATLEY  Holly  1997  U21  SSC  194.44  
21569      HEMMING  Anya  2005  U14  MID  -  
19159   225658   HENDERSON  Anna  1998  U21  HEM  19.86  
37048      HENRY  Robyn  2006  U12  ASC  -  
23492      HERRIES  Olivia  2004  U14  HEM  85.47  
22822      HESELTON  Amelie  2007  U12  SRR  -  
22033      HESELTON  Rebecca  2003  U16  SRR  -  
42044      HESLOP  Heather  2006  U12  CAR  -  
45339      HIGGINS  Erin  2007  U12  TOR  -  
45340      HIGGINS  Manon  2007  U12  TOR  -  
37041      HILL  Alice  2005  U14    -  
23951      HILL  Matilda  2007  U12    -  
36665      HILLIER  Madelaine (Maddie)  2002  U16  LSR  -  
21349      HILLS  Alison  1980  MAS  HEM  246.37  
22182      HILLS  Charlotte  1998  U21  GLO  -  
20789      HINTON  Georgina  2001  U18  ASR  689.28  
21284      HINTON  Tilly  2004  U14  ASR  -  
23977      HIRD  Matilda  2006  U12  PND  -  
45226      HODDER  Catrin  2004  U14  TOR  -  
45183      HODSON  Sally  1974  MAS  WWS  -  
21580      HOFFMAN  Jolie  2005  U14  GLO  -  
23579      HOGAN  Eva  2003  U16  MID  157.55  
33326      HOLMAN  Louise  2004  U14  SFR  142.16  
22179      HOLMES  Abby  2003  U16  NOR  -  
21621      HOLMES  Charlotte  2005  U14  PND  65.33  
24094      HOLT  Eleanor  2006  U12  ASR  -  
22416      HOLT  Josephine  2004  U14    -  
41480   225581   HOPKINS  Emily  1994  SEN  CAR  24.76  
21199      HORTON  Siena  2002  U16    130.01  
24187      HOSKINGS  Ella  2000  U18  AVO  -  
20208   225685   HOSKINS  Isabella  1999  U21  BSA  563.93  
22062      HOWARTH  Catrin  2005  U14  CST  -  
36657      HOWAT  Emma  2003  U16  MUC  -  
23666      HOWESON  Lucy  2008  U10  HEM  -  
22938      HOWESON  Olivia  2006  U12  HEM  -  
20971      HUGEC  Nadine  2002  U16  HEM  61.85  
20972      HUGEC  Nicole  2000  U18  HEM  93.92  
24064      HUGHES  Alexandra  2001  U18  ASR  -  
45371      HUGHES  Freya  2008  U10  WWS  -  
36812      HUGHES  Luka  2003  U16  ATC  183.64  
13840   225487   HUGHES  Rachel  1992  SEN    -  
23421      HUGHES  Sophie  2004  U14  ESX  297.33  
22812      HUMPHREYS  Maggie  2007  U12  MSR  -  
21556   225679   HUNT  Hannah  1997  U21  TSC  332.88  
23930   225732   HUTCHFUL  Maya  2000  U18    -  
21535   225722   HYDE  Gussie  2000  U18  SUR  -  
41816      HYETT  Georgia  2000  U18  CAR  151.42  
21996      IANNARILLI  Lia  2003  U16  FPS  -  
20332   225638   IGLINA  Sofia  1997  U21  BSA  -  
45253      INGLE  Megan  2007  U12  NWSC  -  
31327      INWOOD  Morgan  2001  U18  LSR  334.63  
23085      ISON  Charlotte  2004  U14  BSA  -  
21024      JACKSON  Ellie  2002  U16  MID  43.35  
30872   225667   JACKSON  Laura  1997  U21  GSR  97.09  
19677      JACKSON  Lois  2001  U18  RAV  33.34  
19676      JACKSON  Millie  1999  U21  RAV  49.24  
21570      JALLAT  Annabel  2003  U16    -  
23844      JAMES  Bella  2003  U16  MID  -  
23911      JARVIS  Isabel  2005  U14    -  
51908      JARVIS  Laura  1986  MAS  Brize Norton  -  
21509      JEFFERSON  Jemima  2004  U14  LIO  129.00  
21510      JEFFERSON  Maisie  2003  U16  LIO  52.91  
31035      JEFFRAY  Claire  1977  MAS  SSC  -  
41623   225665   JENKINS  Megan  1998  U21  NOR  33.61  
41622   225598   JENKINS  Nia  1995  SEN  NOR  23.15  
23211      JESSOP  Eleanor  2001  U18  PND  -  
23260      JOHN  Amelia  2006  U12    -  
24036      JOHNSON  Ella  2000  U18  MSR  151.35  
36948      JOHNSTONE  Grace  2001  U18  BSA  -  
45053      JONES  Cari  2003  U16  WWS  -  
45065      JONES  Elin  2003  U16  CAR  -  
45394      JONES  Ffion  2003  U16  WWS  -  
51909      JONES  Lizzie  1987  MAS    -  
45265      JONES  Megan  2007  U12    -  
20072      JONES  Olivia  2007  U12  RAV  -  
41901      JONES  Sarah  1997  U21    -  
22115      KAMALY-ASL  Anna  2005  U14  MSR  78.79  
21150   225646   KARAVASILI  Zoe  1997  U21  SMK  74.04  
21964      KEEN  Emily  2004  U14    -  
36720      KEIR  Lucy  2005  U14    -  
31382      KELLY  Iona  2002  U16  MUC  -  
24220      KELSEY  Layla  2003  U16  SPR  -  
23427      KEMKERS  Saskia  2005  U14  SPR  -  
19011      KEYS  Georgia  2001  U18    234.67  
22526      KHAN  Alannah  2006  U12  LIO  -  
23773      KHAN  Claudia  2005  U14    -  
36588      KING  Layla  2006  U12  ASC  -  
24060      KNUCKEY  Corinna  2008  U10    -  
22959      KNUCKEY  Marianne  2007  U12  MSR  -  
33336      KOHL  Jena  2004  U14    -  
23813      KOZERSKY  Alina  2007  U12    -  
22362      KOZERSKY  Gabriella  2005  U14    -  
18318   225712   KRAHELSKI  Alicja  2000  U18  HEM  53.66  
21310      KROLL  Ann  1971  MAS  NSC  -  
23261      KROSNAR  Frida  2006  U12    -  
45294      KRÖLL  FLORENCE  2004  U14    -  
45293      KRÖLL  STEPHANIE  2007  U12    -  
33320      LAM  Eleanor  2003  U16    -  
51995      LAMB  Katie  1993  SEN  Wittering  -  
23069      LANDER  Isabelle  2002  U16  ESX  116.79  
45284      LANE HOPKINS  Luca Mai  2002  U16  CAR  -  
23788      LANGLEY  Alicia  2005  U14  SPR  -  
33317      LANGMUIR  Kira  2007  U12  GSR  -  
33316      LANGMUIR  Taylor  2004  U14  GSR  262.42  
36904      LATTO  Rosie  1999  U21    -  
31100   225687   LAWRIE  Alannah  1999  U21  EVO  61.26  
36985      LAWSON JOHNSTON  Skylar  2007  U12  SSC  -  
23717      LAWTON  Emma  2004  U14  MID  -  
18913   225666   LEE  Francesca  1998  U21  BSA  5.00  
20620   225696   LEGEAIS  Marion  1998  U21    -  
36958      LEONARD  Katie  2006  U12  ASC  -  
20648      LESLIE  Robyn  2003  U16  SMK  -  
51978      LESTER  Emily  1989  SEN  Waddington  -  
19152      LEWINGTON  Caitlin  1999  U21  BRO  123.10  
45245      LEWIS  Ffion  2007  U12  CAR  -  
45246      LEWIS  Seren  2003  U16  CAR  160.27  
19498   225700   LILLYWHITE  Alexandra  1999  U21  VIK  75.60  
24065      LINCOLN  Isabel  2005  U14  NOR  272.69  
45247      LLOYD  Ella  2005  U14  CAR  -  
24040      LLOYD  Erin  2007  U12  PND  -  
19453   225721   LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER  Hannah  2000  U18    -  
36928      LOGIE  Ellie  2004  U14  GSR  405.44  
23672      LOOSE  Eleanor  2006  U12  SPR  -  
23571      LUPTON  Freya  2001  U18    -  
42029      LYNCH  Annmarie  2001  U18  SCI  148.37  
45211      MABBETT  Emily  2001  U18  CAR  476.21  
14994   225590   MACAULAY  Alice  1995  SEN  SPR  20.66  
23929      MAGNANI  Emily  2009  U10  HEM  -  
22733      MALUGIN  Anastasia  2003  U16    -  
21901      MANNBY  Siobhan  2000  U18  VIK  -  
54050      MANNERING  Jane  1978  MAS  Cranwell  -  
21876      MARTIN  Allegra  2004  U14  SPR  -  
22429      MARTIN  Juliette  2006  U12  SPR  -  
21897      MARTIN  Lily  2002  U16  ESX  77.02  
23715      MAUDE  Mary  2008  U10  GLO  -  
22079      MAYHEAD  Eve  2000  U18  ASR  -  
21014      MAYHEW  Jessica  2000  U18  MID  -  
36927      MCBEAN  Lucie  2006  U12  GSR  -  
45179   275041   MCCABE  Laura  2000  U18  SCI  322.87  
31227      MCCALL  Catriona  2004  U14  LSR  -  
36810      MCCALLUM  Kirsty  2003  U16    462.49  
5091      MCCARTHY  Dr. Avril  1966  MAS  SHK  -  
36828      MCDOUGALL  Morgana  2006  U12  BSA  -  
30353   225447   MCGHEE  Lyndsey  1990  SEN  SSC  -  
36797      MCGREGOR  Louisa  2004  U14  LSR  271.41  
36962      MCINTOSH  Louisa  2009  U10  GDN  -  
36993      MCKAY  Chloe  2007  U12  CSC  -  
36946      MCKAY  Sally  2007  U12  GSR  -  
33321      MCKEE  Joanna  2006  U12  BSC  -  
31423      MCKEY  Holly  2003  U16  GSR  63.58  
31275   225711   MCKINLAY  Victoria  2000  U18  GSR  151.38  
22536      MCLEISH  Alice  2000  U18  HEM  74.26  
21925      MCLEISH  Emily  2003  U16  HEM  100.85  
36973      MCLELLAN  Ella  2006  U12    -  
36974      MCLELLAN  Eriskay  2006  U12    -  
36975      MCLELLAN  Lara  2008  U10    -  
23958      MCLOUGHLIN  Lily  2004  U14    -  
51910      MCMEAKIN  Jayne  1986  MAS    -  
18382   225612   MEAD  Darcie  1996  SEN  EVO  73.31  
23453      MELLON BACKHOUSE  Isabella  2006  U12  ASR  -  
51979      MENZIES  Penelope  1988  SEN  Odiham  -  
24052      MERCER  Trixie  2004  U14  LIO  155.71  
24074      MERRIGAN  Elizabeth  2004  U14  VIK  -  
23570      MERRITT  Sadie  2004  U14  PND  281.80  
23097   225703   METAXA  Yasmine  1999  U21  NOR  -  
23906      MEYER  Hope  2003  U16    -  
36757      MIDDLETON  Olivia  2006  U12  GSR  -  
18931      MILES  Joanna  1993  SEN  WGC  132.50  
23021      MILKINS  Tabitha  2007  U12    -  
23988      MILLER  Abigail  2005  U14    -  
23395      MILLER  Imogen  2005  U14  SAS  -  
23537      MILLS  Renee  2007  U12  GLO  -  
21357      MOORE  Danica  2000  U18  BRO  233.71  
24204      MORGAN  Hannah  2004  U14  LIO  -  
36763      MORGAN  Maisie  2005  U14  BLG  158.11  
31153      MORRISON  Rachael  1999  U21  GDN  -  
31426      MUIR  Fiona  2006  U12  ASC  -  
31425      MUIR  Kirsty  2004  U14  ASC  -  
36885      MUNRO  Kerry  2006  U12  BSC  -  
36925      MUNRO  Sula  2004  U14  ATC  459.72  
33345      MURRAY  Kirsty  2001  U18  BSC  -  
20731      NEASHAM  Grace  1998  U21  SMK  118.66  
21356      NEASHAM  Laurie  2000  U18  SMK  500.27  
20696      NEWBOULT  Helena  1998  U21  MID  48.73  
22488      NG  Arabella  2001  U18    -  
23093      NICOL  Catherine  2002  U16  -  
23244   225707   NIXON  Claire  1985  MAS  RAF  -  
54007      NORTON  Elizabeth  1971  MAS  Ramstein  -  
23500      NOWELL  Isabel  2008  U10  LIO  -  
54008      NUTBOURNE  Alice  1989  SEN  Benson  -  
45197      O'BRIEN  Olivia  2003  U16  SCI  157.99  
23754      O'CONNOR  Lucy  2008  U10    -  
24059      O'LEARY  Isabella  2006  U12  HEM  -  
18793   225653   O'NEILL  Ella  1997  U21  HEM  36.67  
21441      ORCHARD  Ellie  2002  U16  HEM  107.45  
22136      ORZEL  Emilia  2006  U12  MID  -  
21887      OSMOND  Christabel  2003  U16    -  
21235      OUGRIN  Anastasia  2002  U16  SPR  -  
45212      OWEN  Scarlett  2005  U14    -  
24029      PALLA  Victoria  2001  U18    -  
36924      PARK  Sophie  2006  U12    -  
23273      PARKER  Abbie  2005  U14  HEM  89.31  
23272      PARKER-SWIFT  India  2007  U12    -  
23637      PARKS  Tara  1993  SEN    -  
23176      PARRY  Meryn  2000  U18  ESX  -  
21755      PASCOE  Eva  2002  U16  TOQ  71.11  
37039      PATCHETT  Imogen  2004  U14    -  
23928      PATON  Isla  2007  U12  SPR  -  
54051      PEARCE  Rachel  1992  SEN  Waddington  -  
37020      PEARCE-MENZIES  Isla  2005  U14    -  
37042      PEDDER  Sarah  2005  U14    -  
19197      PENHALE  Emma  2000  U18  GLO  233.45  
19002   225642   PETERS  Emma  1997  U21  MSR  18.68  
22049   225728   PETERSON  Amy  1999  U21  ASR  191.60  
22200      PETERSON  Lexie  2004  U14  ASR  197.56  
36994      PETTINGER  Jennifer  2004  U14  CSC  -  
33329      PHILLIPS  Anna  2009  U10  GSR  -  
33328      PHILLIPS  Ellen  2007  U12  GSR  -  
23851      PHILLIPS  Mathilde  2005  U14    -  
36565      PIERCEY  Rachel  2001  U18  CSC  300.10  
23996      PIOTROWICZ  Helena  2005  U14    -  
41600   275030   PISARNIK  Emer  1996  SEN  SCI  57.12  
51996      POPOVA  Milena  1986  MAS  Northolt  -  
41858      POTTER  Maisie  1997  U21    -  
19781      POTTER  Shannon  2001  U18  MSR  19.08  
24044      POVEY  Claudette  1991  SEN  BOW  -  
22793      POWELL  Emily  2000  U18  LIO  235.44  
23256   225727   POWELL DOOLEY  Elsa  1999  U21    -  
24205      PRAGNELL  Lizzie  2006  U12    -  
30927   225684   PRICE  Rhona  1999  U21  GSR  228.79  
24123      PRIKRYLOVA  Helena  1983  MAS    -  
45208      PROBERT  Marnie  2004  U14  GLO  -  
45185      PROBERT  Myrtle  2005  U14  GLO  -  
24055      PUGH  Issabelle  2006  U12  SRR  -  
22127      PULLAN  Aimee  2000  U18  LIO  94.13  
22858      PUTMAN  Abigail  2006  U12  TSN  -  
22859      PUTMAN  Daisy  2007  U12  TSN  -  
24101      QUINN  Ciara  2009  U10    -  
36598      RAE  Lauren  2005  U14  GSR  298.22  
36952      RALPH  Amber  2006  U12  LSR  -  
31138      RANKIN  Shona  2003  U16  GSR  -  
31207      RASMUSEN  Victoria  2000  U18  GDN  339.72  
19210      RATLEDGE  Rachael  1999  U21    -  
31140      RAY  Kathleen  1999  U21  GDN  369.34  
23213      REDDING-HOET  Alexia  2006  U12    -  
37051      REES-LAY  Holly  1996  SEN    -  
19459   225453   REID  Judy  1960  MAS  HEM  152.86  
36601      REID  Sinead  2001  U18  CSC  -  
22792      RENDELL  Callie  2000  U18  SUR  -  
24106      RENDELL  Maisie  2008  U10  TSN  -  
24037      RICHARDS  Marina  2005  U14  HEM  285.18  
23400      RIDGWAY  Alesia  2002  U16  FPS  -  
23255      RIDGWAY  India  2007  U12    -  
18649   225718   RILEY  Megan  2000  U18    139.64  
36724      RITCHIE  Aurelia  2010    ASC  -  
36637      RITCHIE  Claudia  2007  U12  ASC  -  
36638      RITCHIE  Gabriella  2008  U10  ASC  -  
30767   225593   RITCHIE  Nicole  1995  SEN  GSR  0.94  
21893      ROBERTS  Elizabeth  1996  SEN  MID  164.44  
51932      ROBINSON  Sharon  1972  MAS    -  
54052      ROE  Joanne  1966  MAS  Northolt  -  
36736      ROELING  Mya  2005  U14  LSR  -  
51634      ROLLESTON-SMITH  Genevieve  1988  SEN    -  
36997      ROONEY  Daisy  2008  U10  GSR  -  
19739      ROSE  Rebecca  2002  U16  SMK  147.51  
31438      ROSS  Iona  2003  U16  GSR  114.01  
36861   225729   ROSS  Sophie  2000  U18  GDN  306.39  
45338      ROSSER  Ellie  2001  U18  CAR  -  
19235      ROYAL  Natasha  1999  U21  VIK  -  
30867   225731   RYAN  Eilidh  2000  U18  GSR  66.71  
24067      SABHARWAL  Sienna  2009  U10    -  
24022      SADLER  Isabel  2009  U10  HEM  -  
23719      SAINSBURY  Lucy  2004  U14  MID  -  
20742      SAMPSON  Melissa  1971  MAS  NOR  228.24  
36914      SAMUEL  Lara  2004  U14  MUC  -  
36915      SAMUEL  Nina  2006  U12  MUC  -  
23278      SANDERS  Lara  2005  U14    -  
23945      SAUNDERS  Katie  2007  U12  ASR  -  
36934      SCHAEBBICKE  Casta  2003  U16    -  
23340      SCOTT  Aimee  1999  U21  RAV  204.88  
36911      SCOTT  Kizzy  2006  U12  ASC  -  
31173   225704   SCOTT  Lucy  1999  U21  BSC  42.07  
24159      SCOTT  Soneva  2001  U18    -  
37046      SCOTT  Sophie  2005  U14    -  
23927      SCOTT LABBE  Maisie  2008  U10    -  
24069      SCOTT-AMOS  Beth  2005  U14  NOR  317.97  
20496      SCRANAGE-HARRISON  Eleanor  2002  U16  HEM  20.83  
36747      SEWELL  Fionn  2006  U12  ASC  -  
24124      SHARMAN  Rio  2008  U10  CDC  -  
31350      SHARP  Charlotte  2002  U16  BSC  220.66  
31349      SHARP  Melissa  2004  U14  BSC  519.76  
36999      SHAW  Anna  2007  U12    -  
45237      SHAW  Isabelle  2006  U12  NWSC  -  
36787      SHAW  Katie  2004  U14  LSR  -  
33343      SHAW-BINNS  Luisa  2003  U16    -  
22515      SHELLEY  Annie  2003  U16  VIK  173.56  
23800      SHELLEY  Madeline  2002  U16  VIK  -  
37023      SHEPHERD  Orlaith  2007  U12    -  
36695      SHEPHERD  Sorcha  2005  U14  LSR  381.68  
20599      SHERING  Nicole  2000  U18  TSN  19.97  
36980      SHERRIFF  Niamh  2004  U14    -  
19648      SIDE  Joely  1998  U21  PND  174.83  
12357   225429   SIMONDS  Franki  1990  SEN    -  
23504      SINGH  Georgia  2002  U16  SRR  -  
31353      SKINNER  Eilidh  2001  U18  LSR  178.08  
20337      SKIPPER  Megan  2001  U18  NOR  -  
21171      SLATER  Grace  2001  U18  SHK  -  
20602      SMIDT-WALLIS  Brielle  2000  U18  ASR  198.48  
45204      SMITH  Aimee  2003  U16  CAR  -  
45342      SMITH  Rowena  2002  U16  TOR  -  
21568      SPEARPOINT WALSH  Emily  1996  SEN  OVL  294.48  
31471      SPENCE  Madison  2005  U14    221.09  
37043      SPENCE  Paige  2009  U10    -  
23913      SPENCER  Abigail  2006  U12    -  
23781      SPIERS  Rebecca  2002  U16  SMK  -  
45267      STADEN  Harriet  2002  U16    -  
31318      STARK  Daisy  2001  U18  ATC  161.12  
31566      STEDMAN  Megan  2000  U18  MUC  -  
20441      STEVENS  Lilyella  2002  U16  HEM  151.09  
18472   225499   STEVENSON  Elizabeth  1990  SEN    -  
31076   225650   STILL  Ella  1997  U21  GDN  62.10  
31088   225693   STILL  Ruby  1999  U21  GSR  482.66  
33333      STITT  Anna  2004  U14  MUC  -  
21382      STOCKER  Anastacia  2003  U16    -  
21378      STOCKER  Natasha  2001  U18  ALD  289.81  
21397      STOCKER  Sophie  2005  U14    -  
21727      STOKOE  Amy  2005  U14  TSD  95.52  
23643      STRETTON  Lucy  2003  U16  HEM  229.54  
36790      STRUTHERS  Ailidh  2003  U16  SFR  266.68  
31544      STRUTHERS  Ciorstaidh  2001  U18  SFR  57.99  
36834      STUART  Holly  2003  U16  CDC  -  
36684      STUART  Katie  2001  U18  CDC  334.63  
21968      SULLIVAN  Ella  2002  U16    108.51  
24031      SULLIVAN  Isabella  2008  U10  MSR  -  
17154      SUMMERHAYES  Katie  1995  SEN  SHK  -  
18099      SUMMERHAYES  Molly  1997  U21  SHK  1,010.05  
36855      TAIT DAVIS  Kimara  2002  U16  CSC  -  
36856      TAIT DAVIS  Talia  2002  U16  CSC  -  
21355      TAPSELL  Charlotte  2001  U18  HEM  40.55  
36584      TATE  Emily  2003  U16  CSC  -  
36583      TATE  Georgia  2004  U14  CSC  -  
33319      TAYLOR  Annika  1993  SEN  HNC  -  
17736   225527   TAYLOR  Jasmin  1993  SEN    -  
31007      TAYLOR  Kate  1997  U21  GSR  37.53  
51640      TAYLOR  Naomi  1986  MAS    -  
31463      TAYLOR  Rhona  2002  U16  SSC  -  
14393      THEXTON  Heather  1990  SEN  KND  -  
18033   225615   THOMAS  Elisabeth  1996  SEN  MID  115.86  
45059      THOMAS  Megan  2001  U18  WWS  -  
21719      THOMAS  Sophie  2003  U16  HEM  290.66  
22122      THOMPSON  Niamh  2005  U14  TSN  254.96  
30060   225308   THORBURN  Pamela  1986  MAS  ASC  -  
30624   225525   TILLEY  Alex  1993  SEN  GDN  66.62  
21272      TILLEY  Katherine  2001  U18    -  
24198      TODD  Hannah  2008  U10  LIO  -  
23706      TOMKINSON  Isabella  2006  U12  TSN  -  
23295      TOMS  Felicity  2006  U12  CHT  -  
37030      TOWNSEND  Ffion  2005  U14    432.44  
37035      TRAVERS  Isabel  2003  U16    -  
22199      TRUST  Emma  2004  U14  ASR  158.78  
37007      TRUTER  Tilly  2005  U14  ASC  -  
21816      TUBBS  Jessica  1999  U21  TSN  89.65  
31134      TURNER  Jennifer  2001  U18  BSC  148.88  
23405      TURNER  Maddie  2005  U14  ASR  -  
22070      TURNER  Morgan  1999  U21  BRO  -  
22892      TUTT  Holly  2007  U12  SMK  -  
23808      UTERMANN  Caroline  2003  U16  HEM  -  
23809      UTERMANN  Helena  2005  U14  HEM  -  
18933      VALE  Lauren  2001  U18  ASR  128.38  
21096      VERNON  Rebecca  2002  U16  SPR  -  
21368   225689   VESELY  Cordelia  1999  U21  SPR  -  
21376      VESELY  Miranda  2002  U16  SPR  -  
21377      VESELY  Ophelia  2004  U14  SPR  -  
24116      VIMPANY  Ellie  2008  U10  TSN  -  
24114      VIMPANY  Lara  2005  U14  TSN  -  
30768      VINCENTI  Anna  1995  SEN  BSC  -  
45206      VOISEY-SMITH  Alice  2002  U16  CAR  -  
45205      VOISEY-SMITH  Sophie  2004  U14  CAR  -  
24058      WAKEFORD  Isabella  2005  U14  GLO  -  
23398      WALKER  Jessica  1978  MAS  TOR  -  
37040      WALKER  Lucy  2003  U16    -  
23109      WALKER  Nancy  2003  U16  SMK  198.83  
36871      WALKER  Robyn  2003  U16  GSR  219.05  
31524      WALLACE  Sophia  2002  U16  GSR  200.47  
10660   225239   WALSH  Carrie  1963  MAS  ALD  218.32  
20317   225720   WALTON  Kirsten  2000  U18  LIO  59.99  
20741      WALTON  Mya  2004  U14  LIO  120.52  
31500      WARD  Erin  2005  U14  GSR  149.11  
31464      WARD  Isla  2004  U14  GSR  105.51  
41692   225715   WARD  Olivia  2000  U18  CAR  42.21  
20725      WARMINGTON  Harriet  2002  U16  HEM  154.93  
22621      WATSON  Isabella  2003  U16  524.89  
21254      WATSON  Josie  2004  U14  WM  -  
36769      WATT  Bront  2008  U10  ASC  -  
37025      WEBB  Lana  2008  U10    -  
24151      WEBBER  Charlotte  2009  U10  EXD  -  
23237      WEBER  Jana  2003  U16  SUR  -  
20767      WEBSTER  Atlanta  2000  U18  NOR  212.97  
51758      WEBSTER  Claire  1984  MAS    -  
21400      WEEKS  Ella  2004  U14  CDC  -  
21101      WEEKS  Georgia  2001  U18  SPR  -  
23995      WELHAM  Jessica  2005  U14    -  
33322      WELSH  Rebecca  2007  U12    -  
45372      WELTON  Ffion  2005  U14  WWS  -  
23986      WESTCOTT  Jessica  2005  U14    -  
24080      WESTON  Jessica  1982  MAS  ALD  -  
31093      WHATFORD  Beth  2001  U18  GDN  97.31  
36998      WHIGHAM  Niamh  2006  U12  GSR  -  
23787      WHITE  Faith  2003  U16  SAS  -  
23533      WHITE  Imogen  2005  U14  SAS  -  
21836      WHITMARSH-ALI  Megan  2000  U18  CHT  273.98  
45304      WHYTE  Taryn  2001  U18    -  
18454   225597   WIDDUP  Bethany  1995  SEN  AMB  0.00  
41913      WILEY  Lily  2003  U16  WWS  -  
22304      WILKINS  Eleanor  2000  U18  ASR  -  
22941      WILKINSON  Evie  2004  U14  SMK  211.95  
30999   225702   WILLIAMS  Emma  1999  U21  GSR  100.29  
19832   225713   WILLIAMS  Grace  2000  U18  TEL  102.34  
22774   225705   WILLIAMS  Jessica  1999  U21  JRS  149.85  
19162      WILLOUGHBY  Jo  1975  MAS    -  
31111   225668   WINTHROP  Claire  1997  U21    85.16  
31369      WINTHROP  Zoe  1999  U21  LSR  190.91  
24072      WOOD  Caitlin  2004  U14  VIK  -  
24117      WOOD-FALCH  Freya  2005  U14  ASR  -  
24118      WOOD-FALCH  Isabelle  2003  U16  ASR  -  
20639      WOODWARD  Sarah  2001  U18  HEM  152.42  
4113   225112   WROE  Caitlin  1978  MAS    -  
31260      WYLIE  Fiona  2003  U16  GSR  144.03  
36600      WYLIE  Tess  2005  U14  MUC  -  
20930      ABRISHAMI  Diaco  2002  U16  BRO  -  
23943      ACKERLEY  Sebastian  2005  U14    -  
31228   221227   ADAMSON  Alexander  1996  SEN  CSC  -  
37049      ADAMSON  Jayden  2008  U10    -  
37050      ADAMSON  Kyle  2010      -  
31477   221279   ADAMSON  Tristram  1997  U21  CSC  -  
45201      AINSWORTH  Alex  2002  U16  SCI  223.91  
45203      AINSWORTH  Richard  2004  U14  SCI  261.15  
23795      AITKEN  Angelo  2006  U12    -  
36930      AITKEN  Darroch  2006  U12  GSR  -  
23540      ALAIMO  Cal  1988  SEN  SRR  -  
22027      ALDRED  Samuel  2002  U16    281.95  
22422      ALDRIDGE-BATE  Ben  2005  U14  SPR  -  
22409      ALDRIDGE-BATE  Charlie  2004  U14  SPR  -  
21817      ALDRIDGE-BATE  William  2002  U16  SPR  -  
12571   220770   ALLDRIDGE  James  1988  SEN  SMK  36.48  
22821      ALLEN  Christian  2001  U18  MSR  120.83  
24000      AMBERY  Joseph  2002  U16    -  
23810      AMOR  Jake  2002  U16    -  
19074      AMOS  John  1959  MAS  SAS  411.84  
10372      ANDERSON  Christopher  1959  MAS  VIK  272.53  
31197   221403   ANDERSON  Ewen  2000  U18  LSR  341.17  
36800      ANDERSON  Jamie  2004  U14  GSR  192.13  
36860      ANDERSON  Luca  2008  U10    -  
36799      ANDERSON  Robbie  2003  U16  GSR  72.38  
51816      ANDERSSON  James  1980  MAS    -  
31003      ANDREWS  Keir  1998  U21  LSR  151.71  
51980      ANDREWS  Paul  1987  MAS  Shawbury  -  
22009      APPLETON  Byron  2001  U18  HEM  65.15  
31400      ARNOTT  Jack  2002  U16  LSR  -  
18475   221217   ASQUITH  Max  1996  SEN  AMB  -  
21626      ATKINSON  Andrew  1967  MAS  BRO  135.81  
22673      ATKINSON  Liam  2007  U12  CHT  -  
20878   221348   ATTARD  Oliver  1999  U21  SPR  -  
22132      AUSTIN  William  2000  U18  PND  146.73  
20416   221363   AVENT  Mathieu  1999  U21    -  
22788      AVENT  Sebastien  2003  U16  BSA  -  
36708      BAGGALEY  Fraser  2005  U14    176.65  
13784   221168   BAGGIO  Max  1995  SEN  EVO  69.63  
24010      BAGLEY  Ross  2004  U14  TEL  428.86  
36859   221431   BAILLIE  Oliver  2000  U18  GDN  176.93  
23621      BAINES  Joel  2007  U12    -  
19189      BAKER  Thomas  2000  U18  TOQ  -  
54009      BALDWIN  Neil  1968  MAS  Wittering  -  
24138   220874   BALDWIN  Tj  1990  SEN  AMB  24.24  
20673      BANNISTER  Adam  1999  U21  ASR  193.68  
23615      BANNISTER  Archie  2000  U18  AVO  -  
2657      BANNISTER  Simon  1966  MAS  ASR  119.94  
23790      BARCLAY  Cameron  2001  U18    -  
51273      BARCLAY  Ian  1958  MAS    -  
22787      BARFOOT  Joshua  2005  U14  HEM  113.01  
24102      BARKER  Edward  2003  U16  SAS  282.05  
39647      BARKER-PILSWORTH  Monty  2000  U18  Chicksands  -  
22315   6531228   BAROUNOS  Alex  1995  SEN    -  
18343   220996   BARRETT  Christopher  1991  SEN  LIO  -  
22827      BARTLETT  Arthur  2003  U16  AMB  -  
19639   221321   BARTON  Daniel  1998  U21  JRS  58.07  
19774      BARTON  Dominic  2002  U16  JRS  279.16  
51731      BARTON  Michael  1985  MAS    -  
36919      BAXTER  Kerr  2006  U12    -  
22202      BAYLES  Sebastian  2004  U14  SPR  -  
36920      BAYNES  Ollie  2006  U12    -  
24104      BEANEY  Archie  2009  U10  LIO  -  
23522      BEANEY  Stanley  2008  U10  LIO  -  
19704      BEARDMORE  Adam  1986  MAS  MID  56.03  
14940      BECKETT  David  1960  MAS  NOR  309.48  
24127      BECKLY  Oliver  2009  U10    -  
22138      BELLAMY  Edward  1987  MAS  NOR  257.78  
45333      BELLMAN  Christopher  2002  U16  HEM  155.82  
45296   221370   BELLMAN  Piers  1999  U21  HEM  80.59  
23602   221429   BENEY  Jack  2000  U18    -  
24150   6532350   BENEY  William  1999  U21    -  
19683      BENNETT  Elliott  2003  U16  LIO  104.65  
19070      BENNETT  Russell  1973  MAS  LIO  -  
23824      BERESFORD  Luke  2003  U16  PND  -  
51981      BERRY  Kieran  1989  SEN  Brize Norton  -  
22838      BEVAN  James  2005  U14  FPS  -  
31233      BEVERIDGE  Jamie  2000  U18  LSR  739.60  
51997      BEZANCE  Ben  1980  MAS  Abbeywood  -  
21189      BIGGS  Saul  1998  U21  CHT  153.22  
51934      BIGLEY  James  1976  MAS    -  
37018      BILLINGS  Finlay  2008  U10    -  
36971      BILLINGS  Luke  2005  U14    -  
37019      BILLINGS  Oliver  2010      -  
19854      BINGHAM  Jonathan  1999  U21  ESX  65.80  
19855      BINGHAM  Nicholas  2002  U16  ESX  127.80  
30909   221278   BINGHAM  Sion  1997  U21  STC  264.24  
33330      BLACK  Christopher  2004  U14    -  
24172      BLACKWELL  Jasper  2009  U10  WM  -  
24053      BLAGDEN  Harry  2009  U10  TEL  -  
36704      BLAIK  Kyle  2003  U16  LSR  -  
23713      BLENKIN  Nathan  2004  U14  LIO  193.31  
20851      BLOOM  Adam  1973  MAS  WCS  163.98  
20852      BLOOM  Ryan  2001  U18  WCS  225.87  
36770      BLYTH  Hamish  2008  U10  SSC  -  
36772      BLYTH  Ruaridh  2005  U14  SSC  -  
51897      BOARDALL  Ben  1991  SEN    -  
36933      BOHLE  Alexander  2000  U18    -  
54053      BOND  Max  1978  MAS  High Wycombe  -  
41967      BONNINGTON  Chay  2005  U14  NWSC  311.57  
22565      BONSER  Harry  2004  U14  FPS  -  
22780      BOODEEA  Adam  2007  U12  LIO  -  
23535      BOODEEA  Benjamin  2008  U10  LIO  -  
31041      BOOTH  Harris  1997  U21  BSC  -  
23184      BOSLEY  Thomas  2006  U12    -  
19713      BOTY  Harry  1997  U21  HEM  84.99  
22819      BOYES-HUNTER  Henry  2007  U12  MSR  -  
24158      BOZZETTO  Augustin  2006  U12  HEM  -  
24050      BRADBURY  Hugo  2008  U10  GLO  -  
19686      BRADFORD-SMITH  Jack  1996  SEN  ASR  109.50  
37008      BRADSHAW  Timothy  1975  MAS    -  
22649      BRADWELL  Ciaran  2001  U18  SRR  192.96  
24078      BRADY  Aran  2008  U10  HEM  -  
51734      BRAIN  Matthew  1992  SEN    -  
23811      BRAXTON  Felix  2008  U10    -  
14391   221233   BREESE  Ashley  1996  SEN    14.26  
17963   221371   BREESE  Nathan  1999  U21    88.82  
21203      BREESE  Thomas  2003  U16  TEL  114.31  
31271      BREMNER  Findlay  1999  U21  ASC  -  
21218      BRESKAL  Bailey  1998  U21  WGC  -  
22356      BRETHERTON  Jasper  2003  U16  SMK  241.54  
24075      BREUGEL  Hans  1964  MAS  TSC  493.14  
20143      BRIDGE  Dominic  2001  U18  LIO  127.31  
20144      BRIDGE  Oliver  1999  U21  LIO  85.60  
23931      BRIDGES  Tiernan  2005  U14    -  
36976      BRITAIN  Joshua  2004  U14  CSC  -  
23397      BROADBENT  William  2008  U10  WM  -  
45260      BROMLEY  Thomas  2002  U16  NWSC  430.01  
23291      BROOMHALL  Finlay  2007  U12  TEL  -  
45307      BROWN  Adam  2005  U14  SCI  328.28  
22363      BROWN  Ben  2006  U12  BRO  -  
20193   221331   BROWN  Cameron  1998  U21  PPS  47.80  
22125      BROWN  Joseph  2004  U14  LIO  109.95  
2743      BROWN  Phil  1966  MAS  HEM  363.70  
19397   221356   BROWN  Ryan  1999  U21  S2R  -  
22129   221365   BRUNO  Benjamin  1999  U21    -  
23183      BRUNO  Charlie  2003  U16    -  
12584   220821   BRUTON  Peter  1989  SEN    44.04  
30906   221292   BUCHAN  Fraser  1997  U21  SSC  60.32  
30811      BUCHAN  Murray  1991  SEN    -  
30919   221355   BUCHAN  Scott  1999  U21  SSC  213.27  
22913      BUCKINGHAM  Paul  1971  MAS  LIO  296.25  
36951      BULLOUGH  Hercules  2003  U16  BLG  297.43  
10596      BUNTON  Paul  1963  MAS  HEM  202.03  
21649      BUNTON  Ryan  2005  U14  CHT  -  
23521      BURDEN  Joshua  2006  U12  LIO  -  
51998      BURKE  Michael  1969  MAS  Northolt  -  
45393      BURNS  Andrew  1964  MAS  WWS  -  
45344      BURNS  Sam  2005  U14  WWS  -  
31339      BURROW  Gregor  2002  U16    -  
19755      BURTON  Lucas  2000  U18    -  
22452      BUSH  Jacob  2005  U14  -  
23610      BUSH  Noah  2008  U10  -  
22453      BUSH  Toby  2006  U12  -  
23349      BUSHELL  George  2003  U16  NOR  -  
23567      BUTLER  Matthew  2008  U10    -  
21411      BUTLER  Simon  1962  MAS    -  
41719      BUTTERWORTH  Thomas  2002  U16  WWS  225.52  
36682      CAIRNS  Sam  1995  SEN    -  
31338      CALDER  Lewis  2006  U12  LSR  -  
31337      CALDER  Struan  2004  U14  LSR  191.18  
20832   221419   CALDWELL  Patrick  2000  U18  HEM  120.25  
54054      CAMPBELL  Christopher  1992  SEN  Lossiemouth  -  
37005      CAMPBELL  Jamie  2007  U12    -  
24015      CAMPBELL  Stephen  1960  MAS  WGC  275.90  
54055      CANNING  Mark  1994  SEN  Marham  -  
20590      CARE  James  2002  U16  MID  -  
51936      CARR  Gary  1976  MAS    -  
45169      CARR  Ieuan  2002  U16    -  
36852      CARRICK-SMITH  Freddy  2007  U12  SSC  -  
36789      CARRICK-SMITH  Luca  2005  U14  SSC  -  
36853      CARRICK-SMITH  Zak  2007  U12  SSC  -  
54056      CARRIER  Paul  1970  MAS  Northolt  -  
37027      CARRY  Finlay  2005  U14  ASC  -  
45308      CARSON  Alex  2004  U14  SCI  315.16  
21107   221372   CARSON  Sam  1999  U21  PPS  10.27  
19196      CASE  George  2001  U18  AVO  -  
20262      CASE  Toby  2002  U16  ASR  42.02  
36801      CAUGHEY  Peter  2004  U14  LSR  -  
638      CAXTON  Martin  1955  MAS  ESX  -  
19421   221293   CHAJECKI  Sebastian  1997  U21  BSA  -  
22191      CHAMPION  Benjamin  2005  U14  TSD  245.16  
19956      CHAN  Jonathan  1995  SEN    -  
23924      CHAPMAN  Caspar  2006  U12    -  
21269      CHAPMAN  David  1976  MAS  TSC  277.34  
18674      CHAPMAN  Euan  1997  U21  ASR  -  
19993   221384   CHAPMAN  Lloyd  1999  U21    57.55  
54057      CHASE  Andy  1968  MAS  Marham  -  
23645      CHASTNEY  Harry  2006  U12  WM  -  
23647      CHASTNEY  Thomas  2008  U10  WM  -  
21923   221341   CHERRY  Tom  1996  SEN  HEM  -  
51703      CHICK  Daniel  1982  MAS    -  
23957      CHINN  Hamish  2002  U16    -  
21922      CHOHAN  Zacariya  2005  U14  DHO  -  
31097   221359   CHRISTEY  David  1999  U21  MUC  378.43  
31098      CHRISTEY  Joseph  2002  U16  MUC  -  
22987      CITRON  Milo  2002  U16    -  
54058      CLARK  Scott  1984  MAS  Odiham  -  
22693      CLARK  Tyler  2000  U18    -  
37002      CLARKE  Alexandre  2003  U16    -  
45388      CLARKE  Archie  2006  U12    -  
19161      CLARKE  Callum  2001  U18  ATC  281.44  
8713      CLARKE  Christopher  1959  MAS  HEM  311.21  
21260      CLARKE  Edward  2000  U18  HEM  191.45  
54059      CLARKE  Oscar  1982  MAS  Brize Norton  -  
20293      CLAYTON  Adam  1996  SEN  NOR  97.63  
31404      CLUGNET  James  1996  SEN  HIG  -  
31564      CLYDE  Sam  2003  U16    -  
33315      COCKBURN  Gregor  2001  U18  BSC  320.23  
36677      COCKBURN  Jasper  2004  U14  LSR  465.90  
51970      COCKRAM  Steve  1976  MAS    -  
20353      COLLEY  James  2001  U18  SPR  -  
20651      COLLIER  Harry  2002  U16    172.06  
23229      COLLIN  Stig  1970  MAS  SMK  -  
23814      COLLING  Alexander  2007  U12  RAV  -  
23815      COLLING  Joshua  2007  U12  RAV  -  
23792      COLLINS  Oliver  2003  U16    -  
23071      COLLINS  Ossie  2006  U12  SMK  -  
45236      COLLISON  Scott  2005  U14  NWSC  524.44  
45233      COLLISON  Thomas  2006  U12  NWSC  -  
41973      COLUMB  Cameron  1999  U21  SCI  174.01  
42036      COLUMB  Nathan  2001  U18  SCI  179.52  
20167      COMELIO  Sebastian  2002  U16  AVO  -  
42033      COMPTON  Joseph  2005  U14  CAR  -  
41735      CONSTANTINE  Benjamin  2003  U16  CAR  145.94  
41710      CONSTANTINE  Joseph  2000  U18  CAR  89.28  
45328      COOLING  Sunny  2004  U14  SCI  -  
36795      COONEY  Dylan  2005  U14    -  
19629      COOPER  Jordan  1999  U21    296.93  
54013      COOPER  Karl  1991  SEN  High Wycombe  -  
37045      COOPER  Rhys  2003  U16    -  
42004      COOPER  Thomas  1997  U21  TOR  -  
22163      COOPER-WALKER  Josef  2000  U18  AVO  341.36  
20284      CORMACK  Callum  1966  MAS  HEM  200.38  
19170      CORR  David  1998  U21  PND  27.15  
21625      CORR  David  1998  U21  PND  424.95  
20165      COSHAM  Harry  2003  U16  SZR  87.88  
23343      COSHAM  Ralph  2007  U12  SZR  -  
23752      COULSTOCK  Michael  1973  MAS    -  
36750   221391   COWAN  Kyle  1999  U21  GSR  105.72  
23433      COX  Frazer  2008  U10  TOQ  -  
22914      COX  Jack  2006  U12    -  
24070      COZENS  Samuel  2006  U12  NOR  -  
51563      CRABB  Richard  1983  MAS    -  
51982      CRAWLEY  David  1984  MAS  Northwood  -  
51650      CRICHTON  Stephen  1980  MAS    -  
31025   221418   CROCKART  Tom  2000  U18  BSA  294.99  
5666      CROMBLEHOLME  Roger  1957  MAS  MID  197.68  
23890      CROOK  Harry  2002  U16  LIO  187.20  
23880      CROPPER  Jack  1999  U21    -  
37052      CRUICKSHANK  Cameron  2001  U18    -  
23903      CULLINANE  Jonathan  2006  U12    -  
23902      CULLINANE  Rupert  2003  U16    -  
22490      CUNNINGHAM  Jack  2002  U16  EVO  107.62  
51710      CUNNINGHAM  Simon  1978  MAS    -  
24191      CURRAN  Jim  2008  U10  LIO  -  
21300      CURRAN  John  1966  MAS  LIO  184.14  
24193      CURRAN  Jon  2008  U10  LIO  -  
36615      CURRIE  Fergus  2005  U14  BSC  -  
54014      CURTIS  Jack  1995  SEN  Wittering  -  
24122      CUTHBERT  Adam Richard  2009  U10    -  
19696      CUTHBERT  Daryl  1996  SEN  VIK  358.53  
24154      CUTTING  Isaac  2004  U14  AVO  -  
18994      D'ARCY-NESBIT  Hugo  2001  U18    -  
22059      DADE  Jake  2006  U12  NOR  -  
20748      DADE  Tommy  2003  U16  NOR  104.56  
22643   221369   DAKIN  Daniel  1999  U21    -  
21976      DALE-JONES  Jago  2004  U14  -  
21977      DALE-JONES  Mack  2006  U12  -  
23428      DALY  George  2002  U16  MID  -  
31515      DALZIEL  Tom  2004  U14  LSR  -  
31348      DALZIEL  William  2001  U18    294.45  
17351   221147   DANNATT  Tim  1994  SEN  GLO  102.04  
19684   221149   DANNS  Jack  1992  SEN  LSU  98.82  
45348      DARLINGTON  Edward  2002  U16  TOR  -  
19733   221421   DAVEY  Joseph  2000  U18  SPR  137.49  
21152      DAVEY  Nathan  2001  U18  LIO  124.16  
21750      DAVEY  Tarran  2000  U18  TOQ  449.87  
41831      DAVIES  Alex  2002  U16    88.66  
51825      DAVIES  Connor  1992  SEN    -  
18256      DAVIES  Finlay  1999  U21  HEM  42.35  
21119      DAVIES  Harry  1999  U21  NOR  -  
41702      DAVIES  Jonathan  1974  MAS  CAR  440.78  
20554   221388   DAVIES  Morgan  1999  U21  HEM  376.45  
21048   221289   DAVIES  Oliver  1997  U21  EVO  -  
54015      DAVIES  Owen  1987  MAS  Odiham  -  
14927   221066   DAVIES  Peter  1993  SEN  ASR  145.73  
45387      DAVIES  Steffan  2006  U12  TOR  -  
23904      DAVIES  William  2007  U12    -  
23013      DAVIS  Callum  2005  U14    -  
22016   221397   DAVIS  Matthew  1999  U21    -  
23524      DAWSON  Jacob  2008  U10  LIO  -  
21743   221407   DE BOER  Nicholas  2000  U18  SPR  -  
22493      DE POURTALES  Louis  2002  U16  BSA  -  
21827      DEEM  Charlie  2005  U14  MID  147.59  
51660      DEEN  Christopher  1986  MAS    -  
19363   221420   DEIGHTON  Harry  2000  U18  AMB  159.41  
36827      DEMPSTER  Arran  2005  U14    -  
19273   221414   DENDLE  George  2000  U18  SPR  305.15  
51938      DENNIS  Wayne  1976  MAS    -  
36705      DEVLIN  Sean  2004  U14  GSR  387.34  
36870      DEWAR  James  2000  U18  MUC  202.13  
20846      DEWISON  Samuel  1998  U21  MID  95.01  
31182   221408   DICKSON  Bailey  2000  U18  GSR  50.73  
30832   221226   DICKSON  Graham  1996  SEN  GSR  41.24  
31467      DICKSON  Jamie  2001  U18  CSC  -  
23801      DIGBY  Hector  2005  U14  -  
54016      DIGGLE  Ian  1969  MAS  Benson  -  
21533      DINGLE  Dominic  1996  SEN    -  
21532      DINGLE  Timothy  1998  U21    -  
36807      DIXON  Max  2003  U16  MUC  445.19  
33057      DOBBIE  Euan  2004  U14    331.68  
54017      DOCHERTY  Mark  1975  MAS  Brize Norton  -  
36969      DONALD  Daniel  1999  U21  CSC  -  
36970      DONALD  Joseph  2002  U16  CSC  -  
23730      DONOGHUE  Harry  1994  SEN    -  
23731      DONOGHUE  Ryan  1992  SEN    -  
36661   221325   DORFMAN  Robert  1998  U21  GSC  -  
31413      DORREN  Donald John  2001  U18    228.07  
36903      DOW  Nicholas  2008  U10    -  
19524      DOYLE  Jake  2001  U18  BSA  -  
45297      DOYLE  Matthew  1981  MAS    -  
22466      DRUMMOND  Rufus  2006  U12  HEM  -  
23961      DUCKENFIELD  Jack  2007  U12  HEM  -  
23789      DUFFY  Alistair  2006  U12  SRR  -  
36956      DUNCAN  Angus  2000  U18  HNC  -  
23348      DUNCAN  Harry  2006  U12  ASR  -  
36751      DUNCAN  Logan  2005  U14  GDN  -  
36608      DUNCAN  Ruaraidh  2001  U18  SSC  -  
37038      DUNN  Thomas  2005  U14  SFR  343.25  
20572      DUNNE  Mikey  2002  U16  MSR  78.20  
20921      DURANT  Richard  1967  MAS  SUF  339.41  
20142   221219   EATON  Oliver  1996  SEN  AMB  189.16  
10040      EAVES  David  1967  MAS  PND  683.53  
19048      EAVES  Jonathan  1998  U21  PND  138.48  
24195      EDGAR  Jack  2009  U10    -  
54018      EDMUNDS  Rob    Sponsor  -  
20885      EDWARDES-KER  David  2001  U18  CDC  -  
51828      EDWARDS  Gwyn  1989  SEN    -  
54019      ELDRED  Mathew  1988  SEN  Abbeywood  -  
19166      ELGY  James  1993  SEN  MID  277.19  
21322      ELLIFF  Luke  2001  U18  VIK  -  
23342      ELLIFF  Rafe  2008  U10  VIK  -  
21666      ELLIS  Lucas  2004  U14  APX  126.61  
24086      ELLIS-MILLER  George  2002  U16    206.75  
19756      ELLISS  Harry  2000  U18  SPR  -  
23729      EMSLEY  Ben  1996  SEN    -  
20913      EPERON  Harrison  2002  U16  SPR  -  
45225      ERSKINE  John  2007  U12  WWS  -  
42032      EVANS  Edward  2004  U14    -  
41985   221435   EVANS  Harrison  2000  U18  ASR  87.24  
51796      EVANS  Hywel  1953  MAS    -  
24042      EVANS  Joseph  2004  U14  RAV  477.43  
54020      EVANS  Stuart  1963  MAS  NATO HQ  -  
23264      EVANS  Theo  2003  U16  ASR  -  
23263      EVANS  Toby  2001  U18  ASR  -  
45295      EVANS  William  1999  U21    185.06  
45349      EVANS  William  2006  U12  CAR  -  
6383      EVERITT  Simon  1964  MAS  BOW  592.67  
23972      FABER  Ryan  2009  U10  CHT  -  
22088      FAIRFULL  Max  2003  U16  HEM  -  
18916   221248   FARR  Oliver  1995  SEN  PPS  25.34  
19544   221126   FARRELL  Jan  1983  MAS    -  
19089   221332   FARREN  Rory  1998  U21  RAV  35.66  
21542      FAWKE  Tim  1976  MAS  ALD  -  
20640      FENELEY  Jack  2002  U16  PND  -  
18810      FENELEY  Luke  1997  U21  NOR  109.36  
18809      FENELEY  William  1999  U21  NOR  245.74  
17824      FEREBEE  Mason  1999  U21    -  
19728      FIORI  Haydyn  2001  U18    -  
20836      FISHER  Edward  1999  U21  SZR  98.75  
22040   221437   FISHER  William  2000  U18    211.15  
23484   221425   FITZGERALD  Rory  2000  U18    -  
31278      FITZPATRICK  Jimmy  2000  U18  GSR  252.31  
41481   221006   FLAHIVE  Gerard  1992  SEN  LSU  27.90  
31516      FLOCKHART  Ben  2003  U16  LSR  -  
41993      FLUCK  Adam  2001  U18    178.59  
41852   221224   FLUCK  Benjamin  1996  SEN    141.52  
45282      FOLEY  Lorcan  2000  U18    254.82  
22019   221314   FORD  John  1987  MAS  AVO  134.42  
22915      FORSTER  Will  2004  U14  RAV  173.18  
45357   220504   FRANCIS  HUW  1977  MAS    -  
54021      FRASER  Neil  1972  MAS  Wittering  -  
31551      FRASER  Rory  2003  U16    167.55  
11570   220921   FREEMAN  Edward  1989  SEN  LIO  61.36  
17336      FRENCH  James  1992  SEN    -  
22448      FRENCH  Timothy  1995  SEN  LSU  130.44  
36961      FRESHWATER  Jasper James  2010    ATC  -  
21373      FRY  Bradley  2005  U14  FF  -  
20615      FRYERS  Toby  2002  U16  BSA  -  
23325      FULLER  Jamie  1972  MAS    -  
23311      FULLER  Joshua  2003  U16  SMK  187.37  
22807      FURSE-COPE  Jack  2004  U14  ASR  -  
14404   221143   FYNN  Tarn  1994  SEN    110.81  
37022      GALLAGHER  Luke  2007  U12  GSR  -  
51629      GALLAGHER  Patrick  1983  MAS    -  
22494      GALMARINI  Jacob  2001  U18    -  
23620      GALMARINI  Jeramie  2008  U10    -  
22496      GALMARINI  Josh  2002  U16    -  
24032      GARLEY  Samuel  2004  U14  SMK  -  
21648      GARLICK  Tim  1969  MAS  SMK  -  
30854   221229   GARVIE  Scott  1996  SEN  GDN  -  
17701   221345   GASH  Morgan  1999  U21  SAS  97.33  
19671      GASH  Peter  1956  MAS  SAS  433.79  
19638      GASKIN  Sam  2000  U18  BRO  518.57  
31384      GEEKIE  Alexander  2001  U18  ASC  184.88  
45299      GEORGE  Owain  1980  MAS    -  
21076      GEORGEL  Robert  1996  SEN  BRO  548.40  
23329      GERMANY  Alex  2006  U12  SZR  -  
12123   220908   GEYER  Jai  1990  SEN  TOQ  46.54  
14316   221131   GHISLANZONI  Giacomo  1994  SEN  SAS  -  
23649      GIANASSO  Thomas  2002  U16  KR  -  
31546      GIBB  Duncan  1997  U21  HNC  -  
17468      GIBB  Jim  1961  MAS  CHT  133.09  
31324      GIBSON  Cameron  2001  U18  GSR  85.02  
54022      GIBSON  Dean  1987  MAS  Odiham  -  
14678   194298   GIEZENDANNER  Blaise  1991  SEN  C.S. Chamonix  -  
22203      GILES  Daniel  2003  U16  MID  321.68  
20880      GILLETT  James  2002  U16  SPR  -  
22566      GILLETT  Matthew  2006  U12  SPR  -  
33338      GILLIES  Peter  2006  U12  SFR  -  
33339      GILLIES  Ross  2004  U14  SFR  266.29  
36655      GILLIES  Stuart  1970  MAS  SFR  155.94  
23367      GLAISTER  Samuel  2008  U10  RAV  -  
54023      GODDARD  Simon  1980  MAS  Marham  -  
23935      GOLDSCHMIED  Samson  2005  U14  HEM  -  
23936      GOLDSCHMIED  Zachary  2007  U12  HEM  -  
36897   221182   GOLDSWORTHY  Richard  1995  SEN    52.30  
23350      GOMEZ CLARKE  Jamie  2002  U16  NOR  -  
31150      GOODLAD  Finlay  1998  U21  LSR  119.44  
31560      GOODMAN  Matthew  2003  U16  SSC  -  
31559      GOODMAN  Thomas  2001  U18  SSC  -  
22671      GOODRIDGE  Toby  2001  U18    600.15  
20376   221374   GOSS  Alfie  1999  U21  HEM  110.43  
20779      GOULD  David  1963  MAS  OVL  -  
17532   221117   GOWER  Jack  1994  SEN  SPR  197.52  
22521      GRACE  Henry  2006  U12    -  
22522      GRACE  Ted  2002  U16    -  
51944      GRAHAM  David  1976  MAS    -  
21868      GRAINGER  Christopher  1999  U21  VIK  -  
14855   221144   GRANT  James  1994  SEN  LSU  38.39  
23778      GRAY  James  2002  U16  RAV  177.17  
36839      GRAY  Thomas  2004  U14  ATC  -  
36698      GRAY  William  2002  U16  ASC  394.21  
22794      GRECULA  Adam  2005  U14  BRO  243.41  
36829      GREEN  Douglas  1998  U21  ASC  -  
18049      GREENFIELD  Nigel  1962  MAS  SAS  464.21  
31102   221358   GREENSHIELDS  Andrew  1999  U21    127.97  
31243      GREENSHIELDS  Duncan  2002  U16    161.30  
23429      GREENSMITH  Andrew  1969  MAS  PND  252.53  
23319      GREENSMITH  Thomas  1969  MAS  PND  217.88  
23618      GREENWOOD  Jack  2003  U16  SPR  -  
51999      GREGORY  Matthew  1988  SEN  Akrotiri  -  
31475      GRIEVE  Joe  2003  U16  LSR  170.55  
36953      GRIGOR  Hamish  2010      -  
51983      GRIMSHAW  Richard  1967  MAS  Brunssum JFC  -  
20816      GROGAN  Max  2001  U18  420.85  
37013      GUATELLI  Ethan  2007  U12    -  
42025      GUIGONNET  Edouard  2001  U18    -  
23076      GUINNESS  Arthur  2003  U16    -  
23075      GUINNESS  Rupert  2005  U14    -  
19379      GUY  Edward  2001  U18  TEL  288.11  
21875      HADDEN  Alexander  2001  U18  ESX  -  
24227      HADINGHAM  Alex  2006  U12  NOR  -  
23490      HAGGERTY  Hugo  2007  U12  RAV  -  
45192   221440   HAIGH  Ewan  2000  U18  Snow  218.44  
41273   220859   HALES  Robert  1960  MAS  CAR  96.12  
41182   220899   HALES  Thomas  1990  SEN  CAR  26.40  
31234   221399   HALL  Adam  2000  U18  ASC  120.88  
31548      HALL  Alistair  2003  U16  ASC  200.54  
13125   220875   HALL  Benn  1990  SEN  AMB  -  
54000      HALL  David  1967  MAS  Ramstein  -  
24176      HALL  Finley  2004  U14  AVO  -  
54024      HALL  Joshua  1988  SEN  Odiham  -  
31547   221416   HALL  Mark  1964  MAS  ASC  -  
22427   221347   HALL  Zach  1999  U21    -  
20717   221360   HALLETT  Jacob  1999  U21  PPS  63.29  
54010      HAMILTON  Dempster  1972  MAS  High Wycombe  -  
37015      HAMPSON-BAHIA  Kian  2005  U14    -  
17037      HANCOCK  David  1964  MAS  MID  -  
18616      HANCOCK  Karl  1995  SEN  SMK  -  
19013      HANLON  George  1999  U21  FPS  236.82  
31333      HANNAN  James  2001  U18  LSR  185.20  
23014      HARDING  Luke  2002  U16  HEM  195.37  
23296      HARLAND-KHAN  Zak  2004  U14  BSA  -  
36954      HARRIER  Murdo  2007  U12  MUC  -  
54025      HARRIS  Simon    Individuals  -  
22848      HARRISON  Christopher  2007  U12  PND  -  
51612      HARRISON  James  1979  MAS    -  
22846      HARRISON-SMITH  Adam  2006  U12  SAS  -  
21275      HART  Benjamin  2003  U16  SPR  -  
22081      HART  Michael  1997  U21  SRR  240.18  
11314      HASELGROVE  Stuart  1979  MAS  OVL  -  
4777   220616   HATCHER  David  1985  MAS  AVO  28.92  
21929      HATCHWELL  Louis  1993  SEN    -  
31451      HAWDON  Auryn  2003  U16  SSC  -  
31311      HAY  Adam  2001  U18  LSR  92.70  
31452   221380   HAYWARD  Euan  1999  U21  ATC  182.75  
5013      HEATH  Peter  1944  MAS  OVL  -  
51946      HEATLEY  Kevin  1980  MAS    -  
19674      HEDLEY  Benja  1977  MAS    -  
19125   221413   HEGINBOTHAM  Matthew  2000  U18  BSA  153.78  
19829      HEMMING  Ethan  2001  U18  MID  249.28  
24177      HENDERSON  Nick  1999  U21    -  
30388   221170   HENDERSON  Paul  1995  SEN  AMB  37.65  
36775      HENDERSON  Ruaridh  2002  U16  MUC  -  
18729      HENERY  David  1963  MAS  SHK  658.24  
31432      HERBERT  Calum  2001  U18    423.96  
36743      HERBERT  Finn  2003  U16    -  
45356      HERRY  Jude  2008  U10  Snow  -  
22017      HETHERINGTON  Max  2004  U14    -  
31247      HEWISON  Henry  2004  U14  CSC  -  
21215      HEYMOZ  Daniel  2002  U16  WGC  -  
45341      HIGGINS  Ioan  2003  U16  TOR  -  
23861      HILL  Andrew  1967  MAS    -  
54026      HILL  Nick  1985  MAS  Leeming  -  
21886      HILLMAN  Ben  2002  U16    -  
23760      HINE  Harry  2003  U16  HEM  -  
21464      HINTON  Marcus  2001  U18  SPR  -  
21854      HINTON  Sam  2004  U14  SPR  -  
5370   220691   HJORT  Andrew  1965  MAS  LIO  101.26  
36913      HOBBS  Will  2003  U16  GSR  -  
21975      HOCKING  Alex  1999  U21  MID  -  
36840      HODGE  Brodie  2007  U12    -  
36813      HODGE  Ryrie  2005  U14    275.40  
36844      HODGKISS  Finn  2004  U14  GSR  321.69  
36845      HODGKISS  Ollie  2006  U12  GSR  -  
22849      HODGSON  Jacob  2006  U12  LIO  -  
45262      HODSON  Harri  2008  U10  WWS  -  
41966      HODSON  Steffan  2005  U14  WWS  -  
21907   221438   HOGAN  John  2000  U18  BSA  -  
23952      HOLDER  Charles  2006  U12    -  
23937      HOLLICK  Joseph  2008  U10    -  
23275      HOLLINGSWORTH  Louis  2007  U12    -  
20431      HOLMES  John  1969  MAS  PND  232.24  
21097      HOLMES  Robert  2002  U16  PND  22.71  
21726      HOLT  Samuel  1995  SEN  MID  514.60  
22214      HOOK  Kristian  1992  SEN  HEM  50.07  
36894      HORN  Frederick  2005  U14  MUC  219.61  
24188      HOSKINGS  Benjamin  2002  U16  AVO  -  
45331      HOUNSHAM  Geno  2007  U12    -  
36617      HOUSTOUN  Robert  1992  SEN  STC  -  
36691      HOWAT  Adam  2007  U12  MUC  -  
21723      HOWE  Charlie  2000  U18  NOR  281.41  
33314      HOWELL  Andrew  2004  U14  GDN  197.59  
23877      HOWGEGO  James  2005  U14  -  
20481      HUDSON  Thomas  2001  U18  NOR  77.87  
45335      HUGHES  David  1972  MAS    -  
36890   221405   HUGHES  Glen  2000  U18    -  
4039   220028   HUGHES  Roger  1969  MAS  NWSC  104.95  
23122      HUGHES  Thomas  2001  U18  ESX  259.11  
21050      HUISMAN MURO  Kaylan  2003  U16  AMB  418.12  
23531      HUMMEL  Ben  2003  U16  BSA  -  
23532      HUMMEL  Sam  2004  U14  PRE  -  
24112      HUMPHREY  Nick  2004  U14  ASR  -  
24113      HUMPHREY  Robert  2006  U12  ASR  -  
20766      HUMPHREYS  Charles  2001  U18  HEM  121.51  
21644      HUMPHREYS  George  2005  U14  MSR  197.73  
31509      HUNTER  Fraser  2003  U16    132.49  
19146   221361   HUPPACH  Declan  1999  U21  PND  17.95  
19458      HUPPACH  Josef  2002  U16  PND  31.37  
22060      HUTCHINGS  Daniel  2005  U14  SAS  -  
36873      HUTCHINSON  Matthew  2005  U14  GSR  280.98  
21654      IMAMZADE  Murat  1982  MAS  HEM  239.06  
54001      INGHAM  Scott  1987  MAS  Northolt  -  
45220   220117   INGLE  Matthew  1969  MAS  NWSC  92.24  
45374      INGLE  Merlin  2009  U10  NWSC  -  
36710      INGLIS  Adam  2004  U14  GSR  -  
36709      INGLIS  Euan  2005  U14  GSR  -  
36907      INGLIS  Ross  2009  U10  GSR  -  
31031   221318   INNES  Iain  1998  U21  SSC  304.67  
31198      INNES  Robbie  2000  U18  SSC  692.92  
51984      IRELAND  Ian  1965  MAS  Waddington  -  
36561      IRONSIDE  Glen  1999  U21    -  
22209      ISON  Sebastian  2000  U18  HEM  234.91  
23086      ISON  William  2006  U12  -  
19675      JACKSON  Ian  1964  MAS  RAV  107.21  
31210      JAMIESON  Ryan  1996  SEN  LSR  188.44  
23806      JANCIC  Augustus (Gus)  2003  U16  SPR  -  
36671      JENKINS  Kyle  1999  U21  BSC  -  
13459      JESSE  Peter  1966  MAS  ALD  -  
36864      JEYNES ELLIS  Alistair  2003  U16  BLG  408.40  
22484      JINKS  Thomas  2001  U18  MID  80.32  
22482   221430   JOHN  Freddie  2000  U18  SPR  -  
23915      JOHN  Harry  2008  U10    -  
19095      JOHNS  Owen  2001  U18    -  
20355      JOHNS  Scott  2003  U16    -  
45343      JOHNS  Thomas  2008  U10    -  
22642      JOHNSTON  Robbie  2006  U12    -  
42049      JONES  Aiden  1999  U21  WWS  -  
23060      JONES  Brandon  2000  U18  RAV  -  
22904      JONES  Curtis  2002  U16  RAV  -  
42031      JONES  Gethin  2001  U18  CAR  722.74  
41987      JONES  Iwan  1999  U21  CAR  195.97  
33311      JONES  James  1980  MAS  BTG  -  
22587      JONES  Rhys  2000  U18    -  
45292      JONES  Rhys  1978  MAS    -  
54002      JONES  Ryan  1991  SEN  Northolt  -  
21264      JONES  Sam  1997  U21  SHK  -  
54027      JORDAN  Thomas (mike)  1976  MAS  Abbeywood  -  
23676      JOVANOVICH  Luca  2008  U10  SPR  -  
23675      JOVANOVICH  Rose  2005  U14  SPR  -  
51888      JUGG  Tom  1995  SEN    -  
21780      KADRNKA  Markus  2004  U14  SPR  -  
22467      KADRNKA  Tobias  2006  U12  SPR  -  
21149   221382   KARAVASILI  Leo  1999  U21  DHO  264.11  
22964   221376   KARTAL  Max  1998  U21    -  
31519      KEANEY  Seamus  2001  U18  BSC  290.43  
31345      KELLAS  Guy  2003  U16    -  
31553      KELLY  Archie  2004  U14  MUC  -  
24228      KELLY  Boden  2008  U10  BRO  -  
23201      KELLY  Toby  2002  U16  BSA  -  
23426      KEMKERS  George  2003  U16  SPR  -  
22579      KENT  Adam  1991  SEN  MID  78.92  
51920      KERRIGAN  Daniel  1985  MAS    -  
21562   221335   KEYS  Alexander  1998  U21    -  
23774      KHAN  Felix  2003  U16    -  
30898   221277   KICK  Euan  1997  U21  GSR  6.03  
21019   221266   KILGOUR  Rory  1980  MAS  BRS  -  
24084      KING  Alistair  1967  MAS  HEM  215.31  
36815      KING  Andrew  2001  U18  MUC  -  
23797      KING  Liam  2008  U10  TSN  -  
36587      KING  Logan  2003  U16  ASC  -  
21186      KIPPING  Lewis  2001  U18  SRR  148.24  
37006      KIRBY  Daniel  2004  U14    642.91  
37032      KIRK  Alex  2004  U14    -  
51835      KIRK  John  1969  MAS    -  
37033      KIRK  Tom  2004  U14    -  
13813   221091   KIRTON  Thomas  1993  SEN  BSA  -  
12856   220897   KNOCK  James  1990  SEN  EVO  -  
13792      KNOWLES  Michael  1995  SEN  MSR  53.74  
36838      KOLLER  Murray  1991  SEN    -  
23584      KOTT  Kristian  1995  SEN  UMA  132.41  
30778   221328   KUWALL  Duncan  1998  U21  SSC  71.38  
36992      KUWALL  Josh  2006  U12    -  
51985      LAING  George  1988  SEN  Waddington  -  
23894      LANCASTER  Alex  2004  U14    -  
36783      LANE  Robert  1992  SEN    -  
24201      LANGHAM  Thomas  2008  U10  LIO  -  
36979      LANGMUIR  Calum  2002  U16    -  
21571      LAUGHLAND  Maximilian  2004  U14    -  
23005      LAUGHLAND  Oli  2007  U12  BSA  -  
20369      LAW  Joshua  2003  U16  TEL  154.21  
17853      LAWLESS  Jacob  1992  SEN  KND  86.44  
19941      LAWRENCE  Thomas  1999  U21  MID  239.61  
36984      LAWSON JOHNSTON  Arran  2005  U14  SSC  -  
36986      LAWSON JOHNSTON  Jonah  2010    SSC  -  
21077      LEACH  Charlie  2001  U18  AMB  238.54  
41578      LEE  Adam  1994  SEN  MID  60.43  
20761   221423   LEE  Dexter  2000  U18  HEM  79.43  
21810      LEE  Rory  2003  U16  SPR  -  
23646      LEEMAN  Oliver  2003  U16    -  
31329      LEIGHTON  Alasdair  2001  U18  LSR  -  
36706      LEITCH  Daniel  2005  U14    -  
36690      LENNOX  Kieran  2006  U12  ASC  -  
36689      LENNOX  William  2005  U14  ASC  149.39  
36843      LEONARD  Matthew  2003  U16  ASC  266.40  
51986      LEVERSON  Alex  1980  MAS  Benson  -  
45370      LEWIS  Dyfan  2002  U16  WWS  -  
20309   221336   LEWIS  Samuel  1998  U21  SPR  -  
23697      LIDDELL  Alick  2003  U16    -  
21942      LINCOLN  Piers  1972  MAS  NOR  489.50  
19830   221280   LISMORE  Jake  1997  U21    -  
45264      LITTLEJOHN  Rufus  2006  U12  NWSC  -  
36716      LIVINGSTONE  Zak  2003  U16  LSR  -  
42048      LLEWELLYN-JONES  Owen  1999  U21  WWS  -  
22089      LLOYD  Tomas  2003  U16  PND  -  
51987      LOCK  Alexander  1985  MAS  Marham  -  
23539      LOCK  Anthony  1992  SEN  UMA  257.22  
21871      LOCK  Jake  1997  U21    -  
21872      LOCK  Robert  1997  U21    -  
21129      LODER  Angus  2002  U16  HEM  -  
36929      LOGIE  Alfie  2010    GSR  -  
22164      LONGSTAFF  Michael  2001  U18  WGC  117.29  
54028      LORD  Cameron  1989  SEN  Odiham  -  
36943      LOUPIS  Paulie  2006  U12  BSC  -  
22026      LOUTH  Oscar  2005  U14  HEM  -  
22465      LOVE  Samuel  2002  U16  AVO  -  
17344      LOWDON  Matthew  1995  SEN  RAV  -  
19510   6190613   LOWE  Jordan  1998  U21  HEM  -  
20331      LUCAS  Olly  2002  U16  CDC  254.45  
18757      LUCIE-SMITH  Ross  1993  SEN  LSU  75.94  
21546   221402   LUKE  Charlie  2000  U18    207.95  
37034      LUMSDEN  Jack  2004  U14  MUC  -  
21517      LUNN  Jake  2001  U18    -  
21091      LUTTERLOCH  Ed  2003  U16  ASR  -  
22749      LYE  Jake  1999  U21  PND  -  
22773      LYNCH  James  1983  MAS  SMK  304.05  
24076      MABBOTT  Adam  1992  SEN  LSU  284.62  
51514      MACDONALD  Steve  1979  MAS    -  
23757      MACINTOSH  Oliver  2003  U16    -  
33332      MACKAY  Thomas  2002  U16    -  
36621      MACKECHNIE  Archie  2003  U16  MUC  470.88  
36901      MACLEAN  Niall  2003  U16    -  
30936   221326   MACPHERSON  Stuart  1998  U21    161.68  
20530   221223   MAJOR  Billy  1996  SEN    -  
45365      MALONE  Max  2002  U16    -  
45364      MALONE  Ross  2005  U14    -  
54029      MANNERING  Ryan  1975  MAS  Cranwell  -  
31224      MARDEN  Angus  2000  U18  MUC  210.61  
21866      MARKS KING  Alex  1999  U21  TSN  -  
22034      MARLOR  Bradley  2006  U12  PND  -  
24017      MARLOR  Lee  1975  MAS  PND  176.02  
51988      MARSDEN  Matthew  1989  SEN  Fylingdales  -  
51804      MARSHALL  Allan  1972  MAS    -  
23321      MARSHALL  Jonathan  2002  U16  GSR  72.46  
36624      MARSHALL  Max  2006  U12  CSC  -  
36692      MARSHALL  Paul  2006  U12  GDN  -  
36623      MARSHALL  Zac  2004  U14  CSC  -  
23044      MARTIN  Alex  2001  U18  HEM  141.76  
23045      MARTIN  Joe  2001  U18  HEM  104.84  
19574   221194   MARTIN  Matthew  1995  SEN  MSR  58.03  
23046      MARTIN  Max  2004  U14  HEM  273.27  
23047      MARTIN  Todd  2006  U12  HEM  -  
23203      MASQUELIER-PAGE  Louis  2003  U16    -  
23622      MATTHEWS  Paul  1969  MAS    -  
24100      MATTISON  Bradley  2001  U18  RAV  -  
23714      MAUDE  Ted  2006  U12  GLO  -  
21447      MAY  Philip  1968  MAS    -  
23921      MAYNE  Toby  2006  U12    -  
22850      MCCABE  Danny  1960  MAS    -  
31148      MCCALL  Andrew  2002  U16  LSR  -  
20455   221412   MCCALL  Oscar  2000  U18    637.98  
30755   221375   MCCANN  Ryan  1999  U21    -  
31273      MCCORMICK  Chris  1998  U21  BSC  -  
31274      MCCORMICK  Matt  1997  U21  BSC  -  
33110      MCCREATH  Rob  1990  SEN    -  
54031      MCCULLAGH  Jon    Sponsor  -  
23616      MCDONALD  Cameron  2006  U12  ASR  -  
23828      MCDONALD  Owen  2005  U14  CHT  -  
20584      MCDONALD-PROCTOR  Richard  1998  U21  HEM  96.77  
20583      MCDONALD-PROCTOR  William  2002  U16  HEM  149.57  
36788      MCDOUGALL  Ewan  2003  U16  BSA  -  
36754      MCDOUGALL  Theodore  2002  U16  BSA  -  
37053      MCDOWALL  Lewis  1992  SEN    -  
36880      MCELREA  Robert Angus  2005  U14  GSR  -  
31435      MCFADDEN  Cameron  2000  U18  CSC  424.11  
31446      MCFADDEN  Iain  2002  U16  CSC  598.49  
54032      MCGACHY  Mark  1987  MAS  High Wycombe  -  
36963      MCINTOSH  Michael  2007  U12  GDN  -  
31541      MCINTYRE  Ross  2004  U14  BSC  188.13  
31540      MCINTYRE  Scott  2002  U16  BSC  89.41  
31448      MCKAY  Joseph  2004  U14  GSR  374.81  
33313      MCKEE  Matthew  2004  U14  BSC  261.40  
36642      MCKEY  Lewis  2006  U12  GSR  -  
54003      MCKNIGHT  Lowell  1991  SEN  Coningsby  -  
37024      MCLAUGHLN  Jacob  2004  U14    -  
20954      MCLEISH  James  1999  U21  HEM  -  
31314      MCLEW  Christopher  2001  U18  GSR  70.16  
31437      MCLEW  Euan  2003  U16  GSR  197.53  
54033      MCMANUS  Russell  1988  SEN  Brize Norton  -  
36826   221373   MCNAB  Jed  1999  U21  GSR  -  
31202   221411   MCROBB  Cameron  2000  U18  LSR  77.47  
51628      MEDFORD  Paul  1984  MAS    -  
21645      MELLON-HENDRY  Freddie  2004  U14  ASR  -  
36967      MENZIES  Craig  2010    LSR  -  
36660      MENZIES  Ian  2007  U12  LSR  -  
23964      MESSINGER  Grant  2008  U10  SPR  -  
21213      METHERINGHAM  Zachary  2004  U14  SMK  158.31  
33337      METHVEN  Andrew  2003  U16  BSC  445.54  
37017      MICKEL  Jenson  2007  U12    -  
30931   221323   MIDDLETON  Fraser  1998  U21  GSR  39.76  
21993      MILKINS  William  2004  U14    -  
31536      MILLAR  Archie  2001  U18    -  
36889      MILLAR  Jamie  2009  U10  ATC  -  
36737      MILLAR  Sam  2007  U12    -  
18509      MILLER  Gareth  1994  SEN  MID  103.17  
54034      MILLER  Iain  1980  MAS  Benson  -  
22663      MILLS  Lawrence  2005  U14  SMK  -  
36758      MIRMELLI  Ross  2004  U14  BSC  378.97  
36983      MITCHELL  Geoffrey  1966  MAS    -  
23557      MITCHELL  Kieran  2007  U12  NOR  -  
23324      MITCHELL  William  2008  U10  ASR  -  
19673      MOLLIEX  Alex  1973  MAS  MSR  58.43  
20401      MOORE  Benedict  2001  U18  -  
22067      MOORE  Chris  2001  U18  PND  129.36  
22068      MOORE  Connor  2000  U18  PND  152.02  
21479   221387   MORGAN  Jonathan  1999  U21  HEM  -  
23302      MORGAN  Oscar  2004  U14    -  
30089   220518   MORISON  Angus  1980  MAS  SSC  -  
45062      MORRIS  Ruaidhri  2001  U18    -  
36607      MORRISON  Jack  2001  U18  GDN  -  
18778      MORRISON  Michael  1957  MAS  SOU  445.68  
45281      MOUNTFIELD  Chris  1984  MAS  WWS  -  
17831   221112   MOYNIHAN  Nicholas  1994  SEN    -  
41934   221409   MUNDAY  William  2000  U18  NWS  -  
31342      MUNRO  Calum  2002  U16  BSC  144.52  
36630      MUNRO  Gregor  2004  U14  BSC  171.07  
21539   221275   MUNRO  Joe  1985  MAS  Northolt  -  
36819      MURRAY  Brodie  1999  U21  HNC  -  
20428      MURRAY  Dave  1994  SEN  PND  -  
21815      MUSTON  Charles  2002  U16  MSR  155.51  
23892      MYCKA  Milo  2005  U14    -  
45381      MYERS  Cai  2008  U10    -  
36796      MYLES  Murdo  2006  U12  MUC  -  
23173   221390   MYRSEP FRANCE  Nicholas  1998  U21    -  
22902      NAYLOR  Malcolm  1942  MAS  MSR  291.80  
31282   221406   NESBITT  Kieran  2000  U18  GSR  86.22  
31283      NESBITT  Ross  2002  U16  GSR  48.39  
51783      NEWLAND  Robert  1973  MAS    -  
36821      NEWMAN  Fergus  1999  U21  HNC  -  
51989      NEWMAN  Mark  1982  MAS  Brize Norton  -  
36820      NEWMAN  Oliver  1999  U21  HNC  -  
20184      NEWTON  Charlie  2000  U18  HEM  127.51  
21194      NEWTON  Charlie  2003  U16  HEM  136.84  
36921      NEWTON  Elliot  2002  U16    -  
24103      NICHOLLS  Ben  2006  U12  TSC  -  
36822      NICHOLLS  Jack  1999  U21  HNC  -  
20897      NICKSON  Joseph  1996  SEN  PND  56.04  
54046      NISSENBAUM  Bernard  1989  SEN    -  
24110      NOLAN  Alexander  2003  U16  ASR  -  
51840      NORRIS  Andrew  1980  MAS    -  
19135   221307   NORRIS  John  1961  MAS  HEM  141.29  
19005   221190   NORRIS  Kieran  1995  SEN  HEM  0.00  
54030      NORTHOVER  Mark  1966  MAS  Northolt  -  
20732      NORTON  Thomas  1999  U21  TOQ  -  
19737      O'BRIEN  Seamus  2002  U16  MID  84.96  
54035      O'BRIEN  Shaun  1972  MAS  Naples  -  
23284      O'CONNOR  Charlie  2003  U16    -  
23753      O'CONNOR  Oscar  2005  U14    -  
20377   221379   O'NEILL  Jack  1999  U21    -  
22716      OAKES  Owen  2001  U18  PRE  307.60  
21604      OGDEN  Alex  2005  U14  NOR  -  
22816      OHSTEN  Benjamin  1960  MAS  NOR  -  
45263   221426   OKUMA  Osamu  2000  U18    -  
36918      OLIPHANT  Ruaraidh  2007  U12    -  
20550      OLIVER  Mark  1962  MAS  BOW  272.37  
21253      OLIVER  Ryan  1997  U21  NOR  227.76  
2257   220159   ONDRUSZ  Tomasz  1965  MAS    -  
23186      ORZEL  Adam  2008  U10  MID  -  
21544      OSMOND  Cosmo  2001  U18  BSA  -  
21888      OSMOND  Orlando  2006  U12    -  
45248      OWEN  Rhys  2005  U14  WWS  -  
22991      PAINTAL  Arjun  2003  U16  BSA  -  
23063      PALMER  Jeremy  2002  U16  ASR  -  
23825      PANGHERZ  Matteo  2003  U16    -  
23655      PARKER  Alfie  2008  U10  HEM  -  
36995      PARKER  Deja  2010      -  
22087      PARKER  Travis  2005  U14  NOR  158.78  
23083      PARKER MCLAIN  Harry  2007  U12    -  
23271      PARKER-SWIFT  Harry  2007  U12    -  
23681      PARKER-SWIFT  Jack  2003  U16    -  
22905      PARTON  Lewis  2007  U12  TEL  -  
22828      PATON  Alex  2005  U14  SPR  -  
36968      PATON  Calum  1994  SEN    -  
20460   221306   PATRICK  Oliver  1997  U21  BSA  98.21  
30827   221366   PATTERSON  Ross  1999  U21  LSR  210.31  
22192      PATTINSON  Sam  1998  U21  KND  -  
23519      PAYNE  Joshua  2005  U14    -  
51990      PEARSON  Neil  1978  MAS  Brunssum JFC  -  
19711   221324   PENNING-LAMBERT  Joshua  1998  U21  HEM  82.84  
19710   221225   PENNING-LAMBERT  Matthew  1996  SEN  HEM  166.98  
54036      PENWILL  Aide  1978  MAS  Brize Norton  -  
51133      PHILLIPS  Adrian  1970  MAS    -  
24133      PHILLIPS  Daniel  2006  U12  WGC  -  
33334      PHILLIPS  Harry  2003  U16    -  
23938      PHILLIPS  Oliver  2007  U12    -  
33327      PHILLIPS  Robert  2005  U14  GSR  176.39  
51890      PICKARD  Samuel  1991  SEN    -  
22036      PICKUP  Dean  1967  MAS    -  
41495   221287   PIERCE  Zac  1997  U21    431.43  
36566      PIERCEY  Michael  2004  U14  CSC  -  
23962      PILLAY  Callum  2006  U12  HEM  -  
23953      PILMORE  Oscar  2009  U10  SZR  -  
20535      PINI  Maximilian  2002  U16    279.18  
20777      PINSENT  William  1955  MAS    -  
54037      PIPKIN  Mark  1987  MAS  Coningsby  -  
54038      PIRKIS  Oliver  1988  SEN  Marham  -  
21198      PITCHER  James  1984  MAS    -  
19987   221352   PITKETHLY  Calum  1999  U21  SPR  956.46  
22074      PORTEOUS  Adrian  1965  MAS  MSR  468.35  
22054      PORTEOUS  Daniel  2003  U16  MSR  319.79  
22044      PORTEOUS  Nathan  2001  U18  MSR  174.32  
14344   221064   PORTER  Tobias  1993  SEN  FLK  233.25  
21762      PORTER  Tom  1997  U21  SRR  -  
14350   221215   POTH  Daniel  1996  SEN  HEM  -  
14575   221290   POTH  Robert  1997  U21  HEM  3.60  
36668      POWELL  Nathan  2002  U16  SFR  177.40  
37001      PRENTICE  Raymond Mac Millan  1999  U21    -  
36989      PRESTON  Jamie  2006  U12    -  
36990      PRESTON  Samuel  2008  U10    -  
30711   221175   PRICE  Graeme  1995  SEN  GSR  99.97  
45058      PRICE  Joshua  2001  U18  CAR  -  
41837      PRICE  Rhys  2001  U18  CAR  337.38  
23989      PRITCHARD  Matthew  2004  U14  NOR  -  
41410      PRITCHARD  Ray  1965  MAS    -  
22728      PROCTOR  Emerson  2006  U12  SMK  -  
37029      PROSSER-MARR  Tyler  2007  U12  BSC  -  
9379      PROUDLOVE  Andrew  1958  MAS  BRO  314.46  
22680      PUELLO  Jose  1987  MAS  MSR  172.25  
24027      PYE  Cameron  2008  U10  MSR  -  
31358      PYE  Ryan  2004  U14  ASC  149.11  
36912      QUEISSER  Ferdinand  2005  U14  MUC  -  
21336      QUIGLEY  John  1972  MAS  MSR  164.19  
22771      QUINN  Charlie  2007  U12  SZR  -  
20122   221427   RABEY  Judson  2000  U18  HEM  343.32  
31568      RALPH  Fergus  2003  U16  LSR  -  
21393      RAMPTON  Thomas  2003  U16  EVO  410.97  
54039      RANDELL  Joshua  1987  MAS  Odiham  -  
30952      RANKIN  Charles  2001  U18  GSR  167.53  
18504   221213   RAPOSO  Charlie  1996  SEN    -  
19569   221432   RASCAGNERES  Thomas  2000  U18  MSR  32.69  
20436      RASCH  Mark  1985  MAS    -  
23096      RAY  Jordan  2004  U14    -  
20379   221386   RAY  Matthew  1999  U21    -  
20106      RAYNOR  Jack  2002  U16  BOW  -  
19086      READER  Christopher  1996  SEN  ASR  51.21  
19085      READER  William  1994  SEN  ASR  66.06  
21609   221334   REBERT  Ethan  1998  U21  BSA  -  
22657      REDDING  Jaz  2001  U18  DRA  -  
23212      REDDING-HOET  Sacha  2005  U14    -  
22614   221395   REDDING-MCFADDEN  LORCAN  1999  U21  DRA  -  
31315      REED  Aidan  2001  U18  LSR  727.67  
22919   221410   REEVES  Ben  1996  SEN    -  
18762   221019   REID  Ben  1992  SEN    -  
37004      REID  Justin  2001  U18    -  
36742      REID  Murdo  2005  U14  GDN  -  
54004      REWCASTLE  Adam  1987  MAS  Odiham  -  
24079      REYNOLDS  Joshua  2001  U18  NOR  -  
54005      RHODES-WINSOR  James  1985  MAS  Northolt  -  
19796      RICHARDS  Alexandre  2002  U16    -  
23232      RICHARDSON  Harry  2007  U12    -  
45366      RICHARDSON  Joshua  2008  U10  WWS  -  
12989   220856   RICHES  Stuart  1989  SEN  NOR  28.34  
19570      RICHMOND  Henry  1999  U21  WCS  240.97  
41722   221188   RIGBY  Jack  1995  SEN  LSU  49.79  
36764      RITCHIE  Martin  1976  MAS  ASC  375.09  
36681      ROBB  Keir  2002  U16  ATC  415.87  
20879      ROBERTS  Henry  1999  U21    -  
22844      ROBERTS  Iain  1963  MAS    -  
21652      ROBERTSHAW  Gavin  1975  MAS  SMK  289.09  
36936      ROBERTSON  Blair  2000  U18  BSC  -  
20988      ROBERTSON  Ewan  2001  U18  HEM  84.69  
51921      ROBERTSON  Ewen  1973  MAS    -  
12334   220832   ROBERTSON  Stuart  1950  MAS  WCS  442.33  
51955      ROBINSON  Phil  1976  MAS    -  
36879      RODDEN  Sean  2003  U16  GSR  -  
4378      ROE  Nicholas  1956  MAS  TOR  1,287.22  
37003      ROGERSON  Ruaridh  2006  U12  GDN  -  
23652      ROLFE  Joshua  2002  U16  SMK  237.29  
36632      RONALD  Ross  2002  U16  MUC  245.33  
36996      ROONEY  Oliver  2003  U16  GSR  -  
36898      ROSE  Jordan  2000  U18    -  
23170      ROSS  Angus  2006  U12  SBR  -  
20839      ROSS  Callum  2003  U16  SBR  103.65  
21718      ROSS  David  1970  MAS  SBR  199.55  
23517      ROWBOTTOM  Oliver  2003  U16  LIO  141.35  
22590      ROWLEY  Lucas  2001  U18  PND  -  
22650   220363   ROYLE  Christopher  1977  MAS  SRR  181.08  
23310      ROYLE  Finlay  2008  U10  SRR  -  
4963   220833   RUDGE  Barnaby  1989  SEN  WCS  -  
23679      RUSHOLME  Otta  2003  U16    -  
41971      RYAN  Lee  2000  U18  SCI  206.91  
10659   220689   RYDING  Dave  1986  MAS  PND  71.22  
36725      SADDLER  Oscar  2007  U12    -  
23617      SADLER  Oliver  2006  U12  HEM  -  
41046   220739   SALISBURY  Sion  1975  MAS  NWSC  -  
23062   221383   SALISBURY-JENNINGS  Joseph  1999  U21    -  
23277      SANDERS  Kit  2005  U14    -  
31065      SANDIESON  Cal  1998  U21  GSR  -  
31129      SANDLAND  Jamie  2003  U16  GSR  -  
37012      SAUNDERS  Charlie  2009  U10  BSC  -  
18513   221187   SAUNDERS  Gregory  1995  SEN    -  
37000      SAUNDERS  Harry  2007  U12  BSC  -  
54040      SAUNDERS  Michael  1979  MAS  Naples  -  
54041      SAVAGE  Steve  1968  MAS  Northolt  -  
11794      SCHMIDT  Darren  1967  MAS  TSN  -  
22804      SCHOFIELD  Oscar  2007  U12  MSR  -  
22440      SCHOMBERG  Joseph  2001  U18    -  
23017      SCHOMBERG  Louis  2005  U14    -  
22441      SCHOMBERG  Samuel  2003  U16    -  
20649      SCHUBERT  Maximilian  2003  U16    -  
54011      SCOTLAND  Mark  1973  MAS  Akrotiri  -  
22124      SCOTT  Benjamin  2003  U16  RAV  127.93  
51891      SCOTT  Christopher  1988  SEN    -  
23189      SCOTT  Ethan  2002  U16    -  
31371      SCOTT  Ruaraidh  2002  U16  BSC  107.73  
36729      SEATON  Ruaridh  2004  U14    -  
23716      SETH  Jamie  1996  SEN    -  
36837      SEWELL  Campbell  2009  U10  ASC  -  
36836      SEWELL  Finlay  2007  U12  ASC  -  
21742      SEWELL  Logan  1998  U21  NOR  -  
6894      SHAILES  Darryl  1961  MAS  NOR  230.05  
13217      SHARP  Anthony  1968  MAS  HEM  131.03  
51230      SHARP  Richard  1968  MAS    -  
23541      SHARPLES  Benjamin  2007  U12  PND  -  
20564   221210   SHARROTT  Christopher  1978  MAS    -  
36647      SHARWOOD-SMITH  James  2002  U16  LSR  -  
45235      SHAW  Cameron  2004  U14  NWSC  446.48  
36753      SHAW  Conor  2002  U16  LSR  -  
1      SHEDDEN  John  1943  MAS  MER  -  
21632      SHEMMANS  Jake  2001  U18  ASR  220.35  
24096      SHEPHARD  Jack  2006  U12  RAV  -  
31488   221415   SHEPHERD  Calum  2000  U18  ASC  117.60  
36955      SHEPHERD  Colin  1971  MAS    -  
36854      SHEPHERD  Duncan  1966  MAS  ASC  -  
20520   221041   SHEPHERD  Matt  1979  MAS    -  
36981      SHERRIFF  Ben  2005  U14    -  
36982      SHERRIFF  Finn  2008  U10    -  
20847   221327   SHIELLS  Bryan  1998  U21  SPR  -  
20692   221242   SHIELLS  Rory  1995  SEN  SPR  165.27  
17284      SIEBER  James  1996  SEN  ASR  23.68  
33323      SIEVEWRIGHT  Ben  2008  U10    -  
23947      SIMCOX  Adam  2009  U10  FPS  -  
23345      SIMCOX  Jack  2005  U14  FPS  319.27  
31474      SIMMONDS  Thomas  2003  U16  GSR  211.06  
31201      SIMPSON  Andrew  2000  U18  GDN  142.78  
21233      SIMPSON  Cameron  2002  U16    -  
20336   221357   SIMPSON  Jack  1999  U21  SPR  -  
45178      SIMPSON  Jake  1999  U21  NWSC  -  
31354      SIMPSON  Neil  2002  U16  GDN  350.57  
23651      SIMS  Stanley  2006  U12  GLO  -  
41969      SINGLETON  Cillian  1999  U21  SCI  191.10  
37037      SKINNER  Neal  1966  MAS    412.93  
22430      SLADE  Ted  2003  U16    -  
21143      SLATER  James  1998  U21  SHK  532.48  
36965      SLEIGH  Harvey  2004  U14  GDN  -  
36964      SLEIGH  Jack  2002  U16  GDN  -  
21601      SMITH  Anthony  1969  MAS  ALD  384.23  
18912   221296   SMITH  Benjamin  1997  U21  SPR  -  
31569      SMITH  Cameron  2003  U16  ASC  -  
21744      SMITH  Ethan  2003  U16    -  
36938      SMITH  Finlay  2011    ASC  -  
20579   221164   SMITH  Gary  1984  MAS  HEM  -  
22428      SMITH  Matthew  2002  U16  GLO  334.66  
23997      SMITH  Michael  1975  MAS    -  
21605      SMITH  Nathan  2002  U16  ASR  -  
36744      SMITH  Nathan  2005  U14  ASC  289.03  
20493   221207   SMITH  Oliver  1995  SEN  SAS  -  
31236      SMITH  Roli  2004  U14  MUC  373.74  
54042      SMYTH  David  1988  SEN  Brize Norton  -  
24163      SOUTHBY  George  2002  U16  SZR  -  
18417      SPEARPOINT  Nicholas  1966  MAS  OVL  358.24  
20683      SPEED  Craig  1999  U21  ASR  72.61  
37044      SPENCE  Miller  2009  U10    -  
54043      SPILSBURY  William  1980  MAS  Brize Norton  -  
45362      STADEN  George  2004  U14    -  
45363      STADEN  Isaac  2006  U12    -  
41999      STADEN  Samuel  2001  U18    124.73  
33318      STAINSBY  Ben  2004  U14  CSC  -  
36917      STAINSBY  Rory  2006  U12  CSC  -  
22218      STANLEY  Harvey  2005  U14  PRE  217.26  
21121      STANWAY  Kayne  2005  U14  SMK  148.47  
36733      STARK  Matthew  2003  U16  ATC  308.00  
24105      STARK-COURTENAY  Edmund  2004  U14  TOQ  -  
31356      STEPHEN  Lachlan  2001  U18    480.30  
36817      STEPHENSON  Joe  2002  U16  LSR  -  
17177   221053   STEUDLE  Roy  1993  SEN    235.97  
14814   220809   STEVENS  Anthony  1962  MAS    -  
36808      STEVENS  Harry  2002  U16  LSR  -  
19797      STEVENSON  Christian  1998  U21  TEL  203.64  
18471   221129   STEVENSON  James  1994  SEN    -  
23185      STEWARD  Oliver  2000  U18  NOR  151.72  
23316      STEWART  Finlay  2000  U18  HEM  204.81  
36644      STEWART  James  2004  U14  LSR  -  
45353      STIFF  Harri  2007  U12  CAR  -  
23638      STOCKDALE  Desmond  1975  MAS    -  
22130      STOCKER  Charley  1968  MAS  TSN  -  
21698      STOCKS  Elliot  2005  U14  MSR  197.12  
20477   221392   STORER  James  1998  U21    -  
24107      STOREY  Charles  1993  SEN  NOR  -  
23644      STRETTON  Jake  2006  U12  ASR  -  
21567   221378   STUART  Oliver  1999  U21  SPR  -  
22865      SULTANA  Matthew  2003  U16    299.60  
23946      SUMMERS  Connor  2004  U14  TSN  -  
22123      SUNDIN  Jacob  2006  U12  LIO  -  
23940      SUNDIN  Joshua  2009  U10  LIO  -  
51991      SURTEES  George  1992  SEN  Benson  -  
8747   220389   SWINDELLS  Robert  1965  MAS    316.89  
22824      SYDENHAM  Leo  2006  U12  AVO  -  
18665      SYDER  Mark  1967  MAS  NOR  -  
19624      SYMONS  Daniel  1995  SEN  CHT  131.05  
20398   221350   TARANTELLI  Leone  1999  U21    -  
20399   221422   TARANTELLI  Uberto  2000  U18    -  
22653      TARGETT  Jason  2000  U18  ASR  301.80  
21550      TARRANT  Toby  1997  U21  MID  311.47  
31562      TAYLOR  Calum  2002  U16  GSR  473.94  
31563      TAYLOR  Finlay  2004  U14  GSR  -  
18164   221236   TAYLOR  Laurie  1996  SEN    717.97  
31036   221262   TAYLOR  Ross  1995  SEN  GSR  32.38  
24121      TAZOE-CRAIG  Sola  2008  U10    -  
13773   220902   TEE  David  1990  SEN  MSR  66.01  
11915   220562   TELLING  Marc  1984  MAS  HEM  37.68  
12458   220686   TELLING  Paul  1982  MAS  EVO  54.80  
23818      TEMPLE  Frederick  2005  U14  NOR  -  
41661   221400   THOMAS  Cyffin  2000  U18    181.60  
51992      THOMAS  Huw  1988  SEN  Boulmer  -  
21848      THOMAS  Owen  2001  U18  -  
41974      THOMAS  Pat  1960  MAS  HEM  318.39  
36755      THOMPSON  Bruno  2000  U18  BSC  -  
20126      THOMPSON  Connor  2000  U18  VIK  -  
20884      THOMPSON  Joseph  2003  U16  NOR  94.35  
13647   221045   THOMPSON  Matthew  1993  SEN  HEM  24.48  
51654      THOMPSON  Matthew  1981  MAS    -  
23999      THOMSON  Luke  2004  U14  NOR  -  
51993      THORLEY  James  1976  MAS  Wyton-Brampton  -  
19985      THORNTON  Adam  2003  U16  LIO  193.27  
18652      THORNTON  Luke  1998  U21    63.03  
31557      THORP  Cameron  2000  U18    -  
51961      TIMMS  Douglas  1976  MAS    -  
17950   221237   TODD-SAUNDERS  Samuel  1996  SEN    163.59  
24056      TOMS  Harry  2007  U12  ESX  -  
23896      TONKS  Bryce  2007  U12  TEL  -  
23784      TOVARLAZA  Oliver  2006  U12  CHT  -  
54044      TOWILL  Peter  1979  MAS  Akrotiri  -  
51922      TRAVERS  Lewis  1991  SEN    -  
37036      TRAVERS  Oliver  2005  U14    -  
17467   221090   TREBILCOCK  Robert  1993  SEN  VIK  22.79  
31270      TRINDER  Jamie  1994  SEN  CSN  -  
30869   221424   TROUP  Kieran  2000  U18  GDN  -  
22188      TRUST  Alexander  2000  U18  ASR  106.35  
36857      TRUTER  Tiaan  2003  U16  ASC  429.04  
21823      TUBBS  Charlie  2003  U16  PRE  129.94  
13403   220766   TUCKER  Colin  1946  MAS  1,863.40  
33131      TULLY  Adrian  1958  MAS    -  
21627      TURNER  Ollie  2000  U18  ASR  546.34  
21052      UPTON  Jack  2004  U14  MID  76.79  
21051      UPTON  Thomas  2001  U18  MID  45.71  
21197      URQUHART  Aidan  2004  U14  HEM  109.84  
21196      URQUHART  Colm  2001  U18  HEM  116.89  
9129      URQUHART  John  1968  MAS  HEM  86.08  
36935      URQUHART  Niall  2001  U18    -  
22554      UTHEIM  Harald  2001  U18    -  
23777      VAN BREUGEL  Remy  2003  U16  RAV  167.80  
22313   6532080   VAN VUUREN  Arie  1997  U21    -  
23805      VAN'T HOFF  Joshua  2003  U16    -  
23002      VANGER  Sebastian  2005  U14    -  
22635   221428   VANS AGNEW  Harvey  2000  U18  CDC  -  
22636      VANS AGNEW  Toby  2004  U14  CDC  -  
24028      VERGANI  Alberto  2007  U12  HEM  -  
21456      VINCENT  Ben  2003  U16  TSN  265.97  
30923      VINTER  Owen  2001  U18  GSR  32.43  
30831   221320   VINTER  Zak  1998  U21  GSR  9.36  
24108      VOGAN  Gareth  1992  SEN  ARB  -  
22468      VOISIN  Bailey  2003  U16    -  
22469      VOISIN  Callum  2006  U12  BSA  -  
21534      WAGNER  Robert  1989  SEN    -  
31213   221401   WAITT  Scott  2000  U18  LSR  320.73  
31125   221354   WAITT  Stuart  1999  U21  LSR  306.58  
33108      WALKER  Alasdair  1988  SEN    -  
20065   221394   WALKER-MORETTI  Ralph  1998  U21  MSR  105.93  
51963      WALLER  Graham  1976  MAS    -  
24081      WALTON  Flynn  2003  U16  GLO  -  
31195      WARD  Thomas  2002  U16  GSR  87.47  
23117      WARD-JACKSON  James  2003  U16    -  
51698      WARINER  John  1964  MAS    -  
54045      WARMERDAM  Peter  1972  MAS  Northolt  -  
18661      WARMINGTON  Richard  1997  U21  HEM  94.62  
21641      WARNER  Hugo  2002  U16    -  
24047      WASTLING  Benjamin  2006  U12  SHK  -  
24048      WASTLING  George  2008  U10  SHK  -  
51686      WATKINS  Simon  1964  MAS    -  
41042   220931   WATSON  Andrew  1991  SEN  CAR  21.18  
36798      WATSON  Murdo  2005  U14    280.10  
23664      WATSON  Pullo  2008  U10  NOR  -  
36568      WATSON  Ralph  1962  MAS  ASC  571.38  
36950      WATT  Gabriel  2010    ASC  -  
22050      WEBB  Andrew  2004  U14  TEL  250.48  
37026      WEBB  Angus  2005  U14    -  
23253      WEBB  Freddie  2008  U10  SCM  -  
19702      WEBB  Jamie  1998  U21    319.75  
23248      WEBB  Leon  2004  U14    -  
23249      WEBB  Luca  2006  U12    -  
22933      WEBBER  Daniel  2007  U12  EXD  -  
23742      WEEKES  Tyler  2004  U14  CDC  -  
23015      WEEKS  Jack  2007  U12  CDC  -  
45332      WEEKS  Oliver  2001  U18  MID  20.66  
45064      WEEKS  Toby  2007  U12  MID  -  
22798      WELBOURNE-JONES  Morgan  2004  U14  TSN  232.59  
21811   221311   WELLS  Oliver  1994  SEN  ASR  121.26  
36966      WELSH  Cameron  2000  U18  ASC  -  
45373      WELTON  Efan  2009  U10  WWS  -  
23987      WESTENHOLZ-SMITH  Ben  2008  U10    -  
31434      WHATFORD  Ben  2005  U14  GDN  337.85  
23891      WHATLEY  Ross  2005  U14  TEL  -  
14168   221079   WHEATMAN  Max  1993  SEN  NOR  85.21  
19209   221298   WHEELER  William  1997  U21  HEM  47.66  
18467   221305   WHITE  Alex  1997  U21  HEM  32.78  
18234   220982   WHITE  Thomas  1992  SEN  AMB  38.95  
36988      WHITEHEAD  Lucas  2003  U16    -  
36978      WHITEHEAD  Marlon  2005  U14    -  
36987      WHITEHEAD  Ranolph  2007  U12    -  
23780      WHITFIELD  Joel  2002  U16  SRR  614.87  
19612   221340   WHITLEY  James  1997  U21  -  
23335      WHITTAKER  Patrick  2001  U18  LIO  99.62  
3199   220158   WHITTET  Jeremy  1967  MAS  SSC  -  
24145      WIGFIELD  Philip  1990  SEN  MID  -  
20637      WIGMORE  Matthew  1996  SEN  NOR  -  
54006      WILKINSON  Andy  1986  MAS  Akrotiri  -  
51505      WILLDEN  Mark  1965  MAS    -  
23816      WILLIAMS  George  2004  U14  SPR  -  
23817      WILLIAMS  Henry  2006  U12  SPR  -  
22593      WILLIAMS  Johnny  2005  U14    -  
21563      WILLIAMS  Lewis  1999  U21  AVO  705.78  
23765      WILLIAMS  Michael  1972  MAS  DHO  -  
24197      WILLIAMS  Oscar  2006  U12  PND  -  
30998   221417   WILLIAMS  Scott  1999  U21  GSR  87.34  
51994      WILLIAMS  Simon  1982  MAS  Waddington  -  
23289      WILLIAMS  Tom  2007  U12  TSN  -  
21103      WILLIAMS-GRAVENER  David  2001  U18  FLK  138.35  
20706      WILLIS  James  2003  U16  209.46  
18558      WILLOWS  Laurence  1996  SEN  BRO  60.18  
20290   221346   WILLS  Angus  1999  U21  AMB  -  
20710   221404   WILMOT  Jack  2000  U18  SPR  -  
24019      WILSON  Charlie  2005  U14  PND  -  
24020      WILSON  Daniel  2004  U14  PND  -  
31063      WISE  Kyle  1989  SEN  BSC  -  
54012      WISE  Matthew  1985  MAS  Coningsby  -  
19420      WITTS  Callum  1998  U21  PND  63.43  
18512   221146   WITTS  Kaigan  1994  SEN  PND  80.68  
23572      WITTS  Shaun  1961  MAS  PND  -  
37054      WOLFE  Hamish  1998  U21    -  
23898      WONTNER  Benjamin  2008  U10  BOW  -  
24222      WONTNER  Rufus  2010    BOW  -  
31512   221344   WOOD  Edmund  1999  U21  LSR  98.91  
24073      WOOD  George  2007  U12  VIK  -  
21837      WOOLLEY  Kieran  2005  U14  SMK  140.93  
21594      WORTT  Aaron  1999  U21  ASR  265.50  
19419   221139   WRIGHT  Alexander  1994  SEN  IMP  177.36  
41977      WYLIE  Callum  1999  U21  NWSC  -  
31523      WYLIE  Gordon  2005  U14  GSR  276.32  
31176      WYLIE  Scott  2001  U18  GSR  74.18  
24045      YOULD  Joshua  2008  U10    -  
31310      YOUNG  Gregor  1995  SEN  HNC  -  
45352      YOUNG  Owen  2008  U10    -  
51616      YULE  Dave  1985  MAS    -  
21709      YUNG  Adrian  2004  U14  CDC  -  
23983      YUNNIE  Ben  2005  U14  TOQ  -  

Total: 1935

Close