Seed List

IBARTS 2018.0 Start-of-season list published Fri 30 Mar 18

Valid for races from Sat 31 Mar 18 to Wed 25 Apr 18

L: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
M: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
M: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Reg FIS Last Name First Name Gender YOB Cat Club SL    
24208      ABRISHAMI  Shania Kiara  2006  U14  BRO  -  
23942      ACKERLEY  Emelia  2004  U16    -  
23029      AGUSTSDOTTIR  Maria  2003  U16  CDC  -  
22937      ALEY  Lauren  2005  U14  HEM  213.34  
31340   225766   ALLAN  Amelia  2001  U18  SSC  149.95  
31436      ALLAN  Phoebe  2004  U16  SSC  410.35  
31208   225719   ALLAN  Tabitha  2000  U21  ATC  90.82  
45302      ALLEN  Amelia  2005  U14  SCI  428.99  
31316      ANDERSON  Grace  2002  U18  LSR  -  
17560   225659   ANDERSON  Jessica  1998  U21    159.00  
36923      ANDERSON  Keira  2007  U12    -  
36922      ANDERSON  Lauren  2007  U12    -  
36791      ANDERSON  Sophie  2006  U14    -  
36878      ANDREWS  Eilidh  2004  U16  BSC  233.00  
36944      ANDREWS  Rhona  2005  U14  BSC  -  
22900      ARLOTT  Holly  2005  U14  SMK  244.15  
19031      ARTHUR  April  2001  U18  TSN  943.56  
37122      ASTLEY  Veyatie  2005  U14  CSC  -  
51610      ATKINSON  Charlotte  1985  MAS    -  
21734   225764   ATKINSON  Molly  2001  U18  CHT  128.10  
20211   225724   BAILEY  Kathryn  2000  U21  BSA  -  
22055      BALDWIN  Caitlin  2006  U14  AMB  -  
37056      BALLANTYNE  Heather  2009  U10    -  
37047      BALLANTYNE  Iona  2006  U14    -  
36745      BAMBERRY  Katherine  2003  U16    -  
24144      BAMFORTH  Martha  2000  U21  TOQ  -  
24886      BANNISTER  Lola  2008  U12    -  
21303      BANNISTER  Lucy  2002  U18  ASR  -  
20998      BARDER  Katie  2003  U16  HEM  182.45  
24761   225768   BARR  Lauren  1992  SEN    -  
22825      BARTLETT  Honor  2005  U14  VIK  -  
6231   225090   BARTLETT  Sally  1975  MAS  HEM  -  
37028      BATHE  Nichole  1995  SEN    -  
37102      BAXTER  Brooke  2008  U12  BSA  -  
21741      BEINHOCKER  Anna  2004  U16  HEM  277.80  
45230      BELCHER  Stephanie  2000  U21    -  
21338   225748   BELL  Reece  2001  U18  BSA  -  
20700      BENNETT  Grace  2005  U14  LIO  193.18  
54048      BIEDLA  Daniella  1986  MAS  High Wycombe  -  
18919   225714   BINGLE-WILLIAMS  Lucy  2000  U21  -  
20096      BINGLE-WILLIAMS  Natasha  2002  U18    -  
21140      BLACK  Lauren  2001  U18  AVO  -  
23803      BLACK  Tilly  2003  U16  CDC  -  
22930      BLACKWELL  Lucy  2006  U14    -  
36703      BLAIK  Rachel  2003  U16  LSR  -  
24006      BLAKE  Elspeth  2003  U16  ASR  -  
21317      BLEASDALE  Janice  1962  MAS  NSC  -  
22714      BLOOM  Lauren  2005  U14  WCS  -  
22943      BLYTH  Charlotte  1999  U21  HEM  68.07  
22983      BLYTH  Helena  2002  U18  HEM  214.50  
36771      BLYTH  Maisie  2006  U14  SSC  -  
21659      BOJARSKA  Aleksandra  1961  MAS  MAN  194.79  
45391      BOND  Alice  2009  U10  GLO  -  
21759      BOSWOOD-CLARK  Eve  2003  U16  TOQ  -  
24804      BOTHA  Ella  2006  U14    -  
21334      BOTY  Nia  2003  U16  HEM  325.00  
24153      BOWMAN  Rachel  2000  U21  TSC  -  
24157      BOZZETTO  Josephine  2008  U12  HEM  -  
24051      BRADBURY  Daisy  2006  U14  GLO  -  
19746      BRADLEY  Lydia  2000  U21  HEM  -  
23192      BREEN  Ellen  2003  U16  SPSRC  -  
22144   275045   BREEN  Kate  2001  U18    -  
36977      BRITAIN  Scarlett  2007  U12  CSC  -  
23055   225745   BROGDEN  Honor  2001  U18    -  
23371      BROOKS  Ellie  2005  U14  TOQ  -  
23370      BROOKS  Georgia  2001  U18  TOQ  -  
55054      BROWN  Adele  1985  MAS  Waddington  -  
30868   225572   BROWN  Cara  1994  SEN  SSC  -  
20085      BROWN  Caroline  1966  MAS  LSC  -  
20347   225690   BROWN  Isobel  1999  U21    148.20  
31191   225716   BROWN  Rachel  2000  U21  GSN  102.61  
45184      BROWNBILL  Molly  2007  U12  SSP  -  
50100      BROWNLEE  Shona  1979  MAS  Northolt  -  
20367   225709   BRUCE  Abigail  2000  U21  AMB  198.67  
20368   225683   BRUCE  Sasha  1999  U21  EVO  254.76  
23626      BRYER  Lucy  2004  U16  SPSRC  -  
24726      BUCHER  Marlene  2006  U14    -  
20360   225640   BUCKLAND  Amber  1997  SEN    312.49  
24130      BUCKLE  Hannah  1997  SEN  ASR  -  
23258      BUNTON  Aimee  2008  U12  CHT  -  
31484      BURKE  Olivia  2002  U18  GSR  -  
23308      BURTON  Evie  2005  U14  SMK  244.23  
24038      BUSHELL  Grace  2007  U12  NOR  -  
19586   225647   BUTCHER  Jazmine  1997  SEN    194.36  
22120      BUTLER  Molly  2006  U14  BSA  -  
23004      CACHIN  Rachel  1999  U21  WGC  -  
23309      CALDWELL  Kitty-Jay  2008  U12  ASR  -  
36867      CAMERON  Grace  2008  U12  BSC  -  
36926      CAMERON  Isla  2011    BSC  -  
13638      CAMPBELL-WOODWARD  Sarah  1954  MAS    306.19  
23895      CARBY  Paige  2000  U21  LIO  87.40  
23782      CARDWELL  Naila  2000  U21  HIG  -  
20694      CATLIN  Glesni  2003  U16  AMB  166.53  
21270      CHAPMAN  Chloe  2003  U16  TSC  98.05  
23769      CHAPMAN  Lorenza  2003  U16  MID  -  
20366      CHASTNEY  Rebecca  2002  U18  AIG  -  
24875      CHESTER  Sophie  2003  U16    -  
45428      CHISHOLM  ALYS  2003  U16  NWS  -  
36635   225677   CLARK  Megan  1998  U21  GSR  -  
45385      CLARKE  Holly  2003  U16  ATC  77.95  
31335   225765   CLARKE  Jemma  2001  U18    64.54  
36712      CLARKSON  Freya  2003  U16  SSC  -  
18316   225641   CLISSOLD  Honor  1997  SEN  EVO  382.94  
37106      CLOKIE  Anabelle  2005  U14  CSC  -  
17498      COLES  Karen  1978  MAS    240.62  
20352   225691   COLLEY  Isabella  1999  U21  SPSRC  -  
22871      COLLIER  Imogen  2007  U12    -  
24824      CONDREN  Mia  2004  U16  RAV  -  
36694      CONVERY  Lottie  2002  U18  CSC  -  
22839      CONVEY  Rosie  2002  U18  SPSRC  -  
18676      COOPER  Georgina  1996  SEN  GLO  133.38  
19137   225662   COOPER  Yasmin  1998  U21  BSA  55.88  
23204      COWELL  India  2007  U12    -  
21593      COWELL  Milly  2002  U18  BSA  -  
36734      COWIE  Daisy  2006  U14  GDN  -  
55055      CRAMER  Angela  1965  MAS  Ramstein  -  
51737      CRICHTON  Claire  1982  MAS    -  
36701      CROALL  Mia  2005  U14  LSR  -  
37014      CROW  Millie  2005  U14    -  
37057      CRUICKSHANK  Cara  2004  U16    -  
22652      CULVER  Scarlett  2003  U16  SRR  -  
37125      CUNNINGHAM  Amber  2008  U12    -  
24802      CUNNINGHAM  Siena  1969  MAS    -  
24132      CURTIS  Grace  2000  U21  RAV  -  
37140      DAGNE  Christina  2012      -  
22308      DANCE  Hannah  2001  U18  ASR  -  
23798      DANIEL  Momo  2007  U12    -  
19531      DANIELS  Daisi  2002  U18  BSA  35.96  
23758      DARE  Zoe  2002  U18  -  
23240      DAVENPORT  Atlanta  2006  U14    -  
23079      DAVENPORT  Bonnie  2003  U16  BSA  -  
22851      DAVEY  Annabelle  2007  U12  SPSRC  -  
20886      DAVEY  Sarah  1977  MAS  LIO  -  
17936      DAVIES  Jenny  1996  SEN  ASR  48.93  
51927      DAVIES  Sian  1979  MAS    -  
22568      DE POURTALES  Margaux  2004  U16    -  
24654      DEAN  Madeline  2003  U16  CDC  -  
24938      DEDECJUS  Anna  1985  MAS  HEM  -  
20178   225629   DEIGHTON  Avelline  1967  MAS  HEM  280.74  
17888   225635   DELLER  Lucy  1996  SEN  MID  54.52  
36905      DEMPSTER  Emilia  2008  U12    -  
23897      DENNING  Alicia  2008  U12    -  
23720      DENNISON  Hannah  2004  U16  MID  -  
21331   225671   DILWORTH  Lucinda  1998  U21    202.99  
23829      DISNEY  Evie  2005  U14  ASR  -  
36833      DONALD  Mia  2006  U14  LSR  -  
36902      DOW  Christina  2007  U12    -  
21770      DREW  Isobel  2004  U16  TOQ  -  
23408      DREW  Jasmine  2007  U12  TOQ  -  
21124      DRUMMOND  Elinor  2003  U16  TEL  212.81  
21094      DRUMMOND  Isabel  2001  U18  TEL  247.50  
22086      DRUMMOND  Miranda  2002  U18  BSA  172.71  
36991      DUGGAN  Katie  2006  U14    -  
20141   225657   EATON  Freya  1998  U21  AMB  263.97  
20618      EAVES  Eleanor  2003  U16  PND  142.26  
24831      EDGAR  Clemence  2007  U12    -  
21630      EDWARDS  Rachel  1963  MAS  SMK  -  
21017      ELLIFF  Alexa  2003  U16  VIK  -  
55039      ELLIOT  Katie  1991  SEN  High Wycombe  -  
24677      ELLISON  India  2005  U14    -  
45350      EVANS  Elizabeth  2006  U14  CAR  -  
41986   225730   EVANS  Isabel  2000  U21  ASR  126.45  
33340      EWING  Lauren  2004  U16  GSR  -  
22615   225762   FABER  Sophie  2001  U18  SMK  130.26  
22110      FAIRFULL  Madeleine  2006  U14  HEM  -  
22806      FARROW  Ellie  2003  U16  SMK  392.91  
23509      FARROW  Isla  2007  U12  SMK  -  
45419      FAVILL  Agatha  2009  U10  NWS  -  
24666      FEA  Annabel  2005  U14  GLO  -  
24667      FEA  Harriet  2008  U12  GLO  -  
20701      FELLOWS  Charley  2003  U16  TEL  -  
22729      FENNELL  Amber  2007  U12  MID  -  
21202      FENWICK  Thea  2001  U18    -  
24903      FIFE  Eve  2004  U16  RAV  -  
23353      FINCH  Jennifer  2002  U18  MSR  141.61  
31454      FITZPATRICK  Molly  2003  U16  GSR  -  
20856   225739   FOSTER  Olivia  2001  U18  AMB  306.76  
20855      FOSTER  Sophie  2003  U16  AMB  -  
31226   225725   FOWLER  Isla  2000  U21  SFR  227.19  
55013      FOWLIE  Charlotte  1990  SEN  St Mawgan  -  
24062      FRAMPTON-JENSEN  Harriet  2008  U12  DHO  -  
24061      FRAMPTON-JENSEN  Purdey  2006  U14  DHO  -  
45251      FRANCIS  Leane  2006  U14    -  
24087      FRENCH  Chelsea  2004  U16    315.53  
36960      FRESHWATER  Lucy Jo  2006  U14  ATC  -  
36959      FRESHWATER  Tia Lilly  2008  U12  ATC  -  
41968   225761   FURLONG  Georgia  2000  U21  CAR  104.56  
23488      FURSE-COPE  Jenna  2007  U12  DRA  -  
21949   225726   GALBRAITH  Helena  2000  U21    -  
55040      GARSIDE  Clare  1992  SEN  Benson  -  
23330      GERMANY  Emma  2006  U14  SZR  -  
22777      GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT  Gabriella  2007  U12  SRR  -  
24025      GIBLING  Evelyn  2007  U12  ASR  -  
23225      GIBSON  Sophie  2004  U16  HEM  169.92  
22176      GILES  Ella  2003  U16  MID  54.12  
55056      GILLESPIE  Cath  1971  MAS  Northolt  -  
17599      GILLINGS-BRIER  Zoe  1985  MAS    -  
24207      GLADIN  Amber  2004  U16  VIK  348.40  
19001   225755   GLASGOW  Sarah  2001  U18  SMK  100.76  
30850      GLOISTEIN  Helen  1996  SEN  MUC  -  
41007   225335   GODDARD  Emily  1987  MAS  GLO  53.48  
23794      GOLDWIN  Cecilia  2003  U16    -  
36773      GOODMAN  Vivienne  2008  U12  SSC  -  
41910   225723   GORRINGE  Cerys  2000  U21  SKM  -  
41911      GORRINGE  Giselle  2003  U16  SMK  -  
23293      GOULD  Chloe  2004  U16  HEM  -  
23091      GOULD  Lauren  2002  U18  HEM  -  
24702      GRAHAM  Sophie  2005  U14    -  
36785      GRANT  Andrena  2002  U18  ATC  -  
36818      GRANTHAM  Maja  2003  U16  BSC  187.55  
31239   225710   GRAY  Hannah  2000  U21  ASC  109.04  
19275   225686   GREAVES  Rebecca  1999  U21  JRS  160.30  
24190      GREEN  Alexandra  2001  U18  LIO  221.35  
36614   225767   GREEN  Eleanor  2001  U18  ASC  294.07  
23430      GREENSMITH  Anna  2001  U18  PND  -  
30633   225518   GUEST  Charlotte  1993  SEN  SSC  254.90  
30920   225639   GUEST  Kirsty  1997  SEN  EVO  1,357.58  
45401      HAGGET  Shari  2006  U14  WWS  -  
36906      HALL  Molly  2005  U14  SSC  -  
41705   225613   HALLETT  Georgia  1996  SEN  UMA  13.16  
22146      HAMBLETON  Chloe  2004  U16  ASR  -  
18617   225688   HANCOCK  Maxine  1997  SEN  MID  68.54  
36947      HANNAN  Emily  2003  U16    -  
24171      HANSFORD  Charlotte  2006  U14    -  
22803      HANSON  Lucy  2007  U12    -  
37031      HARBOROW  Amelie  2005  U14    -  
22524      HARRISON  Grace  2005  U14  KND  185.99  
22847      HARRISON-SMITH  Laura  2007  U12  SAS  -  
22330      HART  Katherine  2005  U14  SPSRC  -  
22045      HART  Rebecca  2005  U14  SRR  185.38  
31229   225617   HARTE  Giulia  1996  SEN  THR  -  
30848   225488   HARTE  Natalia  1992  SEN  THR  63.87  
24825      HASTIE  Millie  2008  U12    -  
36849      HAWDON  Anneli  2005  U14  SSC  -  
31483      HAY  Ailsa  2004  U16  LSR  124.32  
21569      HEMMING  Anya  2005  U14  MID  -  
55057      HENTON  Louise  1980  MAS  High Wycombe  -  
22822      HESELTON  Amelie  2007  U12  SRR  -  
22033      HESELTON  Rebecca  2003  U16  SRR  -  
42044      HESLOP  Heather  2006  U14  CAR  -  
24577      HEWETT  Alexandra  2004  U16    -  
45339      HIGGINS  Erin  2007  U12  TOR  -  
45340      HIGGINS  Manon  2007  U12  TOR  -  
37041      HILL  Alice  2005  U14    -  
21349      HILLS  Alison  1980  MAS  HEM  262.44  
20789   225763   HINTON  Georgina  2001  U18  ASR  824.64  
21284      HINTON  Tilly  2004  U16  ASR  -  
45226      HODDER  Catrin  2004  U16  TOR  -  
22111      HODGSON  Ellen  2001  U18  ASR  -  
45183      HODSON  Sally  1974  MAS  WWS  -  
21580      HOFFMAN  Jolie  2005  U14  GLO  -  
23579      HOGAN  Eva  2003  U16  MID  155.05  
33326      HOLMAN  Louise  2004  U16  SFR  139.66  
21621      HOLMES  Charlotte  2005  U14  PND  62.83  
21199      HORTON  Siena  2002  U18    153.51  
24187      HOSKINGS  Ella  2000  U21  AVO  -  
20208   225685   HOSKINS  Isabella  1999  U21  BSA  674.22  
36657      HOWAT  Emma  2003  U16  MUC  -  
23666      HOWESON  Lucy  2008  U12  HEM  -  
22938      HOWESON  Olivia  2006  U14  HEM  -  
45429      HOWIE  Lowri  2010  U10  NWS  -  
24338      HOXHA  Lyra  2000  U21    -  
24064      HUGHES  Alexandra  2001  U18  ASR  -  
36812      HUGHES  Luka  2003  U16  ATC  181.14  
13840   225487   HUGHES  Rachel  1992  SEN    -  
23421      HUGHES  Sophie  2004  U16  ESX  354.30  
21556   225679   HUNT  Hannah  1997  SEN  TSC  396.96  
23930   225732   HUTCHFUL  Maya  2000  U21    -  
21535   225722   HYDE  Gussie  2000  U21  SPSRC  -  
41816   225744   HYETT  Georgia  2000  U21  CAR  179.20  
21996      IANNARILLI  Lia  2003  U16  FPS  -  
20332   225638   IGLINA  Sofia  1997  SEN  BSA  -  
45253      INGLE  Megan  2007  U12  NWS  -  
23085      ISON  Charlotte  2004  U16  BSA  -  
21024      JACKSON  Ellie  2002  U18  MID  40.85  
19677   225737   JACKSON  Lois  2001  U18  RAV  30.84  
21570      JALLAT  Annabel  2003  U16    -  
23844      JAMES  Bella  2003  U16  MID  -  
23911      JARVIS  Isabel  2005  U14    -  
21509      JEFFERSON  Jemima  2004  U16  LIO  126.50  
21510      JEFFERSON  Maisie  2003  U16  LIO  50.41  
24746      JENNINGS  Emilie  2005  U14    -  
23211      JESSOP  Eleanor  2001  U18  PND  -  
24462      JOGI  Arya  2003  U16  PND  -  
24036      JOHNSON  Ella  2000  U21  MSR  148.85  
45053      JONES  Cari  2003  U16  WWS  -  
45065      JONES  Elin  2003  U16  CAR  -  
45394      JONES  Ffion  2003  U16  WWS  -  
51909      JONES  Lizzie  1987  MAS    -  
45265      JONES  Megan  2007  U12    -  
23675      JOVANOVICH  Rose  2005  U14  SPSRC  -  
22115      KAMALY-ASL  Anna  2005  U14  MSR  76.29  
21150   225646   KARAVASILI  Zoe  1997  SEN  SMK  71.54  
24815      KAYE  Isabelle  2006  U14  SMK  -  
21964      KEEN  Emily  2004  U16  TCC  -  
31382      KELLY  Iona  2002  U18  MUC  -  
24220      KELSEY  Layla  2003  U16  SPSRC  -  
23427      KEMKERS  Saskia  2005  U14  SPSRC  -  
19011   225738   KEYS  Georgia  2001  U18    279.10  
22526      KHAN  Alannah  2006  U14  LIO  -  
55058      KING  Sarah    CUAS  -  
37112      KNIGHT  Emily  2007  U12  ASC  -  
18318   225712   KRAHELSKI  Alicja  2000  U21  HEM  61.89  
21310      KROLL  Ann  1971  MAS  NSC  -  
23261      KROSNAR  Frida  2006  U14    -  
23069      LANDER  Isabelle  2002  U18  ESX  137.65  
45284      LANE HOPKINS  Luca Mai  2002  U18  CAR  -  
23788      LANGLEY  Alicia  2005  U14  SPSRC  -  
33317      LANGMUIR  Kira  2007  U12  GSR  -  
33316      LANGMUIR  Taylor  2004  U16  GSR  243.87  
31100   225687   LAWRIE  Alannah  1999  U21  EVO  71.01  
36985      LAWSON JOHNSTON  Skylar  2007  U12  SSC  -  
23717      LAWTON  Emma  2004  U16  MID  -  
45416      LEAVESLEY  Laura Jane  1982  MAS  CAR  -  
18913   225666   LEE  Francesca  1998  U21  BSA  2.50  
20620   225696   LEGEAIS  Marion  1998  U21    -  
36958      LEONARD  Katie  2006  U14  ASC  -  
20648      LESLIE  Robyn  2003  U16  SMK  -  
19152      LEWINGTON  Caitlin  1999  U21  BRO  145.22  
45245      LEWIS  Ffion  2007  U12  CAR  -  
45246      LEWIS  Seren  2003  U16  CAR  157.77  
51930      LIGHTOWLER  Kathryn  1983  MAS    -  
24697      LINCOLN  Imogen  2007  U12  NOR  -  
24065      LINCOLN  Isabel  2005  U14  NOR  270.19  
20585      LIVESEY  Chloe  2002  U18    -  
45247      LLOYD  Ella  2005  U14  CAR  -  
24040      LLOYD  Erin  2007  U12  PND  -  
19453   225721   LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER  Hannah  2000  U21    -  
23672      LOOSE  Eleanor  2006  U14  SPSRC  -  
22390   225674   LUARD  Isabella  1997  SEN    -  
42029   275043   LYNCH  Annmarie  2001  U18  SCI  175.54  
45211      MABBETT  Emily  2001  U18  CAR  568.95  
14994   225590   MACAULAY  Alice  1995  SEN  SPSRC  28.16  
36713      MACLEAN  Heather  2005  U14  LSR  -  
23929      MAGNANI  Emily  2009  U10  HEM  -  
24250      MANN  Madeleine  2005  U14  VIK  -  
21901      MANNBY  Siobhan  2000  U21  VIK  -  
24785      MANSFIELD  Alessandra  2006  U14    -  
24786      MANSFIELD  Am?lie  2008  U12    -  
21876      MARTIN  Allegra  2004  U16  SPSRC  -  
22429      MARTIN  Juliette  2006  U14  SPSRC  -  
21897      MARTIN  Lily  2002  U18  ESX  74.52  
22079      MAYHEAD  Eve  2000  U21  ASR  -  
21014      MAYHEW  Jessica  2000  U21  MID  -  
45430      MAYZE  Hannah  2006  U14  CAR  -  
36927      MCBEAN  Lucie  2006  U14  LSR  -  
31227      MCCALL  Catriona  2004  U16  LSR  -  
36810      MCCALLUM  Kirsty  2003  U16    552.49  
5091      MCCARTHY  Dr. Avril  1966  MAS  SHK  -  
36828      MCDOUGALL  Morgana  2006  U14  BSA  -  
36797      MCGREGOR  Louisa  2004  U16  LSR  323.19  
36962      MCINTOSH  Louisa  2009  U10  GDN  -  
36993      MCKAY  Chloe  2007  U12  CSC  -  
36946      MCKAY  Sally  2007  U12  GSR  -  
33321      MCKEE  Joanna  2006  U14  BSC  -  
31423      MCKEY  Holly  2003  U16  GSR  61.08  
31275   225711   MCKINLAY  Victoria  2000  U21  GSR  179.16  
22536      MCLEISH  Alice  2000  U21  HEM  86.61  
21925      MCLEISH  Emily  2003  U16  HEM  98.35  
36973      MCLELLAN  Ella  2006  U14    -  
36974      MCLELLAN  Eriskay  2006  U14    -  
36975      MCLELLAN  Lara  2008  U12    -  
37069      MCLEOD  Alison  2010  U10    -  
37070      MCLEOD  Vhairi  2006  U14    -  
51910      MCMEAKIN  Jayne  1986  MAS    -  
18382   225612   MEAD  Darcie  1996  SEN  EVO  85.47  
23453      MELLON BACKHOUSE  Isabella  2006  U14  ASR  -  
24074      MERRIGAN  Elizabeth  2004  U16  VIK  -  
23570      MERRITT  Sadie  2004  U16  PND  279.30  
21204      MIDSON  Poppy  2001  U18  FLK  -  
23021      MILKINS  Tabitha  2007  U12    -  
37126      MILLER  Amy  2008  U12    -  
23395      MILLER  Imogen  2005  U14  SAS  -  
37063      MILLER  Monica  2005  U14  GSR  568.75  
24204      MORGAN  Hannah  2004  U16  LIO  -  
36763      MORGAN  Maisie  2005  U14  BSA  155.61  
45411      MORRIS  Jess  2008  U12  CAR  -  
45407      MORRIS  Lucy  2006  U14  CAR  -  
31153      MORRISON  Rachael  1999  U21  GDN  496.21  
31426      MUIR  Fiona  2006  U14  ASC  -  
31425      MUIR  Kirsty  2004  U16  ASC  -  
36885      MUNRO  Kerry  2006  U14  BSC  -  
36925      MUNRO  Sula  2004  U16  ATC  457.22  
37139      NAGER  Naomi  2005  U14    -  
20696      NEWBOULT  Helena  1998  U21  MID  56.23  
24444      NICKSON  Alice  2000  U21  PND  -  
23093      NICOL  Catherine  2002  U18  -  
51587   225707   NIXON  Claire  1985  MAS  High Wycombe  -  
54007      NORTON  Elizabeth  1971  MAS  Ramstein  -  
23500      NOWELL  Isabel  2008  U12  LIO  -  
23754      O'CONNOR  Lucy  2008  U12    -  
21441      ORCHARD  Ellie  2002  U18  HEM  118.23  
22136      ORZEL  Emilia  2006  U14  MID  -  
21235      OUGRIN  Anastasia  2002  U18  SPSRC  -  
24890      OWEN  Emily  2007  U12    -  
24029   225733   PALLA  Victoria  2001  U18  AMB  -  
24566      PALMER  Nicole  2004  U16  -  
36924      PARK  Sophie  2006  U14    -  
23273      PARKER  Abbie  2005  U14  HEM  86.81  
23272      PARKER-SWIFT  India  2007  U12    -  
23176      PARRY  Meryn  2000  U21  HEM  -  
21755      PASCOE  Eva  2002  U18  TOQ  68.61  
37039      PATCHETT  Imogen  2004  U16    -  
17374   225610   PEACE  Katharine  1994  SEN    -  
37020      PEARCE-MENZIES  Isla  2005  U14    -  
37042      PEDDER  Sarah  2005  U14    -  
24296      PENNELL  Claire  1974  MAS  BRP  -  
19002   225642   PETERS  Emma  1997  SEN  MSR  26.18  
22049   225728   PETERSON  Amy  1999  U21  ASR  227.42  
22200      PETERSON  Lexie  2004  U16  ASR  195.06  
33329      PHILLIPS  Anna  2009  U10  GSR  -  
33328      PHILLIPS  Ellen  2007  U12  GSR  -  
23851      PHILLIPS  Mathilde  2005  U14    -  
36565      PIERCEY  Rachel  2001  U18  CSC  357.62  
24623      PIETRZAK  Amelia  2009  U10  -  
23996      PIOTROWICZ  Helena  2005  U14    -  
24394      PLAYNE  Alice  2004  U16  GLO  -  
24474      PLAYNE  Isabelle  2004  U16  GLO  -  
41858      POTTER  Maisie  1997  SEN    -  
19781   225734   POTTER  Shannon  2001  U18  MSR  16.58  
24847      POULSEN  Amala  2009  U10    -  
24795      POUNDALL  Anya  2002  U18  NOR  -  
24044      POVEY  Claudette  1991  SEN  BOW  -  
22793      POWELL  Emily  2000  U21  LIO  251.14  
23256   225727   POWELL DOOLEY  Elsa  1999  U21    -  
24625      PRESTON  Jemima  2003  U16  DRA  -  
24626      PRESTON  Phoebe  2007  U12  DRA  -  
30927   225684   PRICE  Rhona  1999  U21  GSR  272.05  
45208      PROBERT  Marnie  2004  U16  GLO  -  
45185      PROBERT  Myrtle  2005  U14  GLO  -  
22858      PUTMAN  Abigail  2006  U14  TSN  -  
22859      PUTMAN  Daisy  2007  U12  TSN  -  
24101      QUINN  Ciara  2009  U10  SZR  -  
36598      RAE  Lauren  2005  U14  GSR  274.20  
31138      RANKIN  Shona  2003  U16  GSR  -  
37051      REES-LAY  Holly  1996  SEN    -  
37097      REID  Fiona  1993  SEN    -  
19459   225453   REID  Judy  1960  MAS  HEM  180.93  
24095      RENDALL  Maisie  2008  U12  TSN  -  
24106      RENDELL  Maisie  2008  U12  ALD  -  
45396      RICHARDS  Hali  2004  U16  WWS  -  
23255      RIDGWAY  India  2007  U12    -  
18649   225718   RILEY  Megan  2000  U21    165.07  
36724      RITCHIE  Aurelia  2010  U10  ASC  -  
36637      RITCHIE  Claudia  2007  U12  ASC  -  
36638      RITCHIE  Gabriella  2008  U12  ASC  -  
30767   225593   RITCHIE  Nicole  1995  SEN  GSR  0.00  
54052      ROE  Joanne  1966  MAS  Northolt  -  
36736      ROELING  Mya  2005  U14  LSR  -  
51634      ROLLESTON-SMITH  Genevieve  1988  MAS    -  
19739      ROSE  Rebecca  2002  U18  SMK  165.15  
36861   225729   ROSS  Sophie  2000  U21  GDN  365.17  
30867   225731   RYAN  Eilidh  2000  U21  GSR  77.55  
24067      SABHARWAL  Sienna  2009  U10    -  
24022      SADLER  Isabel  2009  U10  -  
23719      SAINSBURY  Lucy  2004  U16  MID  -  
20742      SAMPSON  Melissa  1971  MAS  NOR  271.39  
23945      SAUNDERS  Katie  2007  U12  ASR  -  
36934      SCHAEBBICKE  Casta  2003  U16    -  
23340      SCOTT  Aimee  1999  U21  RAV  227.94  
36911      SCOTT  Kizzy  2006  U14  ASC  -  
31173   225704   SCOTT  Lucy  1999  U21  BSC  39.57  
24159   225756   SCOTT  Soneva  2001  U18    -  
24069      SCOTT-AMOS  Beth  2005  U14  NOR  315.47  
24386      SCOULAR  Harriet  2008  U12  RAV  -  
20496      SCRANAGE-HARRISON  Eleanor  2002  U18  HEM  28.33  
24124      SHARMAN  Rio  2008  U12  CDC  -  
31350      SHARP  Charlotte  2002  U18  BSC  262.29  
31349      SHARP  Melissa  2004  U16  BSC  621.21  
36999      SHAW  Anna  2007  U12    -  
36787      SHAW  Katie  2004  U16  LSR  -  
37072      SHAW  Lucy  2009  U10    -  
22515      SHELLEY  Annie  2003  U16  VIK  171.06  
23800      SHELLEY  Madeline  2002  U18  VIK  -  
36695      SHEPHERD  Sorcha  2005  U14  LSR  379.18  
20599      SHERING  Nicole  2000  U21  TSN  27.47  
36776      SHERLOCK  Amy-Primrose  2005  U14  CSC  -  
36980      SHERRIFF  Niamh  2004  U16    -  
24629      SHOREY  Megan  2004  U16    -  
24628      SHOREY  Molly  2007  U12    -  
19648      SIDE  Joely  1998  U21  PND  172.33  
24575      SIMMONDS  Lillia  2007  U12  PRE  -  
23504      SINGH  Georgia  2002  U18  SRR  -  
24270      SKINNER  Hannah  2006  U14  RAV  -  
24304      SKINNER  Isobel  2005  U14  RAV  -  
20337      SKIPPER  Megan  2001  U18  NOR  -  
55062      SKOYLES  Jacqueline  1980  MAS  Ramstein  -  
21171      SLATER  Grace  2001  U18  SHK  -  
20602      SMIDT-WALLIS  Brielle  2000  U21  ASR  235.68  
45204      SMITH  Aimee  2003  U16  CAR  -  
37090      SMITH  Christianne  2005  U14    712.06  
24884      SMITH  Honey  2007  U12    -  
24549      SMITH  Olive  2006  U14    -  
45342      SMITH  Rowena  2002  U18  TOR  -  
55015      SNOWDON-BRETT  Georgina  1992  SEN  Halton  -  
31471      SPENCE  Madison  2005  U14    218.59  
37043      SPENCE  Paige  2009  U10  SSC  -  
23913      SPENCER  Abigail  2006  U14    -  
24460      SPENDLOVE  Summer  2004  U16  -  
23781      SPIERS  Rebecca  2002  U18  SMK  -  
37127      STABLES  Victoria  1996  SEN    -  
45267      STADEN  Harriet  2002  U18    -  
31318   225735   STARK  Daisy  2001  U18  ATC  190.84  
20440      STEVENS  Cordelia  2005  U14  HEM  -  
21950      STEVENS  Holly  1968  MAS  HEM  -  
20441      STEVENS  Lilyella  2002  U18  HEM  148.59  
18472   225499   STEVENSON  Elizabeth  1990  SEN    -  
31076   225650   STILL  Ella  1997  SEN  GDN  72.02  
21382      STOCKER  Anastacia  2003  U16    -  
21378   225747   STOCKER  Natasha  2001  U18  ALD  345.27  
21397      STOCKER  Sophie  2005  U14    -  
21727      STOKOE  Amy  2005  U14  TSC  93.02  
23643      STRETTON  Lucy  2003  U16  HEM  227.04  
31544   225740   STRUTHERS  Ciorstaidh  2001  U18  SFR  55.49  
36684   225736   STUART  Katie  2001  U18  CDC  399.06  
24035   225769   SUFF  Hollie  1990  SEN    -  
21968      SULLIVAN  Ella  2002  U18    106.01  
24031      SULLIVAN  Isabella  2008  U12  AMB  -  
17154      SUMMERHAYES  Katie  1995  SEN  SHK  -  
18099      SUMMERHAYES  Molly  1997  SEN  SHK  1,209.56  
21833      SUNDIN  Joshua  1975  MAS  LIO  -  
36855      TAIT DAVIS  Kimara  2002  U18  CSC  -  
36856      TAIT DAVIS  Talia  2002  U18  CSC  -  
55016      TATCHELL  Kate    St Athan  -  
36584      TATE  Emily  2003  U16  CSC  -  
36583      TATE  Georgia  2004  U16  CSC  -  
33319      TAYLOR  Annika  1993  SEN  HNC  -  
17736   225527   TAYLOR  Jasmin  1993  SEN    -  
31007      TAYLOR  Kate  1997  SEN  GSR  45.03  
51640      TAYLOR  Naomi  1986  MAS    -  
24681      TELIAEVA  Dana  2005  U14  -  
14393      THEXTON  Heather  1990  SEN  KND  -  
24776      THOMAS  Emily  2003  U16    -  
22122      THOMPSON  Niamh  2005  U14  TSN  252.46  
30624   225525   TILLEY  Alex  1993  SEN  GDN  77.44  
23706      TOMKINSON  Isabella  2006  U14  TSN  -  
23295      TOMS  Felicity  2006  U14  CHT  -  
19213      TONGE  Charlotte  1994  SEN  TOQ  125.24  
37030      TOWNSEND  Ffion  2005  U14    429.94  
31518      TRAVERS  Isabel  2003  U16  LSR  -  
24879      TREND  Raia  2009  U10  SRR  -  
24876      TREND  Zea  2008  U12  SRR  -  
22199      TRUST  Emma  2004  U16  ASR  156.28  
37007      TRUTER  Tilly  2005  U14  ASC  -  
24234      TURNER  Emily  2007  U12    -  
31134      TURNER  Jennifer  2001  U18  BSC  164.88  
23405      TURNER  Maddie  2005  U14  ASR  -  
22070      TURNER  Morgan  1999  U21  BRO  -  
22892      TUTT  Holly  2007  U12  SMK  -  
23808      UTERMANN  Caroline  2003  U16  HEM  -  
23809      UTERMANN  Helena  2005  U14  HEM  -  
55063      VAILE  Karla  1977  MAS  Benson  -  
18933      VALE  Lauren  2001  U18  ASR  151.56  
24554      VALENTINE  Eleanor  2003  U16  BSA  -  
24891      VENABLES  Felicity  2004  U16  VIK  -  
24893      VENABLES  Phoebe  2006  U14  VIK  -  
21096      VERNON  Rebecca  2002  U18  SPSRC  -  
21368   225689   VESELY  Cordelia  1999  U21    -  
21376      VESELY  Miranda  2002  U18  SPSRC  -  
21377      VESELY  Ophelia  2004  U16  SPSRC  -  
24116      VIMPANY  Ellie  2008  U12  TSN  -  
24114      VIMPANY  Lara  2005  U14  TSN  -  
30768      VINCENTI  Anna  1995  SEN  BSC  -  
24906      VLASOVA-KUZNESOVA  Sonia  2006  U14    -  
24902      VLASOVA-KUZNETSOVA  Ksenia  2004  U16    -  
45206      VOISEY-SMITH  Alice  2002  U18  CAR  -  
45205      VOISEY-SMITH  Sophie  2004  U16  CAR  -  
24058      WAKEFORD  Isabella  2005  U14  GLO  -  
37040      WALKER  Lucy  2003  U16    -  
23109      WALKER  Nancy  2003  U16  SMK  236.10  
36871      WALKER  Robyn  2003  U16  GSR  216.55  
10660   225239   WALSH  Carrie  1963  MAS  ALD  215.82  
20317   225720   WALTON  Kirsten  2000  U21  LIO  58.54  
20741      WALTON  Mya  2004  U16  LIO  118.02  
31500      WARD  Erin  2005  U14  GSR  146.61  
31464      WARD  Isla  2004  U16  GSR  124.11  
41692   225715   WARD  Olivia  2000  U21  CAR  49.71  
20725      WARMINGTON  Harriet  2002  U18  HEM  178.16  
23246      WARNE  Charlotte  2003  U16  HEM  186.15  
22621      WATSON  Isabella  2003  U16  627.37  
36769      WATT  Bront  2008  U12  ASC  -  
24151      WEBBER  Charlotte  2009  U10  EXD  -  
23237      WEBER  Jana  2003  U16    -  
21400      WEEKS  Ella  2004  U16  CDC  -  
31093   225758   WHATFORD  Beth  2001  U18  GDN  114.27  
36998      WHIGHAM  Niamh  2006  U14  GSR  -  
23787      WHITE  Faith  2003  U16  SAS  -  
23533      WHITE  Imogen  2005  U14  SAS  -  
24448      WILDE  Emily  2002  U18  BSA  -  
22304      WILKINS  Eleanor  2000  U21  ASR  -  
22941      WILKINSON  Evie  2004  U16  SMK  222.71  
19832   225713   WILLIAMS  Grace  2000  U21  TEL  120.31  
22774   225705   WILLIAMS  Jessica  1999  U21  JRS  147.35  
21210      WILLOWS  April  2002  U18  BRO  -  
23347      WILSON  Amy  2003  U16    -  
31111   225668   WINTHROP  Claire  1997  SEN    99.69  
31369      WINTHROP  Zoe  1999  U21  LSR  226.59  
20639   225757   WOODWARD  Sarah  2001  U18  HEM  180.40  
24868      WRIGHT  Daisy  2004  U16    -  
4113   225112   WROE  Caitlin  1978  MAS    -  
36600      WYLIE  Tess  2005  U14  MUC  -  
20930      ABRISHAMI  Diaco  2002  U18  BRO  -  
23943      ACKERLEY  Sebastian  2005  U14    -  
31228   221227   ADAMSON  Alexander  1996  SEN  CSC  -  
37049      ADAMSON  Jayden  2008  U12    -  
37050      ADAMSON  Kyle  2010  U10    -  
31477   221279   ADAMSON  Tristram  1997  SEN  CSC  -  
36930      AITKEN  Darroch  2006  U14  GSR  -  
23540      ALAIMO  Cal  1988  MAS  SRR  -  
22027      ALDRED  Samuel  2002  U18    328.34  
22422      ALDRIDGE-BATE  Ben  2005  U14  SPSRC  -  
22409      ALDRIDGE-BATE  Charlie  2004  U16  SPSRC  -  
21817      ALDRIDGE-BATE  William  2002  U18  SPSRC  -  
45301      ALLEN  Oscar  2007  U12  SCI  -  
55041      ALLSEBROOK  Alexander  1995  SEN  Brunssum JFC  -  
24843      AMOR  Josh  2005  U14    -  
10372      ANDERSON  Christopher  1959  MAS  VIK  317.04  
31197   221403   ANDERSON  Ewen  2000  U21  LSR  399.40  
36800      ANDERSON  Jamie  2004  U16  GSR  171.72  
36860      ANDERSON  Luca  2008  U12    -  
36799      ANDERSON  Robbie  2003  U16  GSR  62.38  
36872      ANDREW  Callum  2003  U16  GSR  -  
22009      APPLETON  Byron  2001  U18  HEM  68.18  
24290   221503   ARNOLD  Christopher  2001  U18  DHO  -  
31400      ARNOTT  Jack  2002  U18  LSR  -  
24657      ASHTON  Ruben  2008  U12    -  
8522      ASHTON  Simon  1968  MAS  SHK  9,198.81  
24644      ATKINS  Reuben  2006  U14  ASR  -  
21626      ATKINSON  Andrew  1967  MAS  BRO  140.97  
22673      ATKINSON  Liam  2007  U12  CHT  -  
24578      AUSTIN  Theo  2004  U16  PRE  -  
22132      AUSTIN  William  2000  U21  PND  166.08  
55064      AUSTIN-CARROLL  Mark  1985  MAS  Benson  -  
20416   221363   AVENT  Mathieu  1999  U21    -  
22788      AVENT  Sebastien  2003  U16  BSA  -  
36708      BAGGALEY  Fraser  2005  U14  LSR  166.65  
37121      BAILLIE  Gregory  1998  U21  UNK  -  
36859   221431   BAILLIE  Oliver  2000  U21  GDN  202.32  
37100      BAILLIE  Rory  2003  U16    -  
20673      BANNISTER  Adam  1999  U21  ASR  222.42  
2657      BANNISTER  Simon  1966  MAS  ASR  133.93  
23790      BARCLAY  Cameron  2001  U18    -  
22787      BARFOOT  Joshua  2005  U14  HEM  103.01  
31249      BARKER  Duncan  2003  U16  SSC  -  
24102      BARKER  Edward  2003  U16  SAS  272.05  
22315   6531228   BAROUNOS  Alex  1995  SEN    -  
22827      BARTLETT  Arthur  2003  U16  AMB  -  
19639   221321   BARTON  Daniel  1998  U21  JRS  59.68  
19774      BARTON  Dominic  2002  U18  JRS  324.99  
51731      BARTON  Michael  1985  MAS    -  
55065      BASFORD  Robert  1966  MAS  High Wycombe  -  
24264      BATCHELOR  Sebastian  2002  U18    -  
36919      BAXTER  Kerr  2006  U14    -  
22202      BAYLES  Sebastian  2004  U16  SPSRC  -  
37103   221501   BAYNTUN  Philip  2001  U18    -  
24104      BEANEY  Archie  2009  U10  LIO  -  
23522      BEANEY  Stanley  2008  U12  LIO  -  
19704      BEARDMORE  Adam  1986  MAS  MID  57.24  
55042      BECK  Nicholas  1968  MAS  Northolt  -  
14940      BECKETT  David  1960  MAS  NOR  361.38  
24713      BEHAN-WOODALL  Jack  2002  U18  HEM  -  
22138      BELLAMY  Edward  1987  MAS  NOR  247.78  
45296   221370   BELLMAN  Piers  1999  U21  CAR  80.02  
23602   221429   BENEY  Jack  2000  U21    -  
24150   6532350   BENEY  William  1999  U21    -  
19683      BENNETT  Elliott  2003  U16  LIO  94.65  
19070      BENNETT  Russell  1973  MAS  LIO  -  
23824      BERESFORD  Luke  2003  U16  PND  -  
22838      BEVAN  James  2005  U14  FPS  -  
24548      BIDWELL  Fergus  2004  U16  PRE  -  
21189      BIGGS  Saul  1998  U21  CHT  173.86  
37018      BILLINGS  Finlay  2008  U12    -  
36971      BILLINGS  Luke  2005  U14    -  
37019      BILLINGS  Oliver  2010  U10    -  
31287      BILSLAND  David  1995  SEN  BSC  -  
19854      BINGHAM  Jonathan  1999  U21  ESX  68.96  
19855      BINGHAM  Nicholas  2002  U18  ESX  118.28  
30909   221278   BINGHAM  Sion  1997  SEN  STC  307.09  
51762      BLACK  Dave  1974  MAS    -  
24418      BLACK  George  2005  U14  BSA  -  
24685      BLACKHURST  Fraser  2002  U18  MID  -  
24172      BLACKWELL  Jasper  2009  U10  WM  -  
36704      BLAIK  Kyle  2003  U16  LSR  -  
23713      BLENKIN  Nathan  2004  U16  LIO  183.31  
20851      BLOOM  Adam  1973  MAS  WCS  186.78  
20852   221443   BLOOM  Ryan  2001  U18  WCS  261.04  
36770      BLYTH  Hamish  2008  U12  SSC  -  
36792      BLYTH  Max  2007  U12  LSR  -  
36772      BLYTH  Ruaridh  2005  U14  SSC  -  
51897      BOARDALL  Ben  1991  SEN    -  
36933      BOHLE  Alexander  2000  U21    -  
22565      BONSER  Harry  2004  U16  FPS  -  
22780      BOODEEA  Adam  2007  U12  LIO  -  
23535      BOODEEA  Benjamin  2008  U12  LIO  -  
31041      BOOTH  Harris  1997  SEN  BSC  -  
23184      BOSLEY  Thomas  2006  U14  -  
19713      BOTY  Harry  1997  SEN  HEM  91.99  
22819      BOYES-HUNTER  Henry  2007  U12  MSR  -  
24158      BOZZETTO  Augustin  2006  U14  HEM  -  
24050      BRADBURY  Hugo  2008  U12  GLO  -  
22649      BRADWELL  Ciaran  2001  U18  SRR  182.96  
51734      BRAIN  Matthew  1992  SEN    -  
23811      BRAXTON  Felix  2008  U12    -  
24421      BRAY  William  2005  U14  DRA  -  
37146      BRAYSHAW  Jenson  2008  U12    -  
17963   221371   BREESE  Nathan  1999  U21    96.58  
21203      BREESE  Thomas  2003  U16  TEL  104.31  
31271      BREMNER  Findlay  1999  U21  ASC  -  
22356      BRETHERTON  Jasper  2003  U16  SMK  231.54  
24075      BREUGEL  Hans  1964  MAS  TSC  483.14  
24602      BRIDSON  Philip  2004  U16    -  
36976      BRITAIN  Joshua  2004  U16  CSC  -  
23397      BROADBENT  William  2008  U12  WM  -  
4003   220091   BROMLEY  SIMON  1969  MAS  NWS  -  
37077      BROOKES  Michael  2008  U12  GDN  -  
45307      BROWN  Adam  2005  U14  SCI  318.28  
22363      BROWN  Ben  2006  U14  BRO  -  
20338      BROWN  Jamie  1999  U21    -  
22125      BROWN  Joseph  2004  U16  LIO  99.95  
55066      BROWN  Karl  1981  MAS  Coningsby  -  
19397   221356   BROWN  Ryan  1999  U21  S2R  -  
24453      BROWNE  Freddie  2006  U14  ESS  -  
22129   221365   BRUNO  Benjamin  1999  U21    -  
23183      BRUNO  Charlie  2003  U16    -  
55067      BRYAN  Kallum  1990  SEN  Odiham  -  
30811      BUCHAN  Murray  1991  SEN    -  
24532      BUCHER  Georg  2004  U16  -  
22913      BUCKINGHAM  Paul  1971  MAS  LIO  345.50  
10596      BUNTON  Paul  1963  MAS  HEM  232.44  
21649      BUNTON  Ryan  2005  U14  CHT  -  
23521      BURDEN  Joshua  2006  U14  LIO  -  
31479      BURKE  Luke  2004  U16  GSR  -  
55068      BURKE  Tom  1970  MAS  Waddington  -  
37132      BURNETT  Tom  2004  U16  CSC  -  
45393      BURNS  Andrew  1964  MAS  WWS  -  
45344      BURNS  Sam  2005  U14  WWS  -  
31339      BURROW  Gregor  2002  U18    -  
36760   221499   BURTON  Jaimes  2000  U21  CSC  -  
19755      BURTON  Lucas  2000  U21    -  
22452      BUSH  Jacob  2005  U14  -  
23610      BUSH  Noah  2008  U12  -  
22453      BUSH  Toby  2006  U14    -  
23349      BUSHELL  George  2003  U16  NOR  -  
23567      BUTLER  Matthew  2008  U12    -  
21411      BUTLER  Simon  1962  MAS    -  
41719      BUTTERWORTH  Thomas  2002  U18  WWS  260.62  
55019      CAINE  Matthew  1993  SEN  Benson  -  
36682      CAIRNS  Sam  1995  SEN    -  
31338      CALDER  Lewis  2006  U14  LSR  -  
24556      CAMERON  David  2002  U18    -  
37105      CAMERON  Harris  2008  U12  GDN  -  
37005      CAMPBELL  Jamie  2007  U12    -  
54055      CANNING  Mark  1994  SEN  Marham  -  
24260      CARRICK-SMITH  Freddy  2007  U12    -  
24262      CARRICK-SMITH  Luca  2005  U14    -  
24259      CARRICK-SMITH  Zak  2007  U12    -  
55020      CARRINGTON  Tom  1995  SEN  High Wycombe  -  
37027      CARRY  Finlay  2005  U14  ASC  -  
45308      CARSON  Alex  2004  U16  SCI  305.16  
21107   221372   CARSON  Sam  1999  U21  PPS  0.27  
20262      CASE  Toby  2002  U18  ASR  32.02  
638      CAXTON  Martin  1955  MAS  ESX  -  
19421   221293   CHAJECKI  Sebastian  1997  SEN  BSA  -  
19956      CHAN  Jonathan  1995  SEN    -  
21269      CHAPMAN  David  1976  MAS  TSC  267.34  
19993   221384   CHAPMAN  Lloyd  1999  U21    59.06  
23645      CHASTNEY  Harry  2006  U14  WM  -  
23647      CHASTNEY  Thomas  2008  U12  WM  -  
23354      CHAUHAN  Rohan  2005  U14  NOR  -  
21923   221341   CHERRY  Tom  1996  SEN    -  
24675      CHEW  Ralph  2008  U12  SMK  -  
21922      CHOHAN  Zacariya  2005  U14  DHO  -  
55069      CHOWDHURY  Dev  1991  SEN  Linton On Ouse  -  
31097   221359   CHRISTEY  David  1999  U21  MUC  444.12  
31098      CHRISTEY  Joseph  2002  U18  MUC  -  
24700      CILOGLU  CAN SPENCER  2005  U14  CHT  -  
22987      CITRON  Milo  2002  U18    -  
9694   220606   CLARK  Benjamin  1985  MAS  BRO  -  
37143      CLARK  Max  2006  U14    -  
54058      CLARK  Scott  1984  MAS  Odiham  -  
37002      CLARKE  Alexandre  2003  U16    -  
45388      CLARKE  Archie  2006  U14  ATC  -  
45384   221442   CLARKE  Callum  2001  U18  ATC  327.73  
8713      CLARKE  Christopher  1959  MAS  HEM  325.39  
21260      CLARKE  Edward  2000  U21  HEM  219.74  
37094      CLARKE  Robert  2006  U14    -  
55044      CLAYTON  James  1978  MAS  BUAS  -  
40      CLEARY  Mark  1960  MAS  TOQ  -  
45413      CLOUSTON  Jamie  1997  SEN  NWS  -  
31404      CLUGNET  James  1996  SEN  HIG  -  
31564      CLYDE  Sam  2003  U16    -  
36677      COCKBURN  Jasper  2004  U16  LSR  549.08  
45423      COLEMAN  Luca  2008  U12    -  
20353      COLLEY  James  2001  U18  SPSRC  -  
20651      COLLIER  Harry  2002  U18    196.47  
23229      COLLIN  Stig  1970  MAS  SMK  -  
23814      COLLING  Alexander  2007  U12  RAV  -  
23815      COLLING  Joshua  2007  U12  RAV  -  
23792      COLLINS  Oliver  2003  U16    -  
45236      COLLISON  Scott  2005  U14  NWS  514.44  
41735      CONSTANTINE  Benjamin  2003  U16  CAR  135.94  
41710      CONSTANTINE  Joseph  2000  U21  CAR  97.14  
36795      COONEY  Dylan  2005  U14    -  
24477      COOPER  Charlie  2007  U12  ESX  -  
37045      COOPER  Rhys  2003  U16    -  
24046      CORLETT  Aaron  2002  U18  SHK  194.24  
20284      CORMACK  Callum  1966  MAS  HEM  230.46  
24442      CORNICK  Adam  2007  U12  PRE  -  
19170      CORR  Christopher  1995  SEN  PND  27.15  
21625      CORR  David  1998  U21  PND  499.94  
31325      CORRY  Matt  1997  SEN  BSC  -  
20165      COSHAM  Harry  2003  U16  SZR  77.88  
23343      COSHAM  Ralph  2007  U12  SZR  -  
36750   221391   COWAN  Kyle  1999  U21  GSR  116.86  
23433      COX  Frazer  2008  U12  TOQ  -  
22914      COX  Jack  2006  U14  TOQ  -  
45417      COZZAROLO  Marc  2004  U16    -  
51563      CRABB  Richard  1983  MAS    -  
31025   221418   CROCKART  Tom  2000  U21  BSA  343.99  
5666      CROMBLEHOLME  Roger  1957  MAS  MID  227.22  
23890      CROOK  Harry  2002  U18  LIO  177.20  
24449      CROUGHAN  Ewan  2002  U18  NOR  -  
37052      CRUICKSHANK  Cameron  2001  U18    -  
24571      CULLINANE  Arthur  2009  U10  DHO  -  
23903      CULLINANE  Jonathan  2006  U14    -  
23902      CULLINANE  Rupert  2003  U16    -  
22490      CUNNINGHAM  Jack  2002  U18  EVO  97.62  
24191      CURRAN  Jim  2008  U12  LIO  -  
21300      CURRAN  John  1966  MAS  LIO  193.95  
36615      CURRIE  Fergus  2005  U14  BSC  -  
24858      CURTIS  Gabriel  2008  U12  RAV  -  
24154      CUTTING  Isaac  2004  U16  AVO  -  
18994   221489   D'ARCY-NESBIT  Hugo  2001  U18    -  
22059      DADE  Jake  2006  U14  NOR  -  
20748      DADE  Tommy  2003  U16  NOR  94.56  
21976      DALE-JONES  Jago  2004  U16  -  
21977      DALE-JONES  Mack  2006  U14  -  
23428      DALY  George  2002  U18  MID  -  
19684   221149   DANNS  Jack  1992  SEN  LSU  88.82  
24211      DARNILL  Thomas  2006  U14  CST  -  
19733   221421   DAVEY  Joseph  2000  U21  SPSRC  154.99  
21152      DAVEY  Nathan  2001  U18  LIO  119.55  
21750      DAVEY  Tarran  2000  U21  TOQ  529.84  
41831      DAVIES  Alex  2002  U18    78.66  
17935      DAVIES  Brian  1963  MAS  ASR  -  
51825      DAVIES  Connor  1992  SEN    -  
18256      DAVIES  Finlay  1999  U21  HEM  42.35  
55070      DAVIES  Jacob  1993  SEN  Northolt  -  
41702      DAVIES  Jonathan  1974  MAS  CAR  518.94  
20554   221388   DAVIES  Morgan  1999  U21  HEM  441.74  
21048   221289   DAVIES  Oliver  1997  SEN  EVO  -  
54015      DAVIES  Owen  1987  MAS  Odiham  -  
14927   221066   DAVIES  Peter  1993  SEN  ASR  164.88  
55071      DAVIS  Adam  1972  MAS  Ramstein  -  
23524      DAWSON  Jacob  2008  U12  LIO  -  
21743   221407   DE BOER  Nicholas  2000  U21  SPSRC  -  
22493      DE POURTALES  Louis  2002  U18  BSA  -  
24905      DE'COSTANZO  Alessandro  2004  U16    -  
37144      DEAKIN  Robin  2007  U12    -  
21827      DEEM  Charlie  2005  U14  MID  137.59  
19363   221420   DEIGHTON  Harry  2000  U21  AMB  181.29  
36827      DEMPSTER  Arran  2005  U14    -  
19273   221414   DENDLE  George  2000  U21  SPSRC  356.18  
36705      DEVLIN  Sean  2004  U16  GSR  282.18  
36870   221495   DEWAR  James  2000  U21  MUC  192.13  
20846      DEWISON  Samuel  1998  U21  MID  104.01  
31182   221408   DICKSON  Bailey  2000  U21  GSR  50.88  
30832   221226   DICKSON  Graham  1996  SEN  GSR  41.24  
23801      DIGBY  Hector  2005  U14  -  
54016      DIGGLE  Ian  1969  MAS  Benson  -  
21533      DINGLE  Dominic  1996  SEN    -  
21532      DINGLE  Timothy  1998  U21    -  
37060      DIXON  Ben  2006  U14  MUC  -  
37061      DIXON  Harry  2009  U10  MUC  -  
36807      DIXON  Max  2003  U16  MUC  435.19  
20603   221368   DIXON  Rory  1999  U21  EVO  647.00  
33057      DOBBIE  Euan  2004  U16    232.88  
24872      DODD  Milo  2010  U10  HEM  -  
36661   221325   DORFMAN  Robert  1998  U21  GSC  -  
36903      DOW  Nicholas  2008  U12    -  
55045      DOWNES  James  1992  SEN  Halton  -  
19524   221451   DOYLE  Jake  2001  U18  BSA  -  
55972      DOYLE  Jim  1983  MAS  High Wycombe  -  
24240      DRAGTEN  Max  2006  U14  SPSRC  -  
55046      DREW  Craig  1968  MAS  Northolt  -  
23961      DUCKENFIELD  Jack  2007  U12  HEM  -  
37074      DUFF  Cooper  2005  U14  GSN  494.49  
23789      DUFFY  Alistair  2006  U14  SRR  -  
23348      DUNCAN  Harry  2006  U14  ASR  -  
36751      DUNCAN  Logan  2005  U14  GDN  -  
37055      DUNCAN  Roahan  2008  U12    -  
24917      DUNN  Samuel  2006  U14  SMK  -  
37038      DUNN  Thomas  2005  U14  SFR  333.25  
20572      DUNNE  Mikey  2002  U18  MSR  68.20  
20921      DURANT  Richard  1967  MAS    397.29  
24818      EARP  David  1981  MAS    -  
10040      EAVES  David  1967  MAS  PND  810.24  
19048      EAVES  Jonathan  1998  U21  PND  145.50  
24195      EDGAR  Jack  2009  U10  CST  -  
54018      EDMUNDS  Rob    Sponsor  -  
54019      ELDRED  Mathew  1988  MAS  Abbeywood  -  
21322      ELLIFF  Luke  2001  U18  VIK  -  
23342      ELLIFF  Rafe  2008  U12  VIK  -  
21666      ELLIS  Lucas  2004  U16  LIO  141.93  
24086      ELLIS-MILLER  George  2002  U18    196.75  
24724      ELLISON  Isaac  2007  U12    -  
23729      EMSLEY  Ben  1996  SEN    -  
24557      EMSLEY  Jack  1998  U21    -  
20913      EPERON  Harrison  2002  U18  SPSRC  -  
45225      ERSKINE  John  2007  U12  WWS  -  
42032      EVANS  Edward  2004  U16    -  
41985   221435   EVANS  Harrison  2000  U21  ASR  94.69  
51796      EVANS  Hywel  1953  MAS    -  
24042      EVANS  Joseph  2004  U16  RAV  467.43  
54020      EVANS  Stuart  1963  MAS  NATO HQ  -  
23264      EVANS  Theo  2003  U16  ASR  -  
23263      EVANS  Toby  2001  U18  ASR  -  
45349      EVANS  William  2006  U14  CAR  -  
6383      EVERITT  Simon  1964  MAS  BOW  701.20  
23972      FABER  Ryan  2009  U10  SMK  -  
22088      FAIRFULL  Max  2003  U16  HEM  -  
19544   221126   FARRELL  Jan  1983  MAS    -  
19089   221332   FARREN  Rory  1998  U21  RAV  35.66  
55073      FAWCETT  Ryan  1991  SEN  Linton on Ouse  -  
24743      FEIVEN  Josef  1999  U21  MID  -  
20640      FENELEY  Jack  2002  U18  PND  -  
18810      FENELEY  Luke  1997  SEN  NOR  121.23  
18809      FENELEY  William  1999  U21  NOR  284.89  
17824      FEREBEE  Mason  1999  U21    -  
51611      FIELDER  Howard  1983  MAS    -  
23484   221425   FITZGERALD  Rory  2000  U21    -  
31278      FITZPATRICK  Jimmy  2000  U21  GSR  292.77  
24537      FLIGHT  Hugo  2009  U10    -  
24536      FLIGHT  Oscar  2008  U12    -  
41993   221449   FLUCK  Adam  2001  U18    204.31  
22019   221314   FORD  John  1987  MAS  AVO  124.42  
22915      FORSTER  Will  2004  U16  RAV  163.18  
21169      FOWLES  James  1999  U21  FLK  297.51  
45421      FRANCIS  Titouan  2009  U10    -  
37135      FRASER  Alec  2007  U12    -  
31551      FRASER  Rory  2003  U16    173.04  
37134      FRASER  Yan  2005  U14    -  
23105      FREEAR  Edward  2007  U12  SPSRC  -  
23104      FREEAR  William  2006  U14    -  
11570   220921   FREEMAN  Edward  1989  SEN  LIO  63.63  
17336      FRENCH  James  1992  SEN    -  
22448      FRENCH  Timothy  1995  SEN  LSU  120.44  
36961      FRESHWATER  Jasper James  2010  U10  ATC  -  
20615      FRYERS  Toby  2002  U18  BSA  -  
23325      FULLER  Jamie  1972  MAS    -  
23311      FULLER  Joshua  2003  U16  SMK  177.37  
22807      FURSE-COPE  Jack  2004  U16  DRA  -  
37137      FURSMAN  Sholto  2003  U16  SSC  -  
19848      FYNN  Paul  1998  U21    -  
37022      GALLAGHER  Luke  2007  U12  GSR  -  
22494   221448   GALMARINI  Jacob  2001  U18    -  
23620      GALMARINI  Jeramie  2008  U12    -  
22496      GALMARINI  Josh  2002  U18    -  
24596      GARDNER  Garedd  1974  MAS  ESX  -  
51943      GARLAND  Michael  1976  MAS    -  
21648      GARLICK  Tim  1969  MAS  SMK  -  
30854   221229   GARVIE  Scott  1996  SEN  GDN  -  
17701   221345   GASH  Morgan  1999  U21  SAS  106.80  
19671      GASH  Peter  1956  MAS  SAS  510.55  
12522   220925   GASH  Richard  1991  SEN  SAS  -  
19638      GASKIN  Sam  2000  U21  BRO  612.28  
31384   221496   GEEKIE  Alexander  2001  U18  ASC  211.86  
23329      GERMANY  Alex  2006  U14  SZR  -  
31546      GIBB  Duncan  1997  SEN  HNC  -  
17468      GIBB  Jim  1961  MAS  CHT  123.09  
31324   221445   GIBSON  Cameron  2001  U18  GSR  75.02  
20880      GILLETT  James  2002  U18  SPSRC  -  
22566      GILLETT  Matthew  2006  U14  SPSRC  -  
33338      GILLIES  Peter  2006  U14  SFR  -  
36655      GILLIES  Stuart  1970  MAS  SFR  145.94  
55047      GINGRAS  James  1978  MAS  Individual  -  
55108      GMITROWICZ  Francis    Benson  -  
54023      GODDARD  Simon  1980  MAS  Marham  -  
23935      GOLDSCHMIED  Samson  2005  U14  HEM  -  
24696      GOLDSMITH  Benjamin  2008  U12  SPSRC  -  
36897   221182   GOLDSWORTHY  Richard  1995  SEN    52.76  
23350      GOMEZ CLARKE  Jamie  2002  U18  NOR  -  
31560      GOODMAN  Matthew  2003  U16  SSC  -  
31559      GOODMAN  Thomas  2001  U18  SSC  -  
22671      GOODRIDGE  Toby  2001  U18    710.18  
17532   221117   GOWER  Jack  1994  SEN  SPSRC  227.02  
22521      GRACE  Henry  2006  U14    -  
22522      GRACE  Ted  2002  U18    -  
24773   221504   GRAND  Hayden  1996  SEN    -  
37076      GRANT  Euan  2005  U14    910.09  
23778      GRAY  James  2002  U18  RAV  167.17  
36839      GRAY  Thomas  2004  U16  ATC  -  
36698      GRAY  William  2002  U18  ASC  463.05  
22794      GRECULA  Adam  2005  U14  BRO  233.41  
36829      GREEN  Douglas  1998  U21  ASC  -  
18049      GREENFIELD  Nigel  1962  MAS  SAS  547.05  
31102   221358   GREENSHIELDS  Andrew  1999  U21    143.56  
31243      GREENSHIELDS  Duncan  2002  U18    166.39  
23429      GREENSMITH  Andrew  1969  MAS  PND  242.53  
23319      GREENSMITH  Thomas  2003  U16  PND  207.88  
23618      GREENWOOD  Jack  2003  U16  SPSRC  -  
55074      GREER  James  1991  SEN  Linton on Ouse  -  
31475      GRIEVE  Joe  2003  U16  LSR  160.66  
36953      GRIGOR  Hamish  2010  U10    -  
55025      GROCOCK  Rob  1986  MAS  Brize Norton  -  
20816   221500   GROGAN  Max  2001  U18  495.02  
23076      GUINNESS  Arthur  2003  U16    -  
23075      GUINNESS  Rupert  2005  U14    -  
51945      GWYNN  Jonathan  1976  MAS    -  
21875      HADDEN  Alexander  2001  U18  ESX  -  
24227      HADINGHAM  Alex  2006  U14  NOR  -  
23490      HAGGERTY  Hugo  2007  U12  RAV  -  
45400      HAGGET  Steve  1977  MAS  WWS  -  
45192   221440   HAIGH  Ewan  2000  U21  SSP  208.44  
31234   221399   HALL  Adam  2000  U21  ASC  88.63  
31548      HALL  Alistair  2003  U16  ASC  120.13  
54000      HALL  David  1967  MAS  Ramstein  -  
37083      HALL  Elliot  2007  U12  GDN  -  
37082      HALL  Josh  2005  U14  GDN  543.19  
31547   221416   HALL  Mark  1964  MAS  ASC  -  
37015      HAMPSON-BAHIA  Kian  2005  U14    -  
31333   221497   HANNAN  James  2001  U18  LSR  212.24  
23014      HARDING  Luke  2002  U18  HEM  185.37  
36954      HARRIER  Murdo  2007  U12  MUC  -  
45392      HARRIGAN  Charles  2000  U21    -  
24555      HARRIS  Charlie  2003  U16    -  
22846      HARRISON-SMITH  Adam  2006  U14  SAS  -  
21275      HART  Benjamin  2003  U16  SPSRC  -  
22081      HART  Michael  1997  SEN  SRR  230.18  
11314      HASELGROVE  Stuart  1979  MAS  OVL  -  
23294      HASELGROVE  Tomas  2007  U12  OVL  -  
21929      HATCHWELL  Louis  1993  SEN    -  
31451      HAWDON  Auryn  2003  U16  SSC  -  
31311   221482   HAY  Adam  2001  U18  LSR  99.99  
24516      HAYNE  PETE  1947  MAS    -  
31452   221380   HAYWARD  Euan  1999  U21  ATC  209.30  
5013      HEATH  Peter  1944  MAS  OVL  -  
19674      HEDLEY  Benja  1977  MAS    -  
19125   221413   HEGINBOTHAM  Matthew  2000  U21  BSA  174.54  
19829      HEMMING  Ethan  2001  U18  MID  289.14  
24177      HENDERSON  Nick  1999  U21    -  
51895      HENDERSON  Thomas  1986  MAS    -  
45356      HERRY  Jude  2008  U12  SSP  -  
45341      HIGGINS  Ioan  2003  U16  TOR  -  
55028      HIGSON  Raf  1993  SEN  Brize Norton  -  
55075      HILL  Mark  1982  MAS  Ramstein  -  
21886      HILLMAN  Ben  2002  U18    -  
21464      HINTON  Marcus  2001  U18  SPSRC  -  
21854      HINTON  Sam  2004  U16  SPSRC  -  
5370   220691   HJORT  Andrew  1965  MAS  LIO  111.51  
55053      HOBBS  Thomas  1986  MAS  Odiham  -  
55099      HOBDAY  George  1990  SEN  Linton on Ouse  -  
21975      HOCKING  Alex  1999  U21  MID  -  
36840      HODGE  Brodie  2007  U12    -  
36813      HODGE  Ryrie  2005  U14  LSR  236.91  
36844      HODGKISS  Finn  2004  U16  GSR  301.58  
51652      HODGKISS  Marcus  1979  MAS    -  
36845      HODGKISS  Ollie  2006  U14  GSR  -  
22849      HODGSON  Jacob  2006  U14  LIO  -  
45262      HODSON  Harri  2008  U12  WWS  -  
41966      HODSON  Steffan  2005  U14  WWS  -  
21907   221438   HOGAN  John  2000  U21  BSA  -  
23952      HOLDER  Charles  2006  U14    -  
23937      HOLLICK  Joseph  2008  U12  BSA  -  
20431      HOLMES  John  1969  MAS  PND  268.69  
21097      HOLMES  Robert  2002  U18  PND  15.86  
21726      HOLT  Samuel  1995  SEN  MID  607.52  
24932      HOOPER  Luke  2003  U16    -  
36894      HORN  Frederick  2005  U14  MUC  209.61  
24188      HOSKINGS  Benjamin  2002  U18  AVO  -  
45331      HOUNSHAM  Geno  2007  U12    -  
36617      HOUSTOUN  Robert  1992  SEN  STC  -  
24655      HOVING  Sebastian  2006  U14  KND  -  
24656      HOVING  Tobias  2009  U10  KND  -  
36691      HOWAT  Adam  2007  U12  MUC  -  
21723      HOWE  Charlie  2000  U21  NOR  327.69  
33314      HOWELL  Andrew  2004  U16  ASC  187.59  
20481   221453   HUDSON  Thomas  2001  U18  NOR  83.44  
36890   221405   HUGHES  Glen  2000  U21    -  
4039   220028   HUGHES  Roger  1969  MAS  NWS  115.94  
23122      HUGHES  Thomas  2001  U18  ESX  300.93  
21050      HUISMAN MURO  Kaylan  2003  U16  AMB  491.74  
23531      HUMMEL  Ben  2003  U16  BSA  -  
23532      HUMMEL  Sam  2004  U16  PRE  -  
24112      HUMPHREY  Nick  2004  U16  ASR  -  
24113      HUMPHREY  Robert  2006  U14  ASR  -  
20766   221450   HUMPHREYS  Charles  2001  U18  HEM  111.51  
24669      HUNT  David  1969  MAS  TSC  -  
31509      HUNTER  Fraser  2003  U16  GSR  138.22  
19146   221361   HUPPACH  Declan  1999  U21  PND  7.95  
19458      HUPPACH  Josef  2002  U18  PND  21.37  
22060      HUTCHINGS  Daniel  2005  U14  SAS  -  
36873      HUTCHINSON  Matthew  2005  U14  GSR  236.27  
21654      IMAMZADE  Murat  1982  MAS  HEM  229.06  
54001      INGHAM  Scott  1987  MAS  Northolt  -  
45220   220117   INGLE  Matthew  1969  MAS  NWS  100.69  
45374      INGLE  Merlin  2009  U10  NWS  -  
36710      INGLIS  Adam  2004  U16  GSR  -  
36709      INGLIS  Euan  2005  U14  GSR  -  
36907      INGLIS  Ross  2009  U10  GSR  -  
31031   221318   INNES  Iain  1998  U21  SSC  355.60  
36561      IRONSIDE  Glen  1999  U21    -  
22209      ISON  Sebastian  2000  U21  HEM  271.89  
23086      ISON  William  2006  U14    -  
19675      JACKSON  Ian  1964  MAS  RAV  118.65  
24597      JACKSON  Thomas  2005  U14  ESS  -  
31210      JAMIESON  Ryan  1996  SEN  LSR  191.61  
36671      JENKINS  Kyle  1999  U21  BSC  -  
36752      JENNINGS  Finlay  2003  U16  CSC  -  
24748      JENNINGS  Oliver  2009  U10    -  
24735      JENNINGS  Toby  2004  U16    -  
14989   221173   JENSEN  Christian  1995  SEN  SPSRC  726.61  
36864      JEYNES ELLIS  Alistair  2003  U16  ATC  398.40  
22484   221470   JINKS  Thomas  2001  U18  MID  70.32  
22482   221430   JOHN  Freddie  2000  U21  SPSRC  -  
23915      JOHN  Harry  2008  U12    -  
45425      JOHNS  Andy  1970  MAS    -  
19095   221446   JOHNS  Owen  2001  U18    -  
20355      JOHNS  Scott  2003  U16  TCC  -  
45343      JOHNS  Thomas  2008  U12    -  
55031      JOHNSTON  Matthew  1991  SEN  Cranwell  -  
22642      JOHNSTON  Robbie  2006  U14    -  
45412      JONES  Arwel Huw  1971  MAS    -  
23060      JONES  Brandon  2000  U21  RAV  -  
55076      JONES  Paul  1964  MAS  Ramstein  -  
22587      JONES  Rhys  2000  U21    -  
45269      JONES  Stephen  1972  MAS  TOR  -  
24863      JORDAN  Oscar  2008  U12    -  
24862      JORDAN  Sam  2007  U12    -  
23676      JOVANOVICH  Luca  2008  U12  SPSRC  -  
21780      KADRNKA  Markus  2004  U16  SPSRC  -  
22467      KADRNKA  Tobias  2006  U14  SPSRC  -  
21749      KAPADIA  Alexander  2003  U16    -  
21149   221382   KARAVASILI  Leo  1999  U21  EVO  306.93  
51973      KEEN-TOOMBS  Benjamin  1976  MAS    -  
31345      KELLAS  Guy  2003  U16    -  
31553      KELLY  Archie  2004  U16  MUC  -  
24228      KELLY  Boden  2008  U12  BRO  -  
23201      KELLY  Toby  2002  U18  BSA  -  
23426      KEMKERS  George  2003  U16  SPSRC  -  
22579      KENT  Adam  1991  SEN  MID  68.92  
21562   221335   KEYS  Alexander  1998  U21    -  
30898   221277   KICK  Euan  1997  SEN  GSR  6.03  
21019   221266   KILGOUR  Rory  1980  MAS  BRS  -  
24267      KINGSLEY  Max  2008  U12    -  
24266      KINGSLEY  Sam  2008  U12    -  
37006      KIRBY  Daniel  2004  U16    632.91  
55077      KIRK  Alasdair  1972  MAS  High Wycombe  -  
37032      KIRK  Alex  2004  U16    -  
51835      KIRK  John  1969  MAS    -  
37033      KIRK  Tom  2004  U16    -  
37113      KNIGHT  William  2009  U10    -  
12856   220897   KNOCK  James  1990  SEN  EVO  -  
13792      KNOWLES  Michael  1995  SEN  PND  54.49  
36838      KOLLER  Murray  1991  SEN    -  
24777      KOSZALI  Zac  2005  U14  AIG  -  
30778   221328   KUWALL  Duncan  1998  U21  SSC  75.66  
36992      KUWALL  Josh  2006  U14    -  
23894      LANCASTER  Alex  2004  U16    -  
31505      LANGMUIR  Calum  2002  U18  SSC  -  
21571      LAUGHLAND  Maximilian  2004  U16  APX  -  
23005      LAUGHLAND  Oli  2007  U12  BSA  -  
17853      LAWLESS  Jacob  1992  SEN  KND  76.44  
24742      LAWLEY  Rufus  2006  U14    -  
37065      LAWLOR  Joseph  2005  U14    -  
19941      LAWRENCE  Thomas  1999  U21  MID  277.53  
24642      LAWSON  Finlay  2008  U12    -  
36984      LAWSON JOHNSTON  Arran  2005  U14  SSC  -  
36986      LAWSON JOHNSTON  Jonah  2010  U10  SSC  -  
21077   221471   LEACH  Charlie  2001  U18  AMB  276.25  
20200      LEDINGTON  Mark  1967  MAS  SMK  -  
41578      LEE  Adam  1994  SEN    62.52  
20761   221423   LEE  Dexter  2000  U21  HEM  85.32  
21810      LEE  Rory  2003  U16  SPSRC  -  
23646      LEEMAN  Oliver  2003  U16    -  
36706      LEITCH  Daniel  2005  U14    -  
36690      LENNOX  Kieran  2006  U14  ASC  -  
36689      LENNOX  William  2005  U14  ASC  139.39  
55103      LEONARD  Jack  1988  MAS  Halton  -  
36843      LEONARD  Matthew  2003  U16  ASC  256.40  
22472      LEVENE  James Harry  1998  U21  VIK  -  
24390      LEWIS  Hal  2004  U16  HEM  -  
55079      LEWIS  Jonathan  1994  SEN  Marham  -  
24432      LEWIS  JULIAN  1954  MAS    -  
20309   221336   LEWIS  Samuel  1998  U21  SPSRC  -  
55080      LIGHT  Ben  1992  SEN  Coningsby  -  
21942      LINCOLN  Piers  1972  MAS  NOR  479.50  
45264      LITTLEJOHN  Rufus  2006  U14  NWS  -  
55081      LITTLER  Simon  1982  MAS  Odiham  -  
37075      LIVERSEDGE  Torin  2007  U12    -  
45432      LLEWELLYN-OWEN  Macsen  2009  U10  WWS  -  
21871      LOCK  Jake  1997  SEN    -  
21872      LOCK  Robert  1997  SEN    -  
21129      LODER  Angus  2002  U18    -  
36929      LOGIE  Alfie  2010  U10  GSR  -  
51839      LONGLEY  Gary  1972  MAS    -  
22164      LONGSTAFF  Michael  2001  U18  WGC  130.75  
22465      LOVE  Samuel  2002  U18  AVO  -  
17344      LOWDON  Matthew  1995  SEN  RAV  -  
20331      LUCAS  Olly  2002  U18  CDC  295.34  
21546   221402   LUKE  Charlie  2000  U21    239.54  
37034      LUMSDEN  Jack  2004  U16  MUC  -  
21517   221494   LUNN  Jake  2001  U18    -  
22773      LYNCH  James  1983  MAS  SMK  354.86  
24926      LYONS  Benjamin  2006  U14    -  
55082      MACDONALD  Andrew  1990  SEN  NUAS  -  
12246   220592   MACEY  Drew  1984  MAS  Brize Norton  -  
36621      MACKECHNIE  Archie  2003  U16  MUC  555.06  
37120      MACLEOD  Andrew  1992  SEN    -  
20530   221223   MAJOR  Billy  1996  SEN    -  
45365      MALONE  Max  2002  U18    -  
45364      MALONE  Ross  2005  U14    -  
22789      MANN  Oscar  2006  U14  GLO  -  
24251      MANN  Ted  2009  U10  GLO  -  
24239   220641   MANNS  Will  1985  MAS  EVO  -  
31224      MARDEN  Angus  2000  U21  MUC  200.61  
21866      MARKS KING  Alex  1999  U21  TSN  -  
24605      MARLOW  Archie  2007  U12  HEM  -  
24443      MARSH  Joel  2004  U16  NOR  215.84  
23321      MARSHALL  Jonathan  2002  U18  GSR  44.58  
36624      MARSHALL  Max  2006  U14  CSC  -  
36692      MARSHALL  Paul  2006  U14  GSR  -  
36623      MARSHALL  Zac  2004  U16  CSC  -  
23044      MARTIN  Alex  2001  U18  HEM  131.76  
55107      MARTIN  Andrew  1966  MAS  NATO DACCC  -  
23045      MARTIN  Joe  2001  U18  HEM  94.84  
23046      MARTIN  Max  2004  U16  HEM  263.27  
23047      MARTIN  Todd  2006  U14  HEM  -  
23203      MASQUELIER-PAGE  Louis  2003  U16    -  
23714      MAUDE  Ted  2006  U14  GLO  -  
21447      MAY  Philip  1968  MAS    -  
31148      MCCALL  Andrew  2002  U18  LSR  -  
20455   221412   MCCALL  Oscar  2000  U21    755.58  
30755   221375   MCCANN  Ryan  1999  U21    -  
55059      MCCLURG  Paul  1967  MAS  Cranwell  -  
24660      MCCLUSKEY  Robert  1990  SEN    -  
24544      MCCOOL  Luke  2005  U14  PRE  -  
24559      MCCOOL  Matthew  2003  U16  PRE  -  
31273      MCCORMICK  Chris  1998  U21  BSC  -  
31274      MCCORMICK  Matt  1997  SEN  BSC  -  
54031      MCCULLAGH  Jon    Sponsor  -  
37080      MCDONALD  Aaron  2010  U10  GSR  -  
37081      MCDONALD  Alex  2008  U12  MUC  -  
23616      MCDONALD  Cameron  2006  U14  ASR  -  
23828      MCDONALD  Owen  2005  U14  CHT  -  
20584      MCDONALD-PROCTOR  Richard  1998  U21  HEM  106.12  
20583      MCDONALD-PROCTOR  William  2002  U18  HEM  169.48  
37053      MCDOWALL  Lewis  1992  SEN    -  
36880      MCELREA  Robert Angus  2005  U14  GSR  546.44  
37130      MCGINN  William  2006  U14    -  
55048      MCINTOSH  Jamie  1988  MAS  Odiham  -  
36963      MCINTOSH  Michael  2007  U12  GDN  -  
31541      MCINTYRE  Ross  2004  U16  BSC  178.13  
31540      MCINTYRE  Scott  2002  U18  BSC  79.41  
31448      MCKAY  Joseph  2004  U16  GSR  364.81  
33313      MCKEE  Matthew  2004  U16  BSC  208.44  
37128      MCKENDRICK  Alexander  2005  U14  GDN  -  
37131      MCKENZIE  Alasdair  2004  U16    -  
36642      MCKEY  Lewis  2006  U14  GSR  -  
54003      MCKNIGHT  Lowell  1991  SEN  Coningsby  -  
37024      MCLAUGHLN  Jacob  2004  U16    -  
31314   221483   MCLEW  Christopher  2001  U18  GSR  74.19  
31437      MCLEW  Euan  2003  U16  GSR  227.04  
55083      MCMURDO  Kevin  1978  MAS  Ramstein  -  
36826   221373   MCNAB  Jed  1999  U21  GSR  -  
24645      MCNAMEE  Finn  2005  U14  DHO  -  
55084      MCQUADE  Louis  1990  SEN  Linton on Ouse  -  
31202   221411   MCROBB  Cameron  2000  U21  LSR  82.96  
37068      MCSHARRY  Finn  2005  U14  BSC  -  
24722      MEADWAY  Eddie  2003  U16  FLK  -  
51628      MEDFORD  Paul  1984  MAS    -  
41939      MELIA  Tybalt  2000  U21  NWS  -  
36967      MENZIES  Craig  2010  U10  LSR  -  
36660      MENZIES  Ian  2007  U12  LSR  -  
23964      MESSINGER  Grant  2008  U12  SPSRC  -  
21213      METHERINGHAM  Zachary  2004  U16  SMK  148.31  
33337      METHVEN  Andrew  2003  U16  BSC  524.65  
37017      MICKEL  Jenson  2007  U12    -  
30931   221323   MIDDLETON  Fraser  1998  U21  GSR  39.76  
21993      MILKINS  William  2004  U16    -  
54034      MILLER  Iain  1980  MAS  Benson  -  
36758      MIRMELLI  Ross  2004  U16  BSC  309.81  
23557      MITCHELL  Kieran  2007  U12  NOR  -  
20401   221498   MOORE  Benedict  2001  U18  -  
23302      MORGAN  Oscar  2004  U16    -  
30089   220518   MORISON  Angus  1980  MAS  SSC  -  
36607      MORRISON  Jack  2001  U18  GDN  325.00  
45281      MOUNTFIELD  Chris  1984  MAS  WWS  -  
17831   221112   MOYNIHAN  Nicholas  1994  SEN    -  
41934   221409   MUNDAY  William  2000  U21  NWS  -  
31342      MUNRO  Calum  2002  U18  BSC  153.88  
36630      MUNRO  Gregor  2004  U16  BSC  161.07  
36819      MURRAY  Brodie  1999  U21  HNC  -  
21815      MUSTON  Charles  2002  U18  MSR  145.51  
45381      MYERS  Cai  2008  U12    -  
37107      MYLES  Euan  2007  U12    -  
36796      MYLES  Murdo  2006  U14  MUC  -  
37092      NASMYTH  Alastair  1984  MAS    -  
22902      NAYLOR  Malcolm  1942  MAS  MSR  290.38  
24828      NEALE  Jamie  2004  U16  -  
31282   221406   NESBITT  Kieran  2000  U21  GSR  90.99  
31283      NESBITT  Ross  2002  U18  GSR  48.39  
36820      NEWMAN  Oliver  1999  U21  HNC  -  
21194      NEWTON  Charlie  2003  U16  HEM  147.31  
36921      NEWTON  Elliot  2002  U18    -  
20184      NEWTON  William  2000  U21  HEM  110.15  
36822      NICHOLLS  Jack  1999  U21  HNC  -  
20897      NICKSON  Joseph  1996  SEN  PND  57.25  
19135   221307   NORRIS  John  1961  MAS  HEM  159.55  
19005   221190   NORRIS  Kieran  1995  SEN  HEM  0.00  
55060      NUTTALL  Dale  1994  SEN  Lossiemouth  -  
19737      O'BRIEN  Seamus  2002  U18  MID  91.95  
23284      O'CONNOR  Charlie  2003  U16    -  
23753      O'CONNOR  Oscar  2005  U14    -  
20377   221379   O'NEILL  Jack  1999  U21    -  
22715      OAKES  Bailey  2003  U16  PRE  -  
22716      OAKES  Owen  2003  U16  PRE  297.60  
24900      OCKELTON  Freddy  2004  U16    -  
21604      OGDEN  Alex  2005  U14  NOR  -  
22816      OHSTEN  Benjamin  1960  MAS  NOR  -  
45263   221426   OKUMA  Osamu  2000  U21    -  
36918      OLIPHANT  Ruaraidh  2007  U12    -  
20550      OLIVER  Mark  1962  MAS  BOW  316.84  
2257   220159   ONDRUSZ  Tomasz  1965  MAS    -  
23186      ORZEL  Adam  2008  U12  MID  -  
21544   221460   OSMOND  Cosmo  2001  U18  BSA  -  
21888      OSMOND  Orlando  2006  U14    -  
45248      OWEN  Rhys  2005  U14  WWS  -  
22991      PAINTAL  Arjun  2003  U16  BSA  -  
23063      PALMER  Jeremy  2002  U18  ASR  -  
23655      PARKER  Alfie  2008  U12  HEM  -  
36995      PARKER  Deja  2010  U10    -  
22087      PARKER  Travis  2005  U14  NOR  148.78  
23083      PARKER MCLAIN  Harry  2007  U12    -  
23271      PARKER-SWIFT  Harry  2007  U12    -  
23681      PARKER-SWIFT  Jack  2003  U16    -  
23298      PARKES  Oliver  2006  U14  HEM  -  
22905      PARTON  Lewis  2007  U12  TEL  -  
55034      PATEMAN  Peter  1984  MAS  Coningsby  -  
1681      PATON  Andrew  1968  MAS    2,602.16  
24263      PATTERSON  George  2002  U18  WM  -  
30827   221366   PATTERSON  Ross  1999  U21  LSR  242.37  
22192      PATTINSON  Sam  1998  U21  KND  -  
55085      PAYNE  Jason  1968  MAS  Individual  -  
19711   221324   PENNING-LAMBERT  Joshua  1998  U21  HEM  89.41  
19710   221225   PENNING-LAMBERT  Matthew  1996  SEN  HEM  190.38  
24598      PERRIN JOHNSTON  Finlay  2005  U14  HEM  -  
24133      PHILLIPS  Daniel  2006  U14  WGC  -  
33327      PHILLIPS  Robert  2005  U14  GSR  166.39  
24585      PHILLIPS  Scott  2009  U10    -  
36566      PIERCEY  Michael  2004  U16  CSC  -  
24618      PIETRZAK  Maximilian  2007  U12  -  
23953      PILMORE  Oscar  2009  U10  SZR  -  
20535      PINI  Maximilian  2002  U18    325.02  
20777      PINSENT  William  1955  MAS    -  
21198      PITCHER  James  1984  MAS    -  
19987   221352   PITKETHLY  Calum  1999  U21  SPSRC  1,137.75  
37108      PITSINIS  Vasileios  1975  MAS  DSC  -  
21762      PORTER  Tom  1997  SEN  SRR  -  
14575   221290   POTH  Robert  1997  SEN  HEM  3.60  
51267      POTTERILL  Steve  1965  MAS    -  
24816      POULSEN  Zacchaeus  2006  U14    -  
37001      PRENTICE  Raymond Mac Millan  1999  U21    -  
36989      PRESTON  Jamie  2006  U14    -  
24627      PRESTON  Rory  2007  U12  DRA  -  
36990      PRESTON  Samuel  2008  U12    -  
30711   221175   PRICE  Graeme  1995  SEN  GSR  109.96  
45058   221480   PRICE  Joshua  2001  U18  CAR  -  
41837   221492   PRICE  Rhys  2001  U18  WCS  394.86  
41410      PRITCHARD  Ray  1965  MAS    -  
22728      PROCTOR  Emerson  2006  U14  SMK  -  
37029      PROSSER-MARR  Tyler  2007  U12  BSC  -  
9379      PROUDLOVE  Andrew  1958  MAS  BRO  367.35  
55102      PURCHON  Andrew  1995  SEN  Marham  -  
24027      PYE  Cameron  2008  U12  MSR  -  
31358      PYE  Ryan  2004  U16  ASC  139.11  
22771      QUINN  Charlie  2007  U12  SZR  -  
24662      RADWAN  Adam  2005  U14    -  
24664      RADWAN  Laith  2009  U10    -  
24663      RADWAN  Yousef (Dillo)  2007  U12    -  
37093      RAE  Thomas  2010  U10    -  
21393      RAMPTON  Thomas  2003  U16  EVO  483.16  
30952   221444   RANKIN  Charles  2001  U18  GSR  191.04  
18504   221213   RAPOSO  Charlie  1996  SEN    -  
20436      RASCH  Mark  1985  MAS    -  
20106      RAYNOR  Jack  2002  U18  BOW  -  
21609   221334   REBERT  Ethan  1998  U21  BSA  -  
31322      REED  Lewis  2001  U18    720.09  
21657      REES  Edward  1961  MAS  IMP  355.09  
37059      REILLY  Aidan  2003  U16    -  
31294      RENNIE  Graham  1975  MAS  SSC  -  
54004      REWCASTLE  Adam  1987  MAS  Odiham  -  
54005      RHODES-WINSOR  James  1985  MAS  Northolt  -  
19796      RICHARDS  Alexandre  2002  U18    -  
45398      RICHARDS  Mark  1973  MAS  WWS  -  
23232      RICHARDSON  Harry  2007  U12  -  
24632      RICHARDSON  Joseph  2009  U10  -  
45366      RICHARDSON  Joshua  2008  U12  WWS  -  
12989   220856   RICHES  Stuart  1989  SEN  NOR  28.34  
55086      RIDDINGTON  Nick  1981  MAS  Coningsby  -  
24490      RIGBY  Ash  2003  U16    -  
36764      RITCHIE  Martin  1976  MAS  ASC  365.09  
37091      RITCHIE  Scott  2006  U14    -  
36681      ROBB  Keir  2002  U18  ATC  489.04  
24214      ROBERTS  Oliver  2007  U12  LIO  -  
21652      ROBERTSHAW  Gavin  1975  MAS  SMK  336.91  
20988   221468   ROBERTSON  Ewan  2001  U18  HEM  91.63  
12334   220832   ROBERTSON  Stuart  1950  MAS  WCS  520.80  
37071      ROBINSON  Matthew  2006  U14    -  
55087      RODGERS  Richard  1975  MAS  BFC  -  
4378      ROE  Nicholas  1956  MAS  TOR  1,534.66  
37141      ROGERSON  Finlay  2009  U10    -  
37003      ROGERSON  Ruaridh  2006  U14  GDN  -  
23652      ROLFE  Joshua  2002  U18  SMK  227.29  
24896      ROSE  Tobias  2002  U18  NOR  -  
23170      ROSS  Angus  2006  U14  SBR  -  
37079      ROSS  Bailey  2006  U14  GSR  -  
20839      ROSS  Callum  2003  U16  SBR  93.65  
21718      ROSS  David  1970  MAS  SBR  229.46  
23517      ROWBOTTOM  Oliver  2003  U16  LIO  131.35  
55105      ROWLAND  Stephen  1956  MAS  Sponsor  -  
24614      ROYET  Andreas  2004  U16  BSA  -  
22650   220363   ROYLE  Christopher  1977  MAS  SRR  207.30  
23310      ROYLE  Finlay  2008  U12  SRR  -  
4963   220833   RUDGE  Barnaby  1989  SEN  WCS  -  
10659   220689   RYDING  Dave  1986  MAS  PND  75.46  
36725      SADDLER  Oscar  2007  U12    -  
23617      SADLER  Oliver  2006  U14  -  
41046   220739   SALISBURY  Sion  1975  MAS  NWS  -  
23062   221383   SALISBURY-JENNINGS  Joseph  1999  U21    -  
24584      SALTER  Finley  2006  U14    -  
31065      SANDIESON  Cal  1998  U21  GSR  -  
54040      SAUNDERS  Michael  1979  MAS  Naples  -  
54041      SAVAGE  Steve  1968  MAS  Northolt  -  
11794      SCHMIDT  Darren  1967  MAS  TSN  -  
22441      SCHOMBERG  Samuel  2003  U16    -  
20649      SCHUBERT  Maximilian  2003  U16    -  
54011      SCOTLAND  Mark  1973  MAS  Akrotiri  -  
22124      SCOTT  Benjamin  2003  U16  RAV  117.93  
23189      SCOTT  Ethan  2002  U18    -  
31371      SCOTT  Ruaraidh  2002  U18  BSC  97.73  
55049      SEAGROVE  James  1991  SEN  Cranwell  -  
36729      SEATON  Ruaridh  2004  U16    -  
24709      SEWELL  Logan  1998  U21  NOR  -  
51230      SHARP  Richard  1968  MAS    -  
23541      SHARPLES  Benjamin  2007  U12  PND  -  
55089      SHAW  Chris  1980  MAS  Benson  -  
36753      SHAW  Conor  2002  U18  LSR  -  
21632      SHEMMANS  Jake  2001  U18  ASR  254.42  
24827      SHENTON  Benjamin  2005  U14  FPS  -  
24096      SHEPHARD  Jack  2006  U14  RAV  -  
31488   221415   SHEPHERD  Calum  2000  U21  ASC  119.47  
36955      SHEPHERD  Colin  1971  MAS    -  
36854      SHEPHERD  Duncan  1966  MAS  ASC  -  
37142      SHEPHERD  Sandy  2003  U16    -  
36777      SHERLOCK  Fergus  2006  U14  CSC  -  
36981      SHERRIFF  Ben  2005  U14    -  
36982      SHERRIFF  Finn  2008  U12    -  
17284      SIEBER  James  1996  SEN  ASR  23.68  
33323      SIEVEWRIGHT  Ben  2008  U12    -  
24445      SILVA  Ben  2001  U18    -  
23947      SIMCOX  Adam  2009  U10  FPS  -  
23345      SIMCOX  Jack  2005  U14  FPS  309.27  
31474      SIMMONDS  Thomas  2003  U16  GSR  186.36  
31201   221466   SIMPSON  Andrew  2000  U21  GDN  161.34  
21233      SIMPSON  Cameron  2002  U18    -  
31354      SIMPSON  Neil  2002  U18  GDN  190.58  
37133      SIMPSON  Nick  1970  MAS    -  
37136      SKINNER  Archie  2003  U16    -  
37037      SKINNER  Neal  1966  MAS    402.93  
22430      SLADE  Ted  2003  U16    -  
21143      SLATER  James  1998  U21  SHK  628.98  
51211      SMALE  Martyn  1955  MAS    -  
31569      SMITH  Cameron  2003  U16  ASC  -  
21744      SMITH  Ethan  2003  U16    -  
36938      SMITH  Finlay  2011    ASC  -  
22428      SMITH  Matthew  2002  U18  GLO  391.59  
21605      SMITH  Nathan  2002  U18  ASR  -  
36744      SMITH  Nathan  2005  U14  ASC  243.12  
31221      SMITH  Peter  2000  U21    380.30  
31236      SMITH  Roli  2004  U16  MUC  438.49  
24907      SMYTH  Ben  2007  U12    -  
37123      SNEDDEN  Robin  2004  U16    -  
24466      SOAR  James  1982  MAS    -  
24595      SPARKS  Theo  2005  U14    -  
20683      SPEED  Craig  1999  U21  ASR  62.61  
37044      SPENCE  Miller  2009  U10  SSC  -  
55106      SPENCER  Ryan  1993  SEN  Wittering  -  
45362      STADEN  George  2004  U16    -  
45363      STADEN  Isaac  2006  U14    -  
41999   221469   STADEN  Samuel  2001  U18    139.68  
33318      STAINSBY  Ben  2004  U16  CSC  -  
22218      STANLEY  Harvey  2005  U14  PRE  207.26  
21121      STANWAY  Kayne  2005  U14  SMK  138.47  
51874      STARFLINGER  Alex  1994  SEN    -  
36733      STARK  Matthew  2003  U16  ATC  359.60  
24105      STARK-COURTENAY  Edmund  2004  U16  TOQ  -  
21057   221505   STEINER  Toby  2000  U21    -  
17177   221053   STEUDLE  Roy  1993  SEN    273.16  
24923      STEVENS  Brooks  2008  U12    -  
23185      STEWARD  Oliver  2000  U21  NOR  141.72  
23316   221502   STEWART  Finlay  2000  U21  HEM  235.77  
36644      STEWART  James  2004  U16  LSR  -  
45353      STIFF  Harri  2007  U12  CAR  -  
55090      STOTT  David  1957  MAS  Halton  -  
37145      STRACHAN  Callum  2003  U16    -  
37064      STRUTHERS  Matthew  2003  U16    -  
22865      SULTANA  Matthew  2003  U16    289.60  
22123      SUNDIN  Jacob  2006  U14  LIO  -  
23940      SUNDIN  Joshua  2009  U10  LIO  -  
41989      SURREY  Mark  1974  MAS    -  
51991      SURTEES  George  1992  SEN  Benson  -  
8747   220389   SWINDELLS  Robert  1965  MAS    370.27  
22824      SYDENHAM  Leo  2006  U14  EXD  -  
18665      SYDER  Mark  1967  MAS  NOR  -  
51624      SYME  Terry  1988  MAS    -  
55091      TAIT  David  1968  MAS  Honington  -  
37066      TANNOCK  Lewis  2005  U14  BSC  -  
20398   221350   TARANTELLI  Leone  1999  U21    -  
20399   221422   TARANTELLI  Uberto  2000  U21    -  
31562      TAYLOR  Calum  2002  U18  GSR  558.73  
30873      TAYLOR  David  1996  SEN  CSC  -  
31563      TAYLOR  Finlay  2004  U16  GSR  319.48  
18164   221236   TAYLOR  Laurie  1996  SEN    851.56  
41876      TAYLOR  Robert  1984  MAS    -  
31036   221262   TAYLOR  Ross  1995  SEN  GSR  32.38  
24121      TAZOE-CRAIG  Sola  2008  U12    -  
12458   220686   TELLING  Paul  1982  MAS  EVO  55.76  
23818      TEMPLE  Frederick  2005  U14  NOR  -  
24587      TEPLOV  Artemii  2007  U12    -  
41661   221400   THOMAS  Cyffin  2000  U21    207.92  
21848   221458   THOMAS  Owen  2001  U18  -  
41974      THOMAS  Pat  1960  MAS  HEM  316.31  
36755      THOMPSON  Bruno  2000  U21  BSC  -  
20126      THOMPSON  Connor  2000  U21  VIK  -  
20884      THOMPSON  Joseph  2003  U16  NOR  84.35  
13647   221045   THOMPSON  Matthew  1993  SEN  HEM  24.48  
45404      THORNE  Alexander  2006  U14  CAR  -  
18652      THORNTON  Luke  1998  U21    65.64  
37124      THURLBECK  Finn  2004  U16  CSC  -  
51961      TIMMS  Douglas  1976  MAS    -  
17950   221237   TODD-SAUNDERS  Samuel  1996  SEN    186.31  
51903      TOMKINS  Benjamin  1988  MAS    -  
23896      TONKS  Bryce  2007  U12  TEL  -  
55050      TOOGOOD  Alex  1987  MAS  Odiham  -  
23784      TOVARLAZA  Oliver  2006  U14  CHT  -  
37101      TOWNSEND  Harry  2009  U10  CSC  -  
51922      TRAVERS  Lewis  1991  SEN    -  
36816      TRAVERS  Oliver  2005  U14  LSR  -  
17467   221090   TREBILCOCK  Robert  1993  SEN  VIK  22.79  
30869   221424   TROUP  Kieran  2000  U21  GDN  -  
22188      TRUST  Alexander  2000  U21  ASR  96.35  
36857      TRUTER  Tiaan  2003  U16  ASC  504.85  
21823      TUBBS  Charlie  2003  U16  ASR  119.94  
36688      TUCKER  Ciaran  1999  U21  BSC  -  
13403   220766   TUCKER  Colin  1946  MAS  2,226.08  
24541      TURNER  Benjamin  2008  U12    -  
24236      TURNER  Oliver  2003  U16    -  
21627      TURNER  Ollie  2000  U21  ASR  645.61  
24542      TURNER  Robert  2005  U14    -  
24233      TURNER  Sebastian  2007  U12    -  
24699      TURNS  Andrew  1984  MAS    -  
24291      TYSER  Caspar  2005  U14    -  
21052      UPTON  Jack  2004  U16  MID  66.79  
21051   221447   UPTON  Thomas  2001  U18  MID  35.71  
21197      URQUHART  Aidan  2004  U16  HEM  99.84  
21196      URQUHART  Colm  2001  U18  HEM  106.89  
9129      URQUHART  John  1968  MAS  HEM  76.08  
36683      URQUHART  Niall  2001  U18  LSR  -  
23777      VAN BREUGEL  Remy  2003  U16  RAV  152.08  
22313   6532080   VAN VUUREN  Arie  1997  SEN    -  
23002      VANGER  Sebastian  2005  U14  -  
22635   221428   VANS AGNEW  Harvey  2000  U21  CDC  -  
22636      VANS AGNEW  Toby  2004  U16  CDC  -  
22052   6190761   VAUGHTON  Max  1999  U21  PND  -  
24028      VERGANI  Alberto  2007  U12  HEM  -  
21456      VINCENT  Ben  2003  U16  TSN  255.97  
30923   221441   VINTER  Owen  2001  U18  GSR  26.24  
30831   221320   VINTER  Zak  1998  U21  GSR  0.27  
22405      VOGAN  Gareth  1992  SEN    -  
55051      WAFER  Richard  1983  MAS  Marham  -  
31213   221401   WAITT  Scott  2000  U21  LSR  374.88  
31125   221354   WAITT  Stuart  1999  U21  LSR  357.90  
22554   221493   WALKER UTHEIM  Harald  2001  U18    -  
37119      WALLACE  Jackson  2005  U14    -  
51963      WALLER  Graham  1976  MAS    -  
55092      WALSTER  Adam  1981  MAS  Coningsby  -  
24081      WALTON  Flynn  2003  U16  GLO  -  
24920      WALTON  Jack  2001  U18  SMK  -  
55093      WALTON  Steven  1990  SEN  Lossiemouth  -  
31195      WARD  Thomas  2002  U18  GSR  77.47  
23117      WARD-JACKSON  James  2003  U16    -  
51698      WARINER  John  1964  MAS    -  
18661      WARMINGTON  Richard  1997  SEN  HEM  103.54  
36798      WATSON  Murdo  2005  U14    270.10  
23664      WATSON  Pullo  2008  U12  NOR  -  
36568      WATSON  Ralph  1962  MAS  ASC  675.66  
36950      WATT  Gabriel  2010  U10  ASC  -  
45406      WATTS  Owain  2003  U16  CAR  -  
22050      WEBB  Andrew  2004  U16  TEL  240.48  
23253      WEBB  Freddie  2008  U12  JRS  -  
23248      WEBB  Leon  2004  U16    -  
23249      WEBB  Luca  2006  U14    -  
22933      WEBBER  Daniel  2007  U12  EXD  -  
23742      WEEKES  Tyler  2004  U16  CDC  -  
23015      WEEKS  Jack  2007  U12  CDC  -  
45332   221452   WEEKS  Oliver  2001  U18  MID  16.92  
24836      WELLS  Charlie  2009  U10    -  
21811   221311   WELLS  Oliver  1994  SEN  ASR  111.26  
24520      WEST  Haydn  2008  U12  AMB  -  
55094      WESTWOOD  Timothy  1990  SEN  Odiham  -  
31434      WHATFORD  Ben  2005  U14  GDN  274.55  
23891      WHATLEY  Ross  2005  U14  TEL  -  
14168   221079   WHEATMAN  Max  1993  SEN  NOR  92.25  
12359   220815   WHELAN  Peter  1989  SEN  SPSRC  -  
18234   220982   WHITE  Thomas  1992  SEN  AMB  38.95  
36978      WHITEHEAD  Marlon  2005  U14    -  
36987      WHITEHEAD  Ranolph  2007  U12    -  
23780      WHITFIELD  Joel  2002  U18  SRR  604.87  
19612   221340   WHITLEY  James  1997  SEN  -  
23335      WHITTAKER  Patrick  2001  U18  LIO  91.57  
3199   220158   WHITTET  Jeremy  1967  MAS  SSC  -  
55052      WIFFEN  Curtis  1997  SEN  Leeming  -  
55095      WILD  Simon  1990  SEN  WADDINGTON  -  
24451      WILLIAMS  Blake  1986  MAS    -  
51793      WILLIAMS  Christopher  1992  SEN    -  
55096      WILLIAMS  David  1993  SEN  Lossiemouth  -  
23816      WILLIAMS  George  2004  U16  SPSRC  -  
23817      WILLIAMS  Henry  2006  U14  SPSRC  -  
22593      WILLIAMS  Johnny  2005  U14    -  
21563      WILLIAMS  Lewis  1999  U21  AVO  836.94  
24197      WILLIAMS  Oscar  2006  U14  PND  -  
30998   221417   WILLIAMS  Scott  1999  U21  GSR  93.80  
21103   221459   WILLIAMS-GRAVENER  David  2001  U18  FLK  128.35  
20706      WILLIS  James  2003  U16  241.35  
18558      WILLOWS  Laurence  1996  SEN  BRO  62.22  
20290   221346   WILLS  Angus  1999  U21  AMB  -  
20710   221404   WILMOT  Jack  2000  U21  SPSRC  -  
24388      WILSON  Finlay  2007  U12    -  
55097      WINGFIELD  Emmett  1969  MAS  Individual  -  
31063      WISE  Kyle  1989  SEN  BSC  -  
54012      WISE  Matthew  1985  MAS  Coningsby  -  
19420      WITTS  Callum  1998  U21  PND  66.12  
18512   221146   WITTS  Kaigan  1994  SEN  PND  86.82  
23572      WITTS  Shaun  1961  MAS  PND  -  
37054      WOLFE  Hamish  1998  U21    -  
23898      WONTNER  Benjamin  2008  U12  BOW  -  
24222      WONTNER  Rufus  2010  U10  BOW  -  
31512   221344   WOOD  Edmund  1999  U21  BSA  99.81  
21837      WOOLLEY  Kieran  2005  U14  SMK  130.93  
45405      WOOLLEY  Tomos  2005  U14  CAR  -  
21594      WORTT  Aaron  1999  U21  ASR  308.60  
19419   221139   WRIGHT  Alexander  1994  SEN  IMP  202.83  
55098      WRIGHT  Alexander  1991  SEN  Odiham  -  
24867      WRIGHT  Oscar  2006  U14    -  
31176   221467   WYLIE  Scott  2001  U18  GSR  71.73  
31455      YORK  Scott  2002  U18  GSR  431.50  
24045      YOULD  Joshua  2008  U12    -  
45352      YOUNG  Owen  2008  U12    -  
37104      YOUNIE  Jamie  2007  U12  CSC  -  
21709      YUNG  Adrian  2004  U16  CDC  -  
23983      YUNNIE  Ben  2005  U14  TOQ  -  

Total: 1662

Close