Seed List

BASS 2017.7 End-of-season list published Wed 3 May 17

This is the final (end-of-season) BASS list for the 2016-17 season, ending with results from the British Championships and Ambition Schools, sadly no results from the Scottish FIS races as these had to be cancelled. This list also includes points from the 14th FIS list.

For this final list, the provisional points for each discipline are the minimum of the following:-
a) The SOS point plus the greater of a 15% loading or 15 points.
b) The average of the best 2 results earned in races during the current season
c) The best result earned during the current season plus the greater of a 10% loading or 15 points.
d) The current FIS Points. 

Children's points are then 'adjusted' as per the BCR III rules, to set the top-ranked boy and girl in each discipline to a defined value as follows:
 
U14 SL and GS  160 points
U16 SL and GS 120 points
U14/16  SG 120 points

Adjustments for the end of this season:-
 
  SL GS SG
U14 Girls -37.38 -44.20   -5.42  
U14 Boys -14.96   -10.29 -2.60
U16 Girls   -15.89 -13.60 -5.42
U16 Boys -18.76 -18.00 -2.60

This is the third edition of

Races included in this list

DateLocationCompetitionCodexTypeCatGenderPenalty
29-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U14 SL 1 Race 19224SL1R2L340.87
29-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U14 SL 1 Race 29225SL2R2L344.91
29-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U16 SL 19228SLSTD2L261.75
29-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U18+ SL 19230SLSTD2L293.51
29-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U14 SL 1 Race 18239SL1R2M273.43
29-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U14 SL 1 Race 28240SL2R2M272.79
29-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U16 SL 18243SLSTD2M196.16
29-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U18+ SL 18245SLSTD2M204.30
30-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U14 SL 2 Race 19226SL1R2L335.83
30-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U14 SL 2 Race 29227SL2R2L342.25
30-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U16 SL 29229SLSTD2L253.70
30-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U18+ SL 29231SLSTD2L301.16
30-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U14 SL 2 Race 18241SL1R2M282.42
30-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U14 SL 2 Race 28242SL2R2M287.57
30-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U16 SL 28244SLSTD2M196.67
30-May-16LandgraafSSE BASS Competition U18+ SL 28246SLSTD2M205.09
24-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U14 Race 19244SL1R2LUTS
24-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U14 Race 29245SL2R2LUTS
24-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U169246SLSTD2L193.45
24-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U18/U21/SEN/MAS9247SLSTD2LUTS
24-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U14 Race 18259SL1R2M276.38
24-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U14 Race 28260SL2R2M269.65
24-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U168261SLSTD2M218.98
24-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U18/U21/SEN/MAS8262SLSTD2M88.11
25-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U14 Race 19249SL1R2LUTS
25-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U14 Race 29250SL2R2LUTS
25-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U169251SLSTD2L212.31
25-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U18/U21/SEN/MAS9252SLSTD2LUTS
25-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U14 Race 18264SL1R2M275.89
25-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U14 Race 28265SL2R2M290.56
25-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U168266SLSTD2M217.08
25-Sep-16LandgraafLowlands Champs U18/U21/SEN/MAS8267SLSTD2M154.18
03-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 19000GS1R2L247.38
03-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 29001GS2R2L228.86
03-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup Anglo-Scottish U169002GSSTD2L153.80
03-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup BSA GS U149171GSSINGLEL222.82
03-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 18000GS1R2M192.69
03-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 28001GS2R2M190.80
03-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup Anglo-Scottish U168002GSSTD2M138.18
03-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup U148171GSSINGLEM187.95
04-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 19004SL1R2L231.06
04-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 29005SL2R2L253.17
04-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup Anglo-Scottish U169006SLSTD2L152.07
04-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup U16 Bonanza SL9175SLSTD2L174.66
04-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 18004SL1R2M197.23
04-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 28005SL2R2M192.99
04-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup Anglo-Scottish U168006SLSTD2M151.44
04-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup U16 Bonanza SL8175SLSTD2M167.59
05-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup BSA Champs U14 Race 19008SL1R2L208.86
05-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup BSA Champs U14 Race 29009SL2R2L256.21
05-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup BSA Champs U169010SLSTD2L183.97
05-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup BSA Champs U14 Race 18008SL1R2M204.67
05-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup BSA Champs U14 Race 28009SL2R2M199.01
05-Jan-17PilaArtemis Anglo-Scottish Cup BSA Champs U168010SLSTD2M151.54
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U14 Race 19012SL1R2L255.19
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U14 Race 29013SL2R2L262.50
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U169014SLSTD2L140.34
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U18+9176SLSTD2L140.34
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U14 Race 19015SL1R2L223.63
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U14 Race 29016SL2R2L220.90
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U169017SLSTD2L131.43
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U18+9177SLSTD2L131.43
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U14 Race 18012SL1R2M203.29
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U14 Race 28013SL2R2M211.92
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U168014SLSTD2M148.58
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U18+8176SLSTD2M148.58
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U14 Race 18015SL1R2M201.71
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U14 Race 28016SL2R2M203.63
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U168017SLSTD2M142.96
06-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U18+8177SLSTD2M142.96
07-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U14 Race 19020GS1R2L228.10
07-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U14 Race 29021GS2R2L211.60
07-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U169022GSSTD2L133.84
07-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U18+9178GSSTD2L133.84
07-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U14 Race 18020GS1R2M177.71
07-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U14 Race 28021GS2R2M183.49
07-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U168022GSSTD2M149.43
07-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Cup U18+8178GSSTD2M149.43
08-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U14 Race 19024GS1R2L214.80
08-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U14 Race 29025GS2R2L208.17
08-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U169026GSSTD2L129.50
08-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U18+9179GSSTD2L129.50
08-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U14 Race 18024GS1R2M187.11
08-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U14 Race 28025GS2R2M185.78
08-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U168026GSSTD2M148.51
08-Jan-17HinterreitAmbition Championships Ambition Champs U18+8179GSSTD2M148.51
10-Jan-17ReiteralmEvolution Speed Races Rossignol SG19028SGSINGLEL134.29
10-Jan-17ReiteralmEvolution Speed Races Rossignol SG29029SGSINGLEL138.77
10-Jan-17ReiteralmEvolution Speed Races Rossignol SG18028SGSINGLEM144.12
10-Jan-17ReiteralmEvolution Speed Races Rossignol SG28029SGSINGLEM138.46
11-Jan-17ReiteralmEvolution Speed Races Rossignol SG39032SGSINGLEL142.31
11-Jan-17ReiteralmEvolution Speed Races U14 Race 19034SL1R2L222.88
11-Jan-17ReiteralmEvolution Speed Races U14 Race 29189SL2R2LUTS
11-Jan-17ReiteralmEvolution Speed Races U169190SLSTD2L161.07
11-Jan-17ReiteralmEvolution Speed Races Rossignol SG38032SGSINGLEM150.33
11-Jan-17ReiteralmEvolution Speed Races U14 Race 18034SL2R2M203.43
11-Jan-17ReiteralmEvolution Speed Races U14 Race 28189SL2R2M210.13
11-Jan-17ReiteralmEvolution Speed Races U168190SLSTD2M140.14
20-Jan-17Saalbach-HinterglemmRAF Alpine Championships 9071SLSTD2L496.45
20-Jan-17Saalbach-HinterglemmRAF Alpine Championships 8071SLSTD2M507.46
24-Jan-17Saalbach-HinterglemmRAF Alpine Championships 9072DHSINGLELUTS
24-Jan-17Saalbach-HinterglemmRAF Alpine Championships 8072DHSINGLEM446.84
25-Jan-17Saalbach-HinterglemmRAF Alpine Championships 9073SGSINGLEL478.10
25-Jan-17Saalbach-HinterglemmRAF Alpine Championships 8073SGSINGLEM284.19
26-Jan-17Saalbach-HinterglemmRAF Alpine Championships 9074GSSTD2L475.92
26-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U14 Race 19035GS1R2L275.50
26-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U14 Race 29036GS2R2L272.71
26-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U169037GSSTD2L221.70
26-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U18/U21/SEN9053GSSTD2L329.82
26-Jan-17Saalbach-HinterglemmRAF Alpine Championships 8074GSSTD2M329.88
26-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U14 Race 18035GS1R2M190.33
26-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U14 Race 28036GS2R2M190.31
26-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U168037GSSTD2M167.18
26-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U18/U21/SEN8053GSSTD2M259.74
27-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U14 Race 19039SL1R2L242.87
27-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U14 Race 29040SL2R2L288.91
27-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U169041SLSTD2L199.75
27-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U18/U21/SEN9054SLSTD2LUTS
27-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U14 Race 18039SL1R2M194.84
27-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U14 Race 28040SL2R2M188.72
27-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U168041SLSTD2M147.00
27-Jan-17ChamperyWelsh Alpine Championships U18/U21/SEN8054SLSTD2M206.10
30-Jan-17FlaineBritish Schoolgirls Races U14 Race 19155GS1R2L229.57
30-Jan-17FlaineBritish Schoolgirls Races U14 Race 29156GS2R2L226.90
30-Jan-17FlaineBritish Schoolgirls Races U169157GSSTD2L205.64
30-Jan-17FlaineBritish Schoolgirls Races U18/21/SEN9158GSSTD2L211.33
31-Jan-17FlaineBritish Schoolgirls Races U14 Race 19159SL1R2L236.33
31-Jan-17FlaineBritish Schoolgirls Races U14 Race 29160SL2R2L236.38
31-Jan-17FlaineBritish Schoolgirls Races U169161SLSTD2L213.55
31-Jan-17FlaineBritish Schoolgirls Races U18/21/SEN9162SLSTD2L215.81
31-Jan-17WengenBritish Schoolboys International Races U14 Race 18148SL1R2M210.19
31-Jan-17WengenBritish Schoolboys International Races U14 Race 28149SL2R2M208.28
31-Jan-17WengenBritish Schoolboys International Races U168150SLSTD2M161.59
31-Jan-17WengenBritish Schoolboys International Races U18/218151SLSTD2M153.04
01-Feb-17WengenBritish Schoolboys International Races U14 Race 18143GS1R2M190.44
01-Feb-17WengenBritish Schoolboys International Races U14 Race 28144GS2R2M191.37
01-Feb-17WengenBritish Schoolboys International Races U168145GSSTD2M182.90
01-Feb-17WengenBritish Schoolboys International Races U18/218146GSSTD2M146.10
13-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U14 Race 19044SL1R2L196.69
13-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U14 Race 29045SL2R2L207.79
13-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U169046SLSTD2L141.60
13-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U14 Race 18044SL1R2M183.72
13-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U14 Race 28045SL2R2M193.61
13-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U168046SLSTD2M136.99
14-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U14 Race 19047GS1R2L205.06
14-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U14 Race 29048GS2R2L203.36
14-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U169049GSSTD2L135.51
14-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U14 Race 18047GS1R2M182.47
14-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U14 Race 28048GS2R2M181.16
14-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U168049GSSTD2M141.24
16-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U14/16 Champs SG9051SGSINGLEL125.11
16-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U14/16 Champs SG8051SGSINGLEM120.00
17-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U14/169052SGSINGLEL135.38
17-Feb-17BormioEnglish Alpine Championships (GBR) U14/168052SGSINGLEM130.25
16-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U14 Race 19113GS1R2L250.79
16-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U14 Race 29114GS2R2L264.94
16-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U169115GSSTD2L195.50
16-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U18/219116GSSTD2L195.50
16-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U14 Race 18113GS1R2M188.34
16-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U14 Race 28114GS2R2M188.82
16-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U168115GSSTD2M167.40
16-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U18/218116GSSTD2M167.40
17-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U14 Race 19118SL1R2L262.57
17-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U14 Race 29119SL2R2L266.75
17-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U169120SLSTD2L159.25
17-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U18/219121SLSTD2L159.25
17-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U14 Race 18118SL1R2M224.40
17-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U14 Race 28119SL2R2M224.64
17-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U168120SLSTD2MUTS
17-Mar-17VillarsAiglon College Cup U18/218121SLSTD2MUTS
20-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U14 Race 19123GS1R2L242.66
20-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U14 Race 29124GS2R2L232.27
20-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U169125SLSTD2L190.95
20-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U18/219207SLSTD2L141.64
20-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U14 Race 18123GS1R2M173.66
20-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U14 Race 28124GS2R2M176.33
20-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U168125SLSTD2M181.69
20-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U18/218207SLSTD2M153.40
21-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U14 Race 19127SL1R2L244.07
21-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U14 Race 29128SL2R2L259.69
21-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U169129GSSTD2L184.37
21-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U18/219208GSSTD2L122.59
21-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U14 Race 18127SL1R2M177.42
21-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U14 Race 28128SL2R2M178.38
21-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U168129GSSTD2M159.46
21-Mar-17PilaBritish Inter-Schools Ski Challenge U18/218208GSSTD2M138.04
27-Mar-17Alpe D'HuezBUCS Alpine Championships 9180GSSTD2L78.83
27-Mar-17Alpe D'HuezBUCS Alpine Championships 8180GSSTD2M102.02
28-Mar-17Alpe D'HuezBUCS Alpine Championships 9181SLSTD2L115.59
28-Mar-17Alpe D'HuezBUCS Alpine Championships 8181SLSTD2M106.76
03-Apr-17TignesDelancey British Childrens Championships U169135SLSTD2L139.38
03-Apr-17TignesDelancey British Childrens Championships U168135SLSTD2M132.47
04-Apr-17TignesDelancey British Childrens Championships U14 Race 19132SL1R2L208.94
04-Apr-17TignesDelancey British Childrens Championships U14 Race 29133SL2R2L198.07
04-Apr-17TignesDelancey British Childrens Championships U14 Race 18132SL1R2M177.95
04-Apr-17TignesDelancey British Childrens Championships U14 Race 28133SL2R2M171.53
05-Apr-17TignesDelancey British Childrens Championships U14/169131SGSINGLEL125.72
06-Apr-17TignesDelancey British Childrens Championships U14 Race 19136GS1R2L210.06
06-Apr-17TignesDelancey British Childrens Championships U14 Race 29137GS2R2L205.04
06-Apr-17TignesDelancey British Childrens Championships U14 Race 18136GS1R2M165.01
06-Apr-17TignesDelancey British Childrens Championships U14 Race 28137GS2R2M166.91
06-Apr-17TignesDelancey British Childrens Championships U14/168131SGSINGLEM125.20
07-Apr-17TignesDelancey British Childrens Championships U169139GSSTD2L133.80
07-Apr-17TignesDelancey British Childrens Championships U168139GSSTD2M136.48
12-Apr-17LeogangBritish Interschools Spring Series U14 Race 19197GS1R2LUTS
12-Apr-17LeogangBritish Interschools Spring Series U14 Race 29198GS2R2LUTS
12-Apr-17LeogangBritish Interschools Spring Series U169199GSSTD2LUTS
12-Apr-17LeogangBritish Interschools Spring Series U14 Race 18197GS1R2M213.09
12-Apr-17LeogangBritish Interschools Spring Series U14 Race 28198GS2R2M204.95
12-Apr-17LeogangBritish Interschools Spring Series U168199GSSTD2M167.38
13-Apr-17LeogangBritish Interschools Spring Series U14 Race 19192SL1R2LUTS
13-Apr-17LeogangBritish Interschools Spring Series U14 Race 29193SL2R2LUTS
13-Apr-17LeogangBritish Interschools Spring Series U169194SLSTD2LUTS
13-Apr-17LeogangBritish Interschools Spring Series U14 Race 18192SL1R2M220.83
13-Apr-17LeogangBritish Interschools Spring Series U14 Race 28193SL2R2M218.25
13-Apr-17LeogangBritish Interschools Spring Series U168194SLSTD2M170.51

 

Reg FIS Last Name First Name Gender YOB Cat Club SL     GS     SG     DH    
23942      ACKERLEY  Emelia  2004  U14  215.58    263.90    302.68     
23029      AGUSTSDOTTIR  Maria  2003  U14    305.94    254.48    443.15     
54046      AKYILDIZ  Dawn  1972  MAS           
22937      ALEY  Lauren  2005  U12  HEM         
31340      ALLAN  Amelia  2001  U16  ATC  307.74    296.43    446.62     
31436      ALLAN  Phoebe  2004  U14  ATC         
31208   225719   ALLAN  Tabitha  2000  U18  ATC  196.04    193.26    312.67     
12570   225471   ALLDRIDGE  Amanda  1991  SEN  SPR  187.97    184.08    313.72     
31316      ANDERSON  Grace  2002  U16  SSC  283.42    255.93    432.18     
17560   225659   ANDERSON  Jessica  1998  U21  AMB  55.44    32.51    57.05    120.59   
22560      ANDERSON  Jessica  2004  U14  BSA  551.96    518.99           
36923      ANDERSON  Keira  2007  U10           
30988   225622   ANDERSON  Keri  1996  U21  SSC  137.95    280.28    390.49     
36922      ANDERSON  Lauren  2007  U10           
36791      ANDERSON  Sophie  2006  U12  ATC         
51893      ANDREWS  Barbara  1974  MAS  RAF         
36878      ANDREWS  Eilidh  2004  U14  BSC         
36944      ANDREWS  Rhona  2005  U12  BSC         
22900      ARLOTT  Holly  2005  U12  BRP         
19031      ARTHUR  April  2001  U16  SAS         
21734      ATKINSON  Molly  2001  U16  DHO  303.78    290.80    490.93     
22511      AYTON  Evie  2003  U14           
22748      AYTON  Lila  2007  U10           
51730      BACON  Annabel  1984  MAS  RAF  1,009.98         
10206   225201   BACON  Michelle  1979  MAS  HEM  1,550.06    1,757.75    3,104.76     
45298   225724   BAILEY  Kathryn  2000  U18  BSA  149.15    133.86    162.55     
36782   225692   BAIRD  Genevieve  1999  U18  LSR  128.49    91.55       
22055      BALDWIN  Caitlin  2006  U12  AMB         
21303      BANNISTER  Lucy  2002  U16    481.55    536.79       
20998      BARDER  Katie  2003  U14    361.58    297.92    363.96     
23422      BARDI  Sophia  2007  U10           
10278   225270   BARNES  Jemima  1985  MAS    379.18    370.39    808.35     
22825      BARTLETT  Honor  2005  U12  AMB         
21741      BEINHOCKER  Anna  2004  U14  487.06    513.08       
21338      BELL  Reece  2001  U16    186.68    281.02    267.49     
54047      BELL  Samantha  1985  MAS           
20700      BENNETT  Grace  2005  U12           
54048      BIEDLA  Daniella  1986  MAS             
18918   225697   BINGLE-WILLIAMS  Katya  1999  U18  172.25    137.83    303.74     
18919   225714   BINGLE-WILLIAMS  Lucy  2000  U18    135.51    147.65    209.22     
20096      BINGLE-WILLIAMS  Natasha  2002  U16  267.30    191.87    309.76     
23803      BLACK  Tilly  2003  U14  CDC  198.46    191.74       
22930      BLACKWELL  Lucy  2006  U12  WM         
24006      BLAKE  Elspeth  2003  U14           
21317      BLEASDALE  Janice  1962  MAS           
22714      BLOOM  Lauren  2005  U12  WCS         
22943      BLYTH  Charlotte  1999  U18  HEM         
36771      BLYTH  Maisie  2006  U12  SSC         
36805      BOLE  Anna  2005  U12  LSR         
31375      BOLE  Gemma  2001  U16  SSC         
36804      BOLE  Kate  2005  U12  LSR         
31376      BOLE  Rebecca  2003  U14  SSC         
45355      BOND  Martha  2007  U10         
41826      BONNINGTON  Keira  2002  U16  DRA         
21759      BOSWOOD-CLARK  Eve  2003  U14           
21334      BOTY  Nia  2003  U14    226.88    222.31    300.37     
18618      BOZIER  Hannah  1996  U21  ASR         
24051      BRADBURY  Daisy  2006  U12           
19746      BRADLEY  Lydia  2000  U18           
37009      BRADSHAW  Emily  1986  MAS           
23192      BREEN  Ellen  2003  U14  SPR  415.79    458.90    603.12     
22144      BREEN  Kate  2001  U16  SPR  267.47    297.89    338.96     
23932      BRIDGES  Carys  2008  U10           
36977      BRITAIN  Scarlett  2007  U10  CSC         
23371      BROOKS  Ellie  2005  U12           
23370      BROOKS  Georgia  2001  U16           
23290      BROOMHALL  Sophie  2005  U12  TEL         
30868   225572   BROWN  Cara  1994  SEN  SSC  58.41    18.09    36.91    68.40   
20347   225690   BROWN  Isobel  1999  U18    301.17    365.55    936.77     
22407      BROWN  Nicola  1973  MAS  LIO         
31191   225716   BROWN  Rachel  2000  U18  GSN  240.65    258.77    561.84     
45184      BROWNBILL  Molly  2007  U10           
20367   225709   BRUCE  Abigail  2000  U18    71.06    57.74    75.36    117.06   
31493      BRUCE  Emma  2000  U18  BSC  345.62    1,113.55       
37011      BRUCE  Katie  2005  U12           
20368   225683   BRUCE  Sasha  1999  U18  EVO  258.27    226.60    292.48     
37010      BRUCE  Zoe  2007  U10           
23626      BRYER  Lucy  2004  U14  SPR  563.99    503.61       
20360   225640   BUCKLAND  Amber  1997  U21  BSA  199.60    170.83    235.11     
23341      BUDD  Katie  2005  U12           
23258      BUNTON  Aimee  2008  U10           
21139      BURKINSHAW  Rowena  1979  MAS  MSR         
20601      BURNS  Madeleine  2001  U16  AMB  187.61    168.46    208.21     
20339      BURROUGHS  Hannah  2000  U18           
23308      BURTON  Evie  2005  U12  SMK         
24038      BUSHELL  Grace  2007  U10  NOR         
19586   225647   BUTCHER  Jazmine  1997  U21  BSA  125.98    96.12    148.73     
23939      BUTLER  Alice  2004  U14           
22120      BUTLER  Molly  2006  U12  HEM         
23004      CACHIN  Rachel  1999  U18           
36732      CALDER  Lara  2008  U10  SSC         
20833      CALDWELL  Anna  2002  U16  EVO  170.10    197.01    239.31     
22327      CALDWELL  Cara  2000  U18           
23309      CALDWELL  Kitty-Jay  2008  U10  PRE         
36597      CALLION  Christina  1999  U18  MUC         
36867      CAMERON  Grace  2008  U10  BSC         
36926      CAMERON  Isla  2011    BSC         
13638      CAMPBELL-WOODWARD  Sarah  1954  MAS           
23895      CARBY  Paige  2000  U18  LIO         
23782      CARDWELL  Naila  2000  U18           
20694      CATLIN  Glesni  2003  U14  AMB  191.80    182.18    241.10     
21270      CHAPMAN  Chloe  2003  U14    273.17    281.40    399.81     
20366      CHASTNEY  Rebecca  2002  U16  BSA  212.29    184.94    241.61     
36635   225677   CLARK  Megan  1998  U21  GSR  150.06    150.05    348.60     
36806      CLARKE  Emily  2004  U14  SSC         
45385      CLARKE  Holly  2003  U14    228.48    238.42    429.08     
31335      CLARKE  Jemma  2001  U16  ATC  239.85    208.62    281.17     
51976      CLARKE  Lorren  1993  SEN    761.94    790.32    807.70     
36712      CLARKSON  Freya  2003  U14  SSC         
18316   225641   CLISSOLD  Honor  1997  U21    74.63    47.22    70.76    118.64   
17498      COLES  Karen  1978  MAS    515.96         
20352   225691   COLLEY  Isabella  1999  U18  SPR  190.15    208.24    241.76     
22871      COLLIER  Imogen  2007  U10           
36694      CONVERY  Lottie  2002  U16  CSC  423.69    387.37       
22839      CONVEY  Rosie  2002  U16  SPR  333.24      427.68     
18676      COOPER  Georgina  1996  U21  DRA         
19628      COOPER  Lauren  1999  U18  SAS  284.96    284.90    397.72     
19137   225662   COOPER  Yasmin  1998  U21    63.20    47.78    78.79    104.52   
23204      COWELL  India  2007  U10           
21593      COWELL  Milly  2002  U16    225.39    222.60    250.48     
36734      COWIE  Daisy  2006  U12  ATC         
31433      CRANE  Joanna  2001  U16  CSC  342.63    373.64    567.19     
51737      CRICHTON  Claire  1982  MAS  RAF  659.56    635.02    637.02     
42052      CROFT  Meabh  2001  U16    286.37    330.77       
23799      CRONE  Charlotte  2007  U10  SPR         
37014      CROW  Millie  2005  U12           
21597      CULSHAW  Eleanor  2003  U14           
22652      CULVER  Scarlett  2003  U14  SRR         
22308      DANCE  Hannah  2001  U16           
23798      DANIEL  Momo  2007  U10  DHO         
19531      DANIELS  Daisi  2002  U16  BSA  129.84    126.10    131.11     
45194      DANIELS  Megan  1999  U18  DRA         
23758      DARE  Zoe  2002  U16    344.61    353.40    390.18     
23240      DAVENPORT  Atlanta  2006  U12  BSA         
23079      DAVENPORT  Bonnie  2003  U14  BSA  232.70    235.84    359.91     
22851      DAVEY  Annabelle  2007  U10           
36639      DAVIES  Christina  1993  SEN  ASC  468.00         
17936      DAVIES  Jenny  1996  U21    340.55    257.35    413.20     
51927      DAVIES  Sian  1979  MAS  RAF    1,544.07       
20178   225629   DEIGHTON  Avelline  1967  MAS  BMS  612.52    776.91       
17888   225635   DELLER  Lucy  1996  U21  DRA  390.90    495.32       
36905      DEMPSTER  Emilia  2008  U10  ATC         
23897      DENNING  Alicia  2008  U10           
23720      DENNISON  Hannah  2004  U14           
33341      DEWAR  Elisabeth  2004  U14  MUC         
21331   225671   DILWORTH  Lucinda  1998  U21  BSA  106.64    88.02    190.73     
23829      DISNEY  Evie  2005  U12           
36833      DONALD  Mia  2006  U12  LSR         
23728      DONOGHUE  Ella  1999  U18      425.40       
36902      DOW  Christina  2007  U10           
23497      DOYLE  Katelyn  2004  U14           
24030      DOYLE  Lauren  2007  U10           
21770      DREW  Isobel  2004  U14  TOQ         
23408      DREW  Jasmine  2007  U10           
21124      DRUMMOND  Elinor  2003  U14  TEL         
21094      DRUMMOND  Isabel  2001  U16  TEL         
22086      DRUMMOND  Miranda  2002  U16  BSA  197.28    217.72    252.79     
23826      DRYER  Amelie  2004  U14  SMK         
36991      DUGGAN  Katie  2006  U12           
20141   225657   EATON  Freya  1998  U21    124.65    146.98    245.16     
20618      EAVES  Eleanor  2003  U14           
54049      EDWARDES  Chantal  1990  SEN             
21017      ELLIFF  Alexa  2003  U14  CDC  160.00    181.64    220.23     
22116      ELPHICK  Alex  1999  U18           
45350      EVANS  Elizabeth  2006  U12  DRA         
41986   225730   EVANS  Isabel  2000  U18  DRA  435.37    337.39       
33340      EWING  Lauren  2004  U14  GSR         
22615      FABER  Sophie  2001  U16  PRE  460.44    502.89    491.32     
22110      FAIRFULL  Madeleine  2006  U12  DHO         
11941   225428   FAIRWEATHER  Sega  1990  SEN  EVO  172.51    166.11    191.11    258.21   
22806      FARROW  Ellie  2003  U14  BSA  339.42    298.33       
23509      FARROW  Isla  2007  U10  BSA         
20701      FELLOWS  Charley  2003  U14  TEL         
22729      FENNELL  Amber  2007  U10  DRA         
21202      FENWICK  Thea  2001  U16  SZR         
22020      FERGUSON  Catrin  2006  U12  PND         
23353      FINCH  Jennifer  2002  U16           
31454      FITZPATRICK  Molly  2003  U14  GSR         
23368      FLEETHAM  Keira  2007  U10  RAV         
31091      FLEMING  Alex  1999  U18  SSC         
41992   225672   FLUCK  Catrin Sian  1998  U21  SPR  332.83    209.81    304.99     
51641      FOLLETT  Thea  1985  MAS    715.70    685.00    680.03     
20856      FOSTER  Olivia  2001  U16    152.36    120.00    154.75     
20855      FOSTER  Sophie  2003  U14  AMB  177.96    160.00    155.34     
31226   225725   FOWLER  Isla  2000  U18  GSC  369.05    411.87    504.39     
45251      FRANCIS  Leane  2006  U12           
36960      FRESHWATER  Lucy Jo  2006  U12  ATC         
36959      FRESHWATER  Tia Lilly  2008  U10  ATC         
21919      FROST  Eleanor  2002  U16  SPR  314.52    295.57    420.98     
41968      FURLONG  Georgia  2000  U18  DRA  458.32    378.77       
23488      FURSE-COPE  Jenna  2007  U10           
30500   225401   GARDINER  Carla-Marina  1989  SEN  ESC  452.50    302.28    649.93     
20345      GARMENT  Harriett  2000  U18  HEM  339.70    446.23       
22012      GATTY  Victoria  1999  U18  PND         
21776      GEHRIG  Stephanie  1992  SEN           
23330      GERMANY  Emma  2006  U12           
22777      GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT  Gabriella  2007  U10           
24025      GIBLING  Evelyn  2007  U10           
23225      GIBSON  Sophie  2004  U14  AMB  244.57    251.48    334.07     
22820      GILES  Charlotte  2006  U12  AMB         
22176      GILES  Ella  2003  U14  228.51    235.57    470.64     
17599      GILLINGS-BRIER  Zoe  1985  MAS           
36893      GILROY  Corrie  2007  U10  SFR         
36892      GILROY  Isla  2004  U14  SFR         
19001      GLASGOW  Sarah  2001  U16    199.34    167.27    195.95     
41007   225335   GODDARD  Emily  1987  SEN  DRA  692.19    908.81    6,414.48     
36868      GOLDBERG  Melanie  1995  SEN           
23794      GOLDWIN  Cecilia  2003  U14           
36773      GOODMAN  Vivienne  2008  U10  SSC         
41910   225723   GORRINGE  Cerys  2000  U18  DRA  210.05    231.03    495.31     
41911      GORRINGE  Giselle  2003  U14  DRA  179.39    174.28    216.30     
23293      GOULD  Chloe  2004  U14  HEM  439.74    403.33       
23091      GOULD  Lauren  2002  U16  HEM  384.84    345.96    411.88     
36785      GRANT  Andrena  2002  U16  ATC  215.46    212.31    206.19     
21053      GRANT  Isabelle  2003  U14  BSA  341.84    313.35       
36818      GRANTHAM  Maja  2003  U14  BSC         
31239   225710   GRAY  Hannah  2000  U18  ATC  185.52    163.54    381.95     
36669      GRAY  Lynne  1998  U21  HNC         
19275   225686   GREAVES  Rebecca  1999  U18  JRS  162.44    209.15    348.70     
36614      GREEN  Eleanor  2001  U16  SSC  507.60    878.18       
23430      GREENSMITH  Anna  2001  U16  PND         
22528      GRIFFITHS  Clara  2005  U12         
30633   225518   GUEST  Charlotte  1993  SEN  SSC  12.92    30.77    79.94    237.19   
30779   225595   GUEST  Katharine  1995  SEN  SSC  78.80    69.06    98.90    195.98   
30920   225639   GUEST  Kirsty  1997  U21  SSC  54.94    63.64    154.56    223.33   
33253      HALFORD  Martine  1970  MAS           
36906      HALL  Molly  2005  U12  GDN         
41705   225613   HALLETT  Georgia  1996  U21  DRA  212.92    270.72    489.83     
22146      HAMBLETON  Chloe  2004  U14           
18617   225688   HANCOCK  Maxine  1997  U21    203.44    201.32       
14237      HANDFORD-STYRING  Hannah  1996  U21  PPS         
36947      HANNAN  Emily  2003  U14           
22803      HANSON  Lucy  2007  U10           
22524      HARRISON  Grace  2005  U12  CST         
42040      HARRISON  Ursula  2002  U16    334.87    336.90       
22847      HARRISON-SMITH  Laura  2007  U10           
22330      HART  Katherine  2005  U12  SPR         
22045      HART  Rebecca  2005  U12           
31229   225617   HARTE  Giulia  1996  U21  THR  78.48    52.26    78.94    135.06   
30848   225488   HARTE  Natalia  1992  SEN  THR  55.10    42.42    59.77    97.40   
36849      HAWDON  Anneli  2005  U12  SSC         
31483      HAY  Ailsa  2004  U14  SSC  275.57    296.69    458.96     
31109      HEATLEY  Holly  1997  U21  SSC  491.00         
21569      HEMMING  Anya  2005  U12           
19159   225658   HENDERSON  Anna  1998  U21  AMB  74.11    76.76    140.47     
23492      HERRIES  Olivia  2004  U14  EVO  192.69    260.52    246.84     
22822      HESELTON  Amelie  2007  U10  PND         
22033      HESELTON  Rebecca  2003  U14  PND         
42044      HESLOP  Heather  2006  U12  DRA         
45339      HIGGINS  Erin  2007  U10  DRA         
45340      HIGGINS  Manon  2007  U10  DRA         
23951      HILL  Matilda  2007  U10           
36665      HILLIER  Madelaine (Maddie)  2002  U16  LSR         
21349      HILLS  Alison  1980  MAS  BMS  405.82         
22182      HILLS  Charlotte  1998  U21           
20789      HINTON  Georgina  2001  U16  SPR  347.20    297.27    332.45     
21284      HINTON  Tilly  2004  U14  SPR  406.31    379.59    584.64     
23977      HIRD  Matilda  2006  U12           
45226      HODDER  Catrin  2004  U14           
45183      HODSON  Sally  1974  MAS           
21580      HOFFMAN  Jolie  2005  U12  DRA         
23579      HOGAN  Eva  2003  U14         
33326      HOLMAN  Louise  2004  U14  ATC         
21621      HOLMES  Charlotte  2005  U12  SZR         
22416      HOLT  Josephine  2004  U14           
21199      HORTON  Siena  2002  U16  AMB  125.26    155.61    164.56     
20208   225685   HOSKINS  Isabella  1999  U18  BSA  180.71    147.48    273.56     
22062      HOWARTH  Catrin  2005  U12  MSR         
36657      HOWAT  Emma  2003  U14  MUC  635.04         
23666      HOWESON  Lucy  2008  U10  EVO         
22938      HOWESON  Olivia  2006  U12  EVO         
20971      HUGEC  Nadine  2002  U16  EVO  207.61    238.01    222.56     
20972      HUGEC  Nicole  2000  U18  EVO  180.58    218.63    243.73     
45371      HUGHES  Freya  2008  U10           
36812      HUGHES  Luka  2003  U14  ATC  429.49    379.08    450.02     
13840   225487   HUGHES  Rachel  1992  SEN    344.70    233.63    234.60    236.10   
23421      HUGHES  Sophie  2004  U14  349.84    307.35    387.87     
22812      HUMPHREYS  Maggie  2007  U10           
21556   225679   HUNT  Hannah  1997  U21    1,122.29         
23930   225732   HUTCHFUL  Maya  2000  U18    308.53    222.65    238.12     
21535   225722   HYDE  Gussie  2000  U18  SPR  243.58    264.59    314.97     
41816      HYETT  Georgia  2000  U18  DRA  448.05    362.80       
21996      IANNARILLI  Lia  2003  U14           
20332   225638   IGLINA  Sofia  1997  U21    70.96    51.07    128.19    134.80   
45253      INGLE  Megan  2007  U10           
31327      INWOOD  Morgan  2001  U16  LSR  407.40    561.99       
23085      ISON  Charlotte  2004  U14  343.73    325.51    577.17     
21024      JACKSON  Ellie  2002  U16  DRA  287.89    261.26       
30872   225667   JACKSON  Laura  1997  U21  SSC  328.69    328.93    401.68     
19677      JACKSON  Lois  2001  U16    183.38    170.68    189.87     
19676      JACKSON  Millie  1999  U18  RAV  292.25    346.66    375.61     
21570      JALLAT  Annabel  2003  U14           
23844      JAMES  Bella  2003  U14  MID  512.72    412.84       
23911      JARVIS  Isabel  2005  U12  SPR         
51908      JARVIS  Laura  1986  MAS    836.15         
21509      JEFFERSON  Jemima  2004  U14    315.71    348.30    374.98     
21510      JEFFERSON  Maisie  2003  U14    288.79    326.04    355.52     
31035      JEFFRAY  Claire  1977  MAS  SSC         
41623   225665   JENKINS  Megan  1998  U21  EVO  94.87    89.05    88.63    153.89   
41622   225598   JENKINS  Nia  1995  SEN  BSA  113.61    112.79    170.32     
23211      JESSOP  Eleanor  2001  U16           
23260      JOHN  Amelia  2006  U12           
24036      JOHNSON  Ella  2000  U18           
36948      JOHNSTONE  Grace  2001  U16  BSA  257.31         
45053      JONES  Cari  2003  U14           
45065      JONES  Elin  2003  U14  DRA  290.34    292.96       
51909      JONES  Lizzie  1987  SEN  RAF  729.32    779.81    935.81     
45265      JONES  Megan  2007  U10           
20072      JONES  Olivia  2007  U10           
41901      JONES  Sarah  1997  U21           
22115      KAMALY-ASL  Anna  2005  U12  JRS         
21150   225646   KARAVASILI  Zoe  1997  U21  DHO  207.19    185.31    538.18     
21964      KEEN  Emily  2004  U14           
36720      KEIR  Lucy  2005  U12  ATC         
31382      KELLY  Iona  2002  U16  SSC  419.51         
23427      KEMKERS  Saskia  2005  U12  SPR         
19011      KEYS  Georgia  2001  U16    258.16    252.64    411.94     
22526      KHAN  Alannah  2006  U12           
23773      KHAN  Claudia  2005  U12  BSA         
36588      KING  Layla  2006  U12  ASC         
33336      KOHL  Jena  2004  U14           
23813      KOZERSKY  Alina  2007  U10           
22362      KOZERSKY  Gabriella  2005  U12           
18318   225712   KRAHELSKI  Alicja  2000  U18  TEL  56.89    73.28    156.66     
21310      KROLL  Ann  1971  MAS           
23261      KROSNAR  Frida  2006  U12  BSA         
45294      KRÖLL  FLORENCE  2004  U14      249.84       
45293      KRÖLL  STEPHANIE  2007  U10           
33320      LAM  Eleanor  2003  U14           
51995      LAMB  Katie  1993  SEN      662.21    641.11     
23069      LANDER  Isabelle  2002  U16  159.21    193.50    205.42     
45284      LANE HOPKINS  Luca Mai  2002  U16           
23788      LANGLEY  Alicia  2005  U12  SPR         
33317      LANGMUIR  Kira  2007  U10  GSR         
33316      LANGMUIR  Taylor  2004  U14  GSR         
36904      LATTO  Rosie  1999  U18  CSC         
31100   225687   LAWRIE  Alannah  1999  U18  EVO  157.63    106.60    142.32    293.53   
36985      LAWSON JOHNSTON  Skylar  2007  U10  SSC         
23717      LAWTON  Emma  2004  U14  SMK         
18913   225666   LEE  Francesca  1998  U21  SSC  70.50    89.19    109.15     
20620   225696   LEGEAIS  Marion  1998  U21  BSA  160.55    115.57    133.25    146.43   
36958      LEONARD  Katie  2006  U12  SSC         
20648      LESLIE  Robyn  2003  U14  SMK  259.90    241.57    300.90     
51978      LESTER  Emily  1989  SEN           
19152      LEWINGTON  Caitlin  1999  U18    842.46    932.64       
45245      LEWIS  Ffion  2007  U10           
45246      LEWIS  Seren  2003  U14  DRA  368.23    319.79       
19498   225700   LILLYWHITE  Alexandra  1999  U18  AMB  183.45    208.27    357.41     
45247      LLOYD  Ella  2005  U12  DRA         
24040      LLOYD  Erin  2007  U10  PND         
19453   225721   LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER  Hannah  2000  U18    102.70    101.70    161.17    207.42   
36928      LOGIE  Ellie  2004  U14  GSR         
23672      LOOSE  Eleanor  2006  U12           
23571      LUPTON  Freya  2001  U16  HEM  539.20    544.34       
42029      LYNCH  Annmarie  2001  U16  DHO  338.08    277.11    434.35     
45211      MABBETT  Emily  2001  U16  DRA  654.42    582.62       
14994   225590   MACAULAY  Alice  1995  SEN    56.20    44.94    105.99    276.11   
23929      MAGNANI  Emily  2009             
22733      MALUGIN  Anastasia  2003  U14  334.08    271.04    343.87     
21901      MANNBY  Siobhan  2000  U18  VIK  566.33    389.43       
54050      MANNERING  Jane  1978  MAS           
21876      MARTIN  Allegra  2004  U14  SPR  276.90    232.40       
22429      MARTIN  Juliette  2006  U12           
21897      MARTIN  Lily  2002  U16  ESX  218.18    227.42    273.23     
23715      MAUDE  Mary  2008  U10  DRA         
22079      MAYHEAD  Eve  2000  U18  ASR         
21014      MAYHEW  Jessica  2000  U18           
36927      MCBEAN  Lucie  2006  U12  GSR         
45179   275041   MCCABE  Laura  2000  U18    321.62    291.21    372.16     
5091      MCCARTHY  Dr. Avril  1966  MAS           
36828      MCDOUGALL  Morgana  2006  U12  BSA         
30353   225447   MCGHEE  Lyndsey  1990  SEN  SSC  867.82    382.79    1,700.28     
36797      MCGREGOR  Louisa  2004  U14  LSR         
36962      MCINTOSH  Louisa  2009    GDN         
36993      MCKAY  Chloe  2007  U10  CSC         
36946      MCKAY  Sally  2007  U10  GSR         
33321      MCKEE  Joanna  2006  U12  BSC         
31423      MCKEY  Holly  2003  U14  GSR  280.87    290.85    464.11     
31275   225711   MCKINLAY  Victoria  2000  U18  GSR  185.33    181.85    214.75     
22536      MCLEISH  Alice  2000  U18    249.38    288.90       
21925      MCLEISH  Emily  2003  U14  HEM  235.83    266.43    302.62     
36973      MCLELLAN  Ella  2006  U12           
36974      MCLELLAN  Eriskay  2006  U12           
36975      MCLELLAN  Lara  2008  U10           
23958      MCLOUGHLIN  Lily  2004  U14    365.32    291.93    397.28     
51910      MCMEAKIN  Jayne  1986  MAS  RAF  738.83    657.64    651.31     
18382   225612   MEAD  Darcie  1996  U21    57.88    31.04    65.07    89.69   
23453      MELLON BACKHOUSE  Isabella  2006  U12           
51979      MENZIES  Penelope  1988  SEN           
24052      MERCER  Trixie  2004  U14  LIO         
23570      MERRITT  Sadie  2004  U14           
23097   225703   METAXA  Yasmine  1999  U18    214.01    214.31       
23906      MEYER  Hope  2003  U14    232.87    240.06    453.36     
36757      MIDDLETON  Olivia  2006  U12  GSR         
18931      MILES  Joanna  1993  SEN  WGC    361.33       
23021      MILKINS  Tabitha  2007  U10  BSA         
23988      MILLER  Abigail  2005  U12           
23395      MILLER  Imogen  2005  U12  SAS         
23537      MILLS  Renee  2007  U10  GLO         
21357      MOORE  Danica  2000  U18    396.97    411.16       
36763      MORGAN  Maisie  2005  U12  ATC         
31153      MORRISON  Rachael  1999  U18  GDN  496.19    604.05       
31426      MUIR  Fiona  2006  U12  ASC         
31425      MUIR  Kirsty  2004  U14  ASC         
36885      MUNRO  Kerry  2006  U12  BSC         
36925      MUNRO  Sula  2004  U14  ATC         
33345      MURRAY  Kirsty  2001  U16  BSC         
20731      NEASHAM  Grace  1998  U21           
21356      NEASHAM  Laurie  2000  U18  SMK         
20696      NEWBOULT  Helena  1998  U21  MID  369.95    264.57       
22488      NG  Arabella  2001  U16  AIG  175.92    158.94    161.84     
23093      NICOL  Catherine  2002  U16    239.81    203.13    218.41     
23244   225707   NIXON  Claire  1985  MAS    414.18    436.95    443.14    575.45   
54007      NORTON  Elizabeth  1971  MAS      1,164.99       
23500      NOWELL  Isabel  2008  U10  LIO         
54008      NUTBOURNE  Alice  1989  SEN      1,100.59       
45197      O'BRIEN  Olivia  2003  U14           
23754      O'CONNOR  Lucy  2008  U10           
18793   225653   O'NEILL  Ella  1997  U21    213.57    235.92    438.90     
21441      ORCHARD  Ellie  2002  U16  BSA  238.05    244.16    241.69     
22136      ORZEL  Emilia  2006  U12  SMK         
21887      OSMOND  Christabel  2003  U14  383.34    404.32       
21235      OUGRIN  Anastasia  2002  U16  SPR  304.54    294.51    439.92     
45212      OWEN  Scarlett  2005  U12  DRA         
24029      PALLA  Victoria  2001  U16           
36924      PARK  Sophie  2006  U12           
23273      PARKER  Abbie  2005  U12  HEM         
23272      PARKER-SWIFT  India  2007  U10           
23637      PARKS  Tara  1993  SEN           
23176      PARRY  Meryn  2000  U18      477.07       
21755      PASCOE  Eva  2002  U16    308.71    382.58    371.09     
23928      PATON  Isla  2007  U10  SPR         
54051      PEARCE  Rachel  1992  SEN             
19197      PENHALE  Emma  2000  U18  DRA  565.09    966.67       
19002   225642   PETERS  Emma  1997  U21  LIO  145.38    189.43    369.84     
22049   225728   PETERSON  Amy  1999  U18  JRS  519.42    503.59       
22200      PETERSON  Lexie  2004  U14  JRS  403.32    497.49       
36994      PETTINGER  Jennifer  2004  U14  CSC         
33329      PHILLIPS  Anna  2009    SFR         
33328      PHILLIPS  Ellen  2007  U10  SFR         
23851      PHILLIPS  Mathilde  2005  U12           
36565      PIERCEY  Rachel  2001  U16  CSC  342.67    456.69    715.72     
23996      PIOTROWICZ  Helena  2005  U12           
51996      POPOVA  Milena  1986  MAS        921.18     
41858      POTTER  Maisie  1997  U21           
19781      POTTER  Shannon  2001  U16  JRS  175.87    267.79    392.64     
24044      POVEY  Claudette  1991  SEN           
22793      POWELL  Emily  2000  U18    463.14    424.85       
23256   225727   POWELL DOOLEY  Elsa  1999  U18  BSA  205.83    182.84       
30927   225684   PRICE  Rhona  1999  U18  SSC  166.01    130.38    286.90     
45208      PROBERT  Marnie  2004  U14  DRA  369.90    391.60    522.82     
45185      PROBERT  Myrtle  2005  U12  DRA         
24055      PUGH  Issabelle  2006  U12           
22127      PULLAN  Aimee  2000  U18  LIO  483.62    596.05       
22858      PUTMAN  Abigail  2006  U12  BSA         
22859      PUTMAN  Daisy  2007  U10  BSA         
36952      RALPH  Amber  2006  U12           
31138      RANKIN  Shona  2003  U14  GSR  268.40    226.48    373.52     
31207      RASMUSEN  Victoria  2000  U18  GDN  385.87         
19210      RATLEDGE  Rachael  1999  U18           
31140      RAY  Kathleen  1999  U18  GDN  483.75    672.82       
23213      REDDING-HOET  Alexia  2006  U12  DRA         
19459   225453   REID  Judy  1960  MAS  BMS  492.83    444.79    683.72     
36601      REID  Sinead  2001  U16  CSC  373.57    432.54       
22792      RENDELL  Callie  2000  U18  SUR  438.75         
24037      RICHARDS  Marina  2005  U12  HEM         
23400      RIDGWAY  Alesia  2002  U16  FPS         
23255      RIDGWAY  India  2007  U10           
18649   225718   RILEY  Megan  2000  U18  133.45    106.03    183.59     
36724      RITCHIE  Aurelia  2010    ASC         
36637      RITCHIE  Claudia  2007  U10  ATC         
36638      RITCHIE  Gabriella  2008  U10  ATC         
30767   225593   RITCHIE  Nicole  1995  SEN  GSR  53.02    47.32    100.09    340.88   
21893      ROBERTS  Elizabeth  1996  U21    431.94    633.10       
51932      ROBINSON  Sharon  1972  MAS  RAF    798.80    823.72     
54052      ROE  Joanne  1966  MAS             
36736      ROELING  Mya  2005  U12  LSR         
51634      ROLLESTON-SMITH  Genevieve  1988  SEN  RAF  675.19    889.96       
36997      ROONEY  Daisy  2008  U10  GSR         
19739      ROSE  Rebecca  2002  U16  EVO  307.07    303.19    292.70     
31438      ROSS  Iona  2003  U14  GSR  220.80    257.83    350.48     
36861   225729   ROSS  Sophie  2000  U18  GDN  582.62         
45338      ROSSER  Ellie  2001  U16           
19235      ROYAL  Natasha  1999  U18    375.56    364.18       
30867   225731   RYAN  Eilidh  2000  U18  GSR  211.81    180.98    234.53     
24022      SADLER  Isabel  2009           
23719      SAINSBURY  Lucy  2004  U14           
20742      SAMPSON  Melissa  1971  MAS  NOR         
36914      SAMUEL  Lara  2004  U14  MUC         
36915      SAMUEL  Nina  2006  U12  MUC         
23278      SANDERS  Lara  2005  U12           
23945      SAUNDERS  Katie  2007  U10  EVO         
36934      SCHAEBBICKE  Casta  2003  U14    353.38    289.55       
23340      SCOTT  Aimee  1999  U18  RAV         
36911      SCOTT  Kizzy  2006  U12  GSN         
31173   225704   SCOTT  Lucy  1999  U18  BSC  156.78    173.50    229.21     
37046      SCOTT  Sophie  2005  U12           
23927      SCOTT LABBE  Maisie  2008  U10           
20496      SCRANAGE-HARRISON  Eleanor  2002  U16  HEM  147.66    188.09    185.86     
36747      SEWELL  Fionn  2006  U12  ASC         
31350      SHARP  Charlotte  2002  U16  GSC  465.66         
31349      SHARP  Melissa  2004  U14  GSC         
36999      SHAW  Anna  2007  U10           
45237      SHAW  Isabelle  2006  U12           
36787      SHAW  Katie  2004  U14  LSR  354.26    306.27    411.59     
33343      SHAW-BINNS  Luisa  2003  U14           
22515      SHELLEY  Annie  2003  U14  BSA  261.35    244.20    414.34     
23800      SHELLEY  Madeline  2002  U16  639.70    548.81       
20599      SHERING  Nicole  2000  U18    269.15    274.01       
36980      SHERRIFF  Niamh  2004  U14           
19648      SIDE  Joely  1998  U21           
12357   225429   SIMONDS  Franki  1990  SEN  175.97    170.74    240.10     
23504      SINGH  Georgia  2002  U16           
31353      SKINNER  Eilidh  2001  U16  SSC         
20337      SKIPPER  Megan  2001  U16  NOR         
21171      SLATER  Grace  2001  U16           
20602      SMIDT-WALLIS  Brielle  2000  U18    237.39    219.60    283.75     
45204      SMITH  Aimee  2003  U14  DRA  416.82    392.91       
45342      SMITH  Rowena  2002  U16  DRA         
21568      SPEARPOINT WALSH  Emily  1996  U21  OVL         
31471      SPENCE  Madison  2005  U12  ATC         
23913      SPENCER  Abigail  2006  U12  KR         
23781      SPIERS  Rebecca  2002  U16    432.82    413.75     
45267      STADEN  Harriet  2002  U16    461.52    475.52       
31318      STARK  Daisy  2001  U16  ATC  267.20    328.21    401.82     
31566      STEDMAN  Megan  2000  U18  MUC         
20441      STEVENS  Lilyella  2002  U16  291.24    359.23    360.82     
18472   225499   STEVENSON  Elizabeth  1990  SEN  170.74    129.40    136.02    276.15   
31076   225650   STILL  Ella  1997  U21  AMB  50.00    49.88    105.03     
31088   225693   STILL  Ruby  1999  U18  GDN  131.59    166.24    331.66     
33333      STITT  Anna  2004  U14  MUC         
21382      STOCKER  Anastacia  2003  U14  BSA  263.69    229.23    379.11     
21378      STOCKER  Natasha  2001  U16  BSA  184.64    180.97    193.08     
21397      STOCKER  Sophie  2005  U12  BSA         
21727      STOKOE  Amy  2005  U12  TSD         
23643      STRETTON  Lucy  2003  U14  283.14    281.31    331.05     
36790      STRUTHERS  Ailidh  2003  U14  SFR  413.10    410.49    523.34     
31544      STRUTHERS  Ciorstaidh  2001  U16  AMB  196.72    188.94    193.68     
36834      STUART  Holly  2003  U14  CDC  312.55    283.68    400.76     
36684      STUART  Katie  2001  U16  CDC  211.67    173.70    194.48     
21968      SULLIVAN  Ella  2002  U16  BSA  322.47    324.75    548.63     
24031      SULLIVAN  Isabella  2008  U10           
17154      SUMMERHAYES  Katie  1995  SEN           
18099      SUMMERHAYES  Molly  1997  U21           
36855      TAIT DAVIS  Kimara  2002  U16  CSC  444.77         
36856      TAIT DAVIS  Talia  2002  U16  CSC  523.05         
21355      TAPSELL  Charlotte  2001  U16  BSA  161.42    156.70    179.80     
36584      TATE  Emily  2003  U14  CSC  688.99         
36583      TATE  Georgia  2004  U14  CSC         
33319      TAYLOR  Annika  1993  SEN  HNC         
17736   225527   TAYLOR  Jasmin  1993  SEN    247.91    266.63    1,298.90     
31007      TAYLOR  Kate  1997  U21  GSR  317.13    270.04    488.31     
51640      TAYLOR  Naomi  1986  MAS  RAF  772.70    766.85    754.29     
31463      TAYLOR  Rhona  2002  U16  SSC  349.91    398.96       
14393      THEXTON  Heather  1990  SEN           
18033   225615   THOMAS  Elisabeth  1996  U21  DRA  660.63    695.77    816.22     
45059      THOMAS  Megan  2001  U16           
22122      THOMPSON  Niamh  2005  U12  EVO         
30060   225308   THORBURN  Pamela  1986  MAS  ASC  131.04    135.63    128.32    139.22   
30624   225525   TILLEY  Alex  1993  SEN  GDN  7.30    6.54    35.23    192.04   
21272      TILLEY  Katherine  2001  U16  DRA  330.32    334.33    352.12     
23706      TOMKINSON  Isabella  2006  U12  PRE         
23295      TOMS  Felicity  2006  U12  PRE         
22199      TRUST  Emma  2004  U14  ASR  388.07         
37007      TRUTER  Tilly  2005  U12  ASC         
21816      TUBBS  Jessica  1999  U18      626.08       
31134      TURNER  Jennifer  2001  U16  BSC  342.35    453.23       
23405      TURNER  Maddie  2005  U12           
22070      TURNER  Morgan  1999  U18           
22892      TUTT  Holly  2007  U10  AMB         
23808      UTERMANN  Caroline  2003  U14  456.14    394.70    446.12     
23809      UTERMANN  Helena  2005  U12         
18933      VALE  Lauren  2001  U16           
21096      VERNON  Rebecca  2002  U16    250.73    265.57    455.65     
21368   225689   VESELY  Cordelia  1999  U18  SPR  275.20    305.43    401.35     
21376      VESELY  Miranda  2002  U16    372.71    325.86    461.81     
21377      VESELY  Ophelia  2004  U14    315.12    268.69    371.71     
30768      VINCENTI  Anna  1995  SEN  BSC         
45206      VOISEY-SMITH  Alice  2002  U16  DRA  429.01    506.38       
45205      VOISEY-SMITH  Sophie  2004  U14  DRA  512.28    452.04       
24058      WAKEFORD  Isabella  2005  U12  DHO         
23398      WALKER  Jessica  1978  MAS           
23109      WALKER  Nancy  2003  U14  ALP  364.95    381.86       
36871      WALKER  Robyn  2003  U14  GSR  430.22    476.56    519.79     
31524      WALLACE  Sophia  2002  U16  GSR  356.97    281.86    347.52     
10660   225239   WALSH  Carrie  1963  MAS    360.49    391.86    1,148.85     
20317   225720   WALTON  Kirsten  2000  U18    239.87    274.71    442.52     
20741      WALTON  Mya  2004  U14    359.46    354.68       
31500      WARD  Erin  2005  U12  GSR         
31464      WARD  Isla  2004  U14  GSR  191.57    202.20    234.06     
41692   225715   WARD  Olivia  2000  U18  AMB  88.13    74.43    101.56    160.90   
20725      WARMINGTON  Harriet  2002  U16           
22621      WATSON  Isabella  2003  U14    226.07    229.86    224.60     
21254      WATSON  Josie  2004  U14  WM         
36769      WATT  Bront  2008  U10  ASC         
23237      WEBER  Jana  2003  U14  SUR  535.79    604.66       
20767      WEBSTER  Atlanta  2000  U18           
51758      WEBSTER  Claire  1984  MAS  RAF  713.53    832.63    705.65     
21400      WEEKS  Ella  2004  U14  CDC  260.30    245.69    368.79     
21101      WEEKS  Georgia  2001  U16  SPR  256.00    255.36    271.10     
23995      WELHAM  Jessica  2005  U12           
33322      WELSH  Rebecca  2007  U10  SFR         
45372      WELTON  Ffion  2005  U12           
23986      WESTCOTT  Jessica  2005  U12           
31093      WHATFORD  Beth  2001  U16  GDN  233.84    229.26    304.38     
36998      WHIGHAM  Niamh  2006  U12  GSR         
23787      WHITE  Faith  2003  U14  DHO  880.05    575.80    731.25     
23533      WHITE  Imogen  2005  U12  SAS         
45304      WHYTE  Taryn  2001  U16           
18454   225597   WIDDUP  Bethany  1995  SEN  AMB  64.73    67.51    171.56     
41913      WILEY  Lily  2003  U14           
22304      WILKINS  Eleanor  2000  U18      938.95       
22941      WILKINSON  Evie  2004  U14  SMK         
30999   225702   WILLIAMS  Emma  1999  U18  SSC  266.36    317.30    493.84     
19832   225713   WILLIAMS  Grace  2000  U18    180.11    170.09    275.46     
22774   225705   WILLIAMS  Jessica  1999  U18  JRS  389.61    527.95    658.61     
19162      WILLOUGHBY  Jo  1975  MAS  LIO         
31111   225668   WINTHROP  Claire  1997  U21    328.90    277.30       
31369      WINTHROP  Zoe  1999  U18  LSR  421.18         
20639      WOODWARD  Sarah  2001  U16  AMB  120.00    121.08    120.00     
4113   225112   WROE  Caitlin  1978  MAS    323.38    258.35    260.75    237.71   
31260      WYLIE  Fiona  2003  U14  GSR  266.42    291.00    411.17     
20930      ABRISHAMI  Diaco  2002  U16  BSA  151.53    180.45    229.90     
23943      ACKERLEY  Sebastian  2005  U12         
31228   221227   ADAMSON  Alexander  1996  U21  CSC  125.76    98.11    284.50     
31477   221279   ADAMSON  Tristram  1997  U21  CSC  193.65    94.03    426.19     
23795      AITKEN  Angelo  2006  U12  KR         
36930      AITKEN  Darroch  2006  U12  GSR         
23540      ALAIMO  Cal  1988  SEN           
22027      ALDRED  Samuel  2002  U16  SMK  531.46    489.02       
22422      ALDRIDGE-BATE  Ben  2005  U12  SPR         
22409      ALDRIDGE-BATE  Charlie  2004  U14  SPR  342.13    309.37    452.42     
21817      ALDRIDGE-BATE  William  2002  U16  SPR  237.16    216.85    289.74     
12571   220770   ALLDRIDGE  James  1988  SEN  SPR  1,392.24    1,983.65    3,947.77     
22821      ALLEN  Christian  2001  U16  JRS         
24000      AMBERY  Joseph  2002  U16           
23810      AMOR  Jake  2002  U16    511.94    542.02       
19074      AMOS  John  1959  MAS  SAS         
10372      ANDERSON  Christopher  1959  MAS         
31197   221403   ANDERSON  Ewen  2000  U18  SSC  180.84    198.17    283.72     
36800      ANDERSON  Jamie  2004  U14  GSR  343.59    343.43    407.86     
36860      ANDERSON  Luca  2008  U10  ATC         
36799      ANDERSON  Robbie  2003  U14  GSR  183.25    202.26    234.73     
51816      ANDERSSON  James  1980  MAS  RAF    1,054.81       
31003      ANDREWS  Keir  1998  U21  SSC  476.00    492.52       
51980      ANDREWS  Paul  1987  SEN    871.68      449.83    609.52   
22009      APPLETON  Byron  2001  U16    201.78    348.26       
31400      ARNOTT  Jack  2002  U16  LSR         
18475   221217   ASQUITH  Max  1996  U21  AMB  242.28    253.41    292.19    555.04   
21626      ATKINSON  Andrew  1967  MAS    354.82         
22673      ATKINSON  Liam  2007  U10  PRE         
20878   221348   ATTARD  Oliver  1999  U18  SPR  224.02    240.49    241.69     
22132      AUSTIN  William  2000  U18           
20416   221363   AVENT  Mathieu  1999  U18    98.95    90.92    121.92    127.20   
22788      AVENT  Sebastien  2003  U14  BSA  217.60    214.98    275.70     
36708      BAGGALEY  Fraser  2005  U12  ATC         
13784   221168   BAGGIO  Max  1995  SEN  EVO  38.06    23.82    49.17    65.70   
24010      BAGLEY  Ross  2004  U14  TEL         
36859   221431   BAILLIE  Oliver  2000  U18  GDN  262.74    350.16       
23621      BAINES  Joel  2007  U10           
19189      BAKER  Thomas  2000  U18           
54009      BALDWIN  Neil  1968  MAS      1,003.24       
20673      BANNISTER  Adam  1999  U18           
23615      BANNISTER  Archie  2000  U18           
2657      BANNISTER  Simon  1966  MAS           
23790      BARCLAY  Cameron  2001  U16    389.54    446.45       
51273      BARCLAY  Ian  1958  MAS  RAF         
22787      BARFOOT  Joshua  2005  U12  EVO         
39647      BARKER-PILSWORTH  Monty  2000  U18           
22315   6531228   BAROUNOS  Alex  1995  SEN    37.87    37.51    108.42    468.92   
18343   220996   BARRETT  Christopher  1991  SEN    1,188.76    1,248.45    1,228.36     
22827      BARTLETT  Arthur  2003  U14  AMB  245.77    209.51    281.02     
19639   221321   BARTON  Daniel  1998  U21  JRS  108.76    134.50    200.67     
19774      BARTON  Dominic  2002  U16  JRS  206.99    207.20    236.75     
51731      BARTON  Michael  1985  MAS  RAF  1,315.66        733.79   
36919      BAXTER  Kerr  2006  U12  CSC         
22202      BAYLES  Sebastian  2004  U14  SPR  439.91    355.13       
36920      BAYNES  Ollie  2006  U12           
23522      BEANEY  Stanley  2008  U10           
19704      BEARDMORE  Adam  1986  MAS  MID         
14940      BECKETT  David  1960  MAS           
22138      BELLAMY  Edward  1987  SEN           
45333      BELLMAN  Christopher  2002  U16  DRA         
45296   221370   BELLMAN  Piers  1999  U18  DRA  249.54    279.02    367.33     
23602   221429   BENEY  Jack  2000  U18    78.10    97.78       
19683      BENNETT  Elliott  2003  U14  179.01    162.80    174.58     
19070      BENNETT  Russell  1973  MAS         
23824      BERESFORD  Luke  2003  U14           
51981      BERRY  Kieran  1989  SEN           
22838      BEVAN  James  2005  U12           
31233      BEVERIDGE  Jamie  2000  U18  LSR         
51997      BEZANCE  Ben  1980  MAS           
51934      BIGLEY  James  1976  MAS  RAF    786.37       
36971      BILLINGS  Luke  2005  U12           
19854      BINGHAM  Jonathan  1999  U18    237.84    494.58    327.53     
19855      BINGHAM  Nicholas  2002  U16  SAS  314.77    410.48       
30909   221278   BINGHAM  Sion  1997  U21  STC  204.04    288.49    420.89     
33330      BLACK  Christopher  2004  U14           
24053      BLAGDEN  Harry  2009    TEL         
23713      BLENKIN  Nathan  2004  U14  SZR  568.31    633.41       
20851      BLOOM  Adam  1973  MAS  WCS  268.12         
20852      BLOOM  Ryan  2001  U16  GLO  128.71    189.02    312.96     
36770      BLYTH  Hamish  2008  U10  SSC         
36772      BLYTH  Ruaridh  2005  U12  SSC         
51897      BOARDALL  Ben  1991  SEN  RAF    2,882.87       
36933      BOHLE  Alexander  2000  U18  HNC         
54053      BOND  Max  1978  MAS             
41967      BONNINGTON  Chay  2005  U12  DRA         
22565      BONSER  Harry  2004  U14  CDC  405.42    403.12    467.62     
22780      BOODEEA  Adam  2007  U10  SZR         
23535      BOODEEA  Benjamin  2008  U10  CST         
31041      BOOTH  Harris  1997  U21  BSC         
23184      BOSLEY  Thomas  2006  U12         
19713      BOTY  Harry  1997  U21    308.78    531.02       
22819      BOYES-HUNTER  Henry  2007  U10  MSR         
24050      BRADBURY  Hugo  2008  U10  DRA         
19686      BRADFORD-SMITH  Jack  1996  U21    339.95    381.27    641.61     
37008      BRADSHAW  Timothy  1975  MAS           
22649      BRADWELL  Ciaran  2001  U16           
51734      BRAIN  Matthew  1992  SEN  RAF  694.19    524.94    444.72    622.72   
23811      BRAXTON  Felix  2008  U10           
14391   221233   BREESE  Ashley  1996  U21    58.91    65.87    188.53     
17963   221371   BREESE  Nathan  1999  U18    126.86    94.12    192.04    156.49   
21203      BREESE  Thomas  2003  U14    313.39    303.69    427.72     
31271      BREMNER  Findlay  1999  U18  ASC         
21218      BRESKAL  Bailey  1998  U21           
22356      BRETHERTON  Jasper  2003  U14           
20143      BRIDGE  Dominic  2001  U16  LIO  220.29    482.72       
20144      BRIDGE  Oliver  1999  U18  LIO  237.33    484.06    446.66     
23931      BRIDGES  Tiernan  2005  U12           
36976      BRITAIN  Joshua  2004  U14  CSC         
23397      BROADBENT  William  2008  U10           
45260      BROMLEY  Thomas  2002  U16           
23291      BROOMHALL  Finlay  2007  U10  TEL         
45307      BROWN  Adam  2005  U12  DHO         
22363      BROWN  Ben  2006  U12           
20193   221331   BROWN  Cameron  1998  U21  DRA  291.71    302.92       
22125      BROWN  Joseph  2004  U14  LIO  390.36    414.52       
2743      BROWN  Phil  1966  MAS  IMP         
19397   221356   BROWN  Ryan  1999  U18    86.93    91.23    88.79    104.80   
22129   221365   BRUNO  Benjamin  1999  U18    95.51    107.86    127.79    155.67   
23183      BRUNO  Charlie  2003  U14    205.41    201.82    240.70     
12584   220821   BRUTON  Peter  1989  SEN    157.02    147.51    168.81    278.13   
30906   221292   BUCHAN  Fraser  1997  U21  BSA  99.46    120.41    89.77    82.13   
30811      BUCHAN  Murray  1991  SEN           
30919   221355   BUCHAN  Scott  1999  U18  BSA  100.41    90.07    134.10    141.17   
22913      BUCKINGHAM  Paul  1971  MAS           
36951      BULLOUGH  Hercules  2003  U14  BLG  491.17    475.68       
10596      BUNTON  Paul  1963  MAS  SMK  422.00         
21649      BUNTON  Ryan  2005  U12  PRE         
23521      BURDEN  Joshua  2006  U12           
51998      BURKE  Michael  1969  MAS           
45344      BURNS  Sam  2005  U12  BSA         
31339      BURROW  Gregor  2002  U16  ATC  487.27         
19755      BURTON  Lucas  2000  U18    287.62    226.85    345.41     
22452      BUSH  Jacob  2005  U12           
23610      BUSH  Noah  2008  U10           
22453      BUSH  Toby  2006  U12           
23349      BUSHELL  George  2003  U14           
23567      BUTLER  Matthew  2008  U10  BSA         
21411      BUTLER  Simon  1962  MAS  HEM  397.49    470.20       
41719      BUTTERWORTH  Thomas  2002  U16  EVO  213.17    234.05    171.65     
36682      CAIRNS  Sam  1995  SEN           
31338      CALDER  Lewis  2006  U12  AMB         
31337      CALDER  Struan  2004  U14  SSC         
20832   221419   CALDWELL  Patrick  2000  U18  EVO  156.17    159.16    295.53     
54054      CAMPBELL  Christopher  1992  SEN           
37005      CAMPBELL  Jamie  2007  U10           
24015      CAMPBELL  Stephen  1960  MAS  HEM         
54055      CANNING  Mark  1994  SEN           
20590      CARE  James  2002  U16           
51936      CARR  Gary  1976  MAS  RAF    804.73       
45169      CARR  Ieuan  2002  U16    257.86    289.50       
36852      CARRICK-SMITH  Freddy  2007  U10  SSC         
36789      CARRICK-SMITH  Luca  2005  U12  SSC         
36853      CARRICK-SMITH  Zak  2007  U10  SSC         
54056      CARRIER  Paul  1970  MAS             
21107   221372   CARSON  Sam  1999  U18  DRA  161.26    159.23       
19196      CASE  George  2001  U16  BSA  160.03    182.49    195.30     
20262      CASE  Toby  2002  U16  AMB  150.91    151.02    169.41     
36801      CAUGHEY  Peter  2004  U14  LSR  388.54    340.24       
638      CAXTON  Martin  1955  MAS           
19421   221293   CHAJECKI  Sebastian  1997  U21  BSA  515.28    354.52    667.54     
22191      CHAMPION  Benjamin  2005  U12           
19956      CHAN  Jonathan  1995  SEN           
23924      CHAPMAN  Caspar  2006  U12           
21269      CHAPMAN  David  1976  MAS  JRS         
18674      CHAPMAN  Euan  1997  U21  ASR  569.74    615.42       
19993   221384   CHAPMAN  Lloyd  1999  U18  SZR  121.83    114.81    140.17     
54057      CHASE  Andy  1968  MAS             
23645      CHASTNEY  Harry  2006  U12  BSA         
23647      CHASTNEY  Thomas  2008  U10  BSA         
21923   221341   CHERRY  Tom  1996  U21  DHO  99.32    98.30    238.99     
51703      CHICK  Daniel  1982  MAS  RAF    2,103.47       
23957      CHINN  Hamish  2002  U16    191.83    168.20    207.99       
21922      CHOHAN  Zacariya  2005  U12  DHO         
31097   221359   CHRISTEY  David  1999  U18  BSA  111.17    119.66    167.22     
31098      CHRISTEY  Joseph  2002  U16  BSA  135.96    142.69    190.73     
22987      CITRON  Milo  2002  U16    252.69    149.65    200.39     
54058      CLARK  Scott  1984  MAS           
22693      CLARK  Tyler  2000  U18    158.41    161.53    173.94     
37002      CLARKE  Alexandre  2003  U14  218.79         
19161      CLARKE  Callum  2001  U16  ATC  132.48    191.68    208.39     
8713      CLARKE  Christopher  1959  MAS  SMK         
21260      CLARKE  Edward  2000  U18  SMK  324.24    449.85       
54059      CLARKE  Oscar  1982  MAS           
20293      CLAYTON  Adam  1996  U21        338.68     
31404      CLUGNET  James  1996  U21  HIG         
31564      CLYDE  Sam  2003  U14  ATC  216.49    240.31    220.56     
33315      COCKBURN  Gregor  2001  U16  BSC         
51970      COCKRAM  Steve  1976  MAS  RAF         
20353      COLLEY  James  2001  U16  SPR  230.09    183.48    203.66     
20651      COLLIER  Harry  2002  U16    325.08    318.29    299.64     
23229      COLLIN  Stig  1970  MAS  SMK         
23814      COLLING  Alexander  2007  U10           
23815      COLLING  Joshua  2007  U10           
23792      COLLINS  Oliver  2003  U14    227.60    201.76    238.92     
23071      COLLINS  Ossie  2006  U12           
45236      COLLISON  Scott  2005  U12  DRA         
45233      COLLISON  Thomas  2006  U12  DRA         
20167      COMELIO  Sebastian  2002  U16  DHO         
42033      COMPTON  Joseph  2005  U12           
41735      CONSTANTINE  Benjamin  2003  U14  DRA  373.33    367.24       
41710      CONSTANTINE  Joseph  2000  U18  DRA  327.99    328.01       
54013      COOPER  Karl  1991  SEN             
42004      COOPER  Thomas  1997  U21           
22163      COOPER-WALKER  Josef  2000  U18    587.67         
20284      CORMACK  Callum  1966  MAS  SMK         
19170      CORR  David  1998  U21        665.84     
21625      CORR  David  1998  U21           
20165      COSHAM  Harry  2003  U14  SZR  289.41    372.69       
23343      COSHAM  Ralph  2007  U10           
23752      COULSTOCK  Michael  1973  MAS           
36750   221391   COWAN  Kyle  1999  U18  GSR  200.51    235.34       
23433      COX  Frazer  2008  U10           
51563      CRABB  Richard  1983  MAS  RAF  635.94    439.81    411.73    511.23   
51982      CRAWLEY  David  1984  MAS           
51650      CRICHTON  Stephen  1980  MAS  RAF  769.38    709.39    599.59    804.80   
31025   221418   CROCKART  Tom  2000  U18  BSA  166.06    149.73    173.65     
5666      CROMBLEHOLME  Roger  1957  MAS  TEL         
23890      CROOK  Harry  2002  U16  LIO  446.09    441.39       
23880      CROPPER  Jack  1999  U18           
23903      CULLINANE  Jonathan  2006  U12           
23902      CULLINANE  Rupert  2003  U14  DHO         
22490      CUNNINGHAM  Jack  2002  U16    172.94    146.92    173.16     
51710      CUNNINGHAM  Simon  1978  MAS  RAF    2,144.90       
21300      CURRAN  John  1966  MAS           
36615      CURRIE  Fergus  2005  U12  GSC         
54014      CURTIS  Jack  1995  SEN           
19696      CUTHBERT  Daryl  1996  U21           
22059      DADE  Jake  2006  U12           
20748      DADE  Tommy  2003  U14    206.97    186.90    205.32     
22643   221369   DAKIN  Daniel  1999  U18    129.22    132.54    339.87     
21976      DALE-JONES  Jago  2004  U14  406.23    310.27    341.80     
21977      DALE-JONES  Mack  2006  U12         
23428      DALY  George  2002  U16      488.34       
31515      DALZIEL  Tom  2004  U14  LSR         
31348      DALZIEL  William  2001  U16  ATC  290.00    313.71    321.17     
17351   221147   DANNATT  Tim  1994  SEN  DRA  273.68    309.84    274.61     
19684   221149   DANNS  Jack  1992  SEN    254.16    370.76    393.13     
45348      DARLINGTON  Edward  2002  U16           
19733   221421   DAVEY  Joseph  2000  U18  SPR  248.68    223.17    263.05     
21152      DAVEY  Nathan  2001  U16    389.80    333.04       
21750      DAVEY  Tarran  2000  U18  DRA  369.28    370.52    597.38     
41831      DAVIES  Alex  2002  U16  JRS  261.24    281.71    322.74     
51825      DAVIES  Connor  1992  SEN  RAF  590.99    502.90    405.96    808.05   
18256      DAVIES  Finlay  1999  U18  SMK  265.28    265.06    523.81     
41702      DAVIES  Jonathan  1974  MAS           
20554   221388   DAVIES  Morgan  1999  U18  IMP  207.90    204.11    342.88     
21048   221289   DAVIES  Oliver  1997  U21    36.97    44.83    53.59    79.03   
54015      DAVIES  Owen  1987  SEN           
14927   221066   DAVIES  Peter  1993  SEN           
23904      DAVIES  William  2007  U10  SMK         
23013      DAVIS  Callum  2005  U12           
22016   221397   DAVIS  Matthew  1999  U18    292.74    254.95    454.79     
23524      DAWSON  Jacob  2008  U10           
21743   221407   DE BOER  Nicholas  2000  U18    239.29    268.70       
22493      DE POURTALES  Louis  2002  U16  BSA  201.80    180.66    200.00     
21827      DEEM  Charlie  2005  U12           
51660      DEEN  Christopher  1986  MAS  RAF         
19363   221420   DEIGHTON  Harry  2000  U18    119.21    121.04    144.43    148.20   
36827      DEMPSTER  Arran  2005  U12  ATC         
19273   221414   DENDLE  George  2000  U18    188.22    209.97    263.18     
51938      DENNIS  Wayne  1976  MAS  RAF    1,061.92       
36705      DEVLIN  Sean  2004  U14  GSR         
36870      DEWAR  James  2000  U18  MUC  451.73    386.20       
20846      DEWISON  Samuel  1998  U21      307.34       
31182   221408   DICKSON  Bailey  2000  U18  GSR  231.17    303.52    245.96     
30832   221226   DICKSON  Graham  1996  U21  SSC  114.76    87.35    136.02    341.46   
31467      DICKSON  Jamie  2001  U16  CSC  495.52         
23801      DIGBY  Hector  2005  U12         
54016      DIGGLE  Ian  1969  MAS      1,686.69       
21533      DINGLE  Dominic  1996  U21  DHO  358.89    362.42       
21532      DINGLE  Timothy  1998  U21  DHO  320.85    254.95       
36807      DIXON  Max  2003  U14  MUC         
33057      DOBBIE  Euan  2004  U14           
54017      DOCHERTY  Mark  1975  MAS           
36969      DONALD  Daniel  1999  U18  CSC  332.99    397.83    419.59     
36970      DONALD  Joseph  2002  U16  CSC  443.55    618.33       
23730      DONOGHUE  Harry  1994  SEN      505.80       
23731      DONOGHUE  Ryan  1992  SEN      471.56       
36661   221325   DORFMAN  Robert  1998  U21  GSC  98.64    137.25       
31413      DORREN  Donald John  2001  U16  SSC  406.49         
36903      DOW  Nicholas  2008  U10           
19524      DOYLE  Jake  2001  U16    142.71    140.58    171.71     
45297      DOYLE  Matthew  1981  MAS           
22466      DRUMMOND  Rufus  2006  U12  BSA         
23961      DUCKENFIELD  Jack  2007  U10  HEM         
23789      DUFFY  Alistair  2006  U12  SRR         
36956      DUNCAN  Angus  2000  U18  HNC         
23348      DUNCAN  Harry  2006  U12         
36751      DUNCAN  Logan  2005  U12  HNC         
36608      DUNCAN  Ruaraidh  2001  U16  SSC  311.27    435.19       
20572      DUNNE  Mikey  2002  U16  MSR  303.73    427.51    482.25     
20921      DURANT  Richard  1967  MAS           
20142   221219   EATON  Oliver  1996  U21  AMB  97.99    108.50    126.55    142.22   
10040      EAVES  David  1967  MAS           
19048      EAVES  Jonathan  1998  U21           
54018      EDMUNDS  Rob               
20885      EDWARDES-KER  David  2001  U16  CDC  241.91    204.01    261.22     
51828      EDWARDS  Gwyn  1989  SEN  RAF    650.75    514.65    681.40   
54019      ELDRED  Mathew  1988  SEN           
19166      ELGY  James  1993  SEN           
21322      ELLIFF  Luke  2001  U16           
23342      ELLIFF  Rafe  2008  U10  CDC         
21666      ELLIS  Lucas  2004  U14  LIO  169.84    183.04    248.31     
19756      ELLISS  Harry  2000  U18  SPR  312.12    264.16    271.48     
23729      EMSLEY  Ben  1996  U21           
20913      EPERON  Harrison  2002  U16  SPR  313.45    309.20    342.94     
45225      ERSKINE  John  2007  U10  BSA         
42032      EVANS  Edward  2004  U14  DRA  311.21    250.76    276.45     
41985   221435   EVANS  Harrison  2000  U18  DRA  310.48    247.05    916.08     
51796      EVANS  Hywel  1953  MAS  RAF    1,769.54       
24042      EVANS  Joseph  2004  U14  RAV         
54020      EVANS  Stuart  1963  MAS           
23264      EVANS  Theo  2003  U14           
23263      EVANS  Toby  2001  U16           
45295      EVANS  William  1999  U18  DRA         
45349      EVANS  William  2006  U12  DRA         
6383      EVERITT  Simon  1964  MAS           
23972      FABER  Ryan  2009    AMB         
22088      FAIRFULL  Max  2003  U14  DHO  242.43    249.56    367.84     
18916   221248   FARR  Oliver  1995  SEN  DRA  126.12    132.57       
19544   221126   FARRELL  Jan  1983  MAS           
19089   221332   FARREN  Rory  1998  U21    80.68    111.40    184.45     
21542      FAWKE  Tim  1976  MAS  DHO         
20640      FENELEY  Jack  2002  U16           
18810      FENELEY  Luke  1997  U21  BSA  463.13    424.97    474.44     
18809      FENELEY  William  1999  U18  BSA  242.40    270.70    281.22     
17824      FEREBEE  Mason  1999  U18           
19728      FIORI  Haydyn  2001  U16           
20836      FISHER  Edward  1999  U18  SZR  367.72    453.34    931.95     
22040   221437   FISHER  William  2000  U18  MSR  349.37    515.03       
23484   221425   FITZGERALD  Rory  2000  U18    108.65    81.38    95.75    161.62   
31278      FITZPATRICK  Jimmy  2000  U18  GSR  373.20    940.60       
41481   221006   FLAHIVE  Gerard  1992  SEN  IMP  262.48    283.80    307.89     
31516      FLOCKHART  Ben  2003  U14  LSR         
41993      FLUCK  Adam  2001  U16  SPR  181.10    172.89    214.84     
41852   221224   FLUCK  Benjamin  1996  U21  SPR  172.07    112.10    144.05    132.79   
22019   221314   FORD  John  1987  SEN    391.25    368.18    346.02    238.99   
22915      FORSTER  Will  2004  U14           
45357   220504   FRANCIS  HUW  1977  MAS           
54021      FRASER  Neil  1972  MAS           
31551      FRASER  Rory  2003  U14  GSR  367.47         
11570   220921   FREEMAN  Edward  1989  SEN    257.78    359.52       
17336      FRENCH  James  1992  SEN         
22448      FRENCH  Timothy  1995  SEN  LSU  222.20    247.19    334.66     
36961      FRESHWATER  Jasper James  2010    ATC         
21373      FRY  Bradley  2005  U12  FF         
20615      FRYERS  Toby  2002  U16  BSA  203.63    170.77    168.80     
23325      FULLER  Jamie  1972  MAS  SMK         
23311      FULLER  Joshua  2003  U14           
22807      FURSE-COPE  Jack  2004  U14    475.01    502.52       
14404   221143   FYNN  Tarn  1994  SEN    176.89    176.09    252.40    360.41   
51629      GALLAGHER  Patrick  1983  MAS  RAF  806.21    552.31    455.87    1,071.77   
22494      GALMARINI  Jacob  2001  U16    255.19    166.71    201.79     
23620      GALMARINI  Jeramie  2008  U10           
22496      GALMARINI  Josh  2002  U16    181.05    172.60    222.52     
24032      GARLEY  Samuel  2004  U14  SMK         
21648      GARLICK  Tim  1969  MAS  BMS  344.72         
30854   221229   GARVIE  Scott  1996  U21  SSC  127.68    105.07    149.12     
17701   221345   GASH  Morgan  1999  U18  PSC  165.53    173.51    282.31     
19671      GASH  Peter  1956  MAS    577.14         
19638      GASKIN  Sam  2000  U18  476.71    515.48       
31384      GEEKIE  Alexander  2001  U16  ATC  315.29    338.28    392.56     
45299      GEORGE  Owain  1980  MAS           
21076      GEORGEL  Robert  1996  U21           
23329      GERMANY  Alex  2006  U12           
12123   220908   GEYER  Jai  1990  SEN  TOQ  39.40    27.21    82.33    309.32   
14316   221131   GHISLANZONI  Giacomo  1994  SEN  BSA  297.82    274.99    949.61     
23649      GIANASSO  Thomas  2002  U16  KR  272.44    242.70    288.92     
31546      GIBB  Duncan  1997  U21  HNC         
17468      GIBB  Jim  1961  MAS  360.18         
31324      GIBSON  Cameron  2001  U16  GSR  201.84    196.57    236.97     
54022      GIBSON  Dean  1987  SEN           
14678   194298   GIEZENDANNER  Blaise  1991  SEN           
22203      GILES  Daniel  2003  U14    359.84    342.91       
20880      GILLETT  James  2002  U16  SPR  243.74    206.26    284.69     
22566      GILLETT  Matthew  2006  U12           
33338      GILLIES  Peter  2006  U12  SFR         
33339      GILLIES  Ross  2004  U14  SFR         
36655      GILLIES  Stuart  1970  MAS  SFR         
23367      GLAISTER  Samuel  2008  U10           
54023      GODDARD  Simon  1980  MAS             
23935      GOLDSCHMIED  Samson  2005  U12           
23936      GOLDSCHMIED  Zachary  2007  U10           
36897   221182   GOLDSWORTHY  Richard  1995  SEN    80.54    121.88    207.93     
23350      GOMEZ CLARKE  Jamie  2002  U16  NOR         
31150      GOODLAD  Finlay  1998  U21  LSR  490.12         
31560      GOODMAN  Matthew  2003  U14  SSC  722.01         
31559      GOODMAN  Thomas  2001  U16  SSC  276.20         
22671      GOODRIDGE  Toby  2001  U16    378.23    351.98       
20376   221374   GOSS  Alfie  1999  U18  HEM  348.99    310.79    350.61     
20779      GOULD  David  1963  MAS  OVL         
17532   221117   GOWER  Jack  1994  SEN    76.60    15.84    18.44    21.49   
22521      GRACE  Henry  2006  U12         
22522      GRACE  Ted  2002  U16  BSA  494.08    658.21       
51944      GRAHAM  David  1976  MAS  RAF    1,153.44       
21868      GRAINGER  Christopher  1999  U18  BSA  394.82         
14855   221144   GRANT  James  1994  SEN  HEM  173.11    143.65    298.52     
23778      GRAY  James  2002  U16  RAV         
36839      GRAY  Thomas  2004  U14  ATC  433.15    453.15       
36698      GRAY  William  2002  U16  ATC  331.94    312.35    717.56     
22794      GRECULA  Adam  2005  U12  BSA         
36829      GREEN  Douglas  1998  U21  ASC         
18049      GREENFIELD  Nigel  1962  MAS           
31102   221358   GREENSHIELDS  Andrew  1999  U18  SSC  172.77    197.48    328.95     
31243      GREENSHIELDS  Duncan  2002  U16  ATC  249.53    226.90    233.35     
23429      GREENSMITH  Andrew  1969  MAS  PND         
23319      GREENSMITH  Thomas  1969  MAS  PND         
23618      GREENWOOD  Jack  2003  U14  SPR  418.07    353.12       
51999      GREGORY  Matthew  1988  SEN           
31475      GRIEVE  Joe  2003  U14  LSR         
36953      GRIGOR  Hamish  2010             
51983      GRIMSHAW  Richard  1967  MAS    1,284.72         
20816      GROGAN  Max  2001  U16    205.49    196.50    215.40     
37013      GUATELLI  Ethan  2007  U10           
42025      GUIGONNET  Edouard  2001  U16  DRA  191.98    162.14    192.82     
23076      GUINNESS  Arthur  2003  U14  BSA  224.39    245.92    285.90     
23075      GUINNESS  Rupert  2005  U12  BSA         
19379      GUY  Edward  2001  U16  MID         
21875      HADDEN  Alexander  2001  U16    258.61    309.74    404.62     
23490      HAGGERTY  Hugo  2007  U10  RAV         
45192   221440   HAIGH  Ewan  2000  U18    336.63    330.01       
31234   221399   HALL  Adam  2000  U18  ATC  195.48    189.43    319.77     
31548      HALL  Alistair  2003  U14  ATC  234.27    258.55    392.76     
13125   220875   HALL  Benn  1990  SEN    247.46    267.38    366.36    402.93   
54000      HALL  David  1967  MAS      978.77    827.85    1,095.57   
54024      HALL  Joshua  1988  SEN           
31547   221416   HALL  Mark  1964  MAS  ASC  275.31         
22427   221347   HALL  Zach  1999  U18    148.55    125.84    178.69     
20717   221360   HALLETT  Jacob  1999  U18  DRA  257.18    236.27       
54010      HAMILTON  Dempster  1972  MAS      674.32       
17037      HANCOCK  David  1964  MAS  SMK  687.07         
18616      HANCOCK  Karl  1995  SEN           
19013      HANLON  George  1999  U18  WM  425.70    515.35       
31333      HANNAN  James  2001  U16  LSR  355.51    242.35    293.47     
23014      HARDING  Luke  2002  U16  HEM  382.25    455.75       
23296      HARLAND-KHAN  Zak  2004  U14  BSA  399.51    346.06    438.99     
36954      HARRIER  Murdo  2007  U10  MUC         
54025      HARRIS  Simon             
22848      HARRISON  Christopher  2007  U10  CST         
51612      HARRISON  James  1979  MAS  RAF  679.16    498.04    406.96    597.83   
22846      HARRISON-SMITH  Adam  2006  U12  SAS         
21275      HART  Benjamin  2003  U14  SPR  226.28    199.44    281.67     
22081      HART  Michael  1997  U21  SRR         
11314      HASELGROVE  Stuart  1979  MAS  OVL         
4777   220616   HATCHER  David  1985  MAS    1,256.73    1,303.40    3,051.77     
21929      HATCHWELL  Louis  1993  SEN           
31451      HAWDON  Auryn  2003  U14  SSC  216.14    191.56    312.95     
31311      HAY  Adam  2001  U16  SSC  196.65    236.68    305.62     
31452   221380   HAYWARD  Euan  1999  U18  ATC  234.87    335.55    385.72     
5013      HEATH  Peter  1944  MAS           
51946      HEATLEY  Kevin  1980  MAS  RAF         
19674      HEDLEY  Benja  1977  MAS           
19125   221413   HEGINBOTHAM  Matthew  2000  U18    167.11    144.60    138.46     
19829      HEMMING  Ethan  2001  U16           
30388   221170   HENDERSON  Paul  1995  SEN  AMB  52.26    32.71    42.87    88.58   
36775      HENDERSON  Ruaridh  2002  U16  MUC  684.96         
18729      HENERY  David  1963  MAS  LIO         
31432      HERBERT  Calum  2001  U16    309.54    261.63    309.13     
36743      HERBERT  Finn  2003  U14    447.65         
45356      HERRY  Jude  2008  U10  BSA         
22017      HETHERINGTON  Max  2004  U14  382.60    358.92    447.94     
31247      HEWISON  Henry  2004  U14  CSC         
21215      HEYMOZ  Daniel  2002  U16           
45341      HIGGINS  Ioan  2003  U14  DRA         
23861      HILL  Andrew  1967  MAS           
54026      HILL  Nick  1985  MAS             
21886      HILLMAN  Ben  2002  U16  BSA  372.52    289.77    337.45     
23760      HINE  Harry  2003  U14  EVO  349.55    288.70    433.18     
21464      HINTON  Marcus  2001  U16  SPR  309.78    308.31    337.65     
21854      HINTON  Sam  2004  U14  SPR  359.80    326.34    468.84     
5370   220691   HJORT  Andrew  1965  MAS    383.71         
36913      HOBBS  Will  2003  U14  GSR         
21975      HOCKING  Alex  1999  U18  MID         
36840      HODGE  Brodie  2007  U10           
36813      HODGE  Ryrie  2005  U12           
36844      HODGKISS  Finn  2004  U14  GSR  463.66    442.71    531.20     
36845      HODGKISS  Ollie  2006  U12  GSR         
22849      HODGSON  Jacob  2006  U12           
45262      HODSON  Harri  2008  U10           
41966      HODSON  Steffan  2005  U12  DRA         
21907   221438   HOGAN  John  2000  U18    368.82    294.78       
23952      HOLDER  Charles  2006  U12           
23937      HOLLICK  Joseph  2008  U10  BSA         
23275      HOLLINGSWORTH  Louis  2007  U10           
20431      HOLMES  John  1969  MAS  EVO         
21097      HOLMES  Robert  2002  U16    137.68    188.70    184.74     
22214      HOOK  Kristian  1992  SEN           
36894      HORN  Frederick  2005  U12  ATC         
45331      HOUNSHAM  Geno  2007  U10  DRA         
36617      HOUSTOUN  Robert  1992  SEN  STC         
36691      HOWAT  Adam  2007  U10  MUC         
21723      HOWE  Charlie  2000  U18           
33314      HOWELL  Andrew  2004  U14  GDN         
23877      HOWGEGO  James  2005  U12  KR         
20481      HUDSON  Thomas  2001  U16  BSA  122.29    123.05    141.77     
45335      HUGHES  David  1972  MAS           
36890   221405   HUGHES  Glen  2000  U18    303.56    230.62    356.04     
4039   220028   HUGHES  Roger  1969  MAS    258.64    350.54       
23122      HUGHES  Thomas  2001  U16  321.46    372.09       
21050      HUISMAN MURO  Kaylan  2003  U14  AMB  191.63    164.58    188.38     
23531      HUMMEL  Ben  2003  U14  BSA  274.53    255.93    521.36     
23532      HUMMEL  Sam  2004  U14  PRE  405.32    330.31       
20766      HUMPHREYS  Charles  2001  U16    239.00    263.82    215.24     
21644      HUMPHREYS  George  2005  U12  MSR         
31509      HUNTER  Fraser  2003  U14  ATC  236.28    208.80    209.97     
19146   221361   HUPPACH  Declan  1999  U18  PPS  159.22    179.63       
19458      HUPPACH  Josef  2002  U16  JRS  184.13    195.85       
22060      HUTCHINGS  Daniel  2005  U12  PRE         
36873      HUTCHINSON  Matthew  2005  U12  GSR         
21654      IMAMZADE  Murat  1982  MAS  HEM  501.68         
54001      INGHAM  Scott  1987  SEN           
45220   220117   INGLE  Matthew  1969  MAS    291.97    402.87       
36710      INGLIS  Adam  2004  U14  GSR         
36709      INGLIS  Euan  2005  U12  GSR         
36907      INGLIS  Ross  2009    GSR         
31031   221318   INNES  Iain  1998  U21  SSC  47.77    32.99    47.91    58.16   
31198      INNES  Robbie  2000  U18  SSC  370.27    407.68    654.05     
51984      IRELAND  Ian  1965  MAS           
36561      IRONSIDE  Glen  1999  U18           
22209      ISON  Sebastian  2000  U18           
23086      ISON  William  2006  U12           
19675      JACKSON  Ian  1964  MAS  RAV         
31210      JAMIESON  Ryan  1996  U21    279.44    270.08       
23806      JANCIC  Augustus (Gus)  2003  U14  541.56    449.65    496.92     
36671      JENKINS  Kyle  1999  U18  BSC         
13459      JESSE  Peter  1966  MAS           
36864      JEYNES ELLIS  Alistair  2003  U14  BLG  558.17         
22484      JINKS  Thomas  2001  U16    334.53    325.72    475.94     
22482   221430   JOHN  Freddie  2000  U18  SPR  257.06    256.45       
23915      JOHN  Harry  2008  U10           
19095      JOHNS  Owen  2001  U16  WM  286.05    253.43    265.43     
20355      JOHNS  Scott  2003  U14  WM  229.59    209.02    268.60     
45343      JOHNS  Thomas  2008  U10           
22642      JOHNSTON  Robbie  2006  U12  CDC         
42049      JONES  Aiden  1999  U18  DRA  381.28    438.67       
23060      JONES  Brandon  2000  U18  RAV         
22904      JONES  Curtis  2002  U16           
42031      JONES  Gethin  2001  U16  DRA         
41987      JONES  Iwan  1999  U18  DRA    536.95       
33311      JONES  James  1980  MAS  BTG         
22587      JONES  Rhys  2000  U18    338.20    378.34       
45292      JONES  Rhys  1978  MAS           
54002      JONES  Ryan  1991  SEN           
21264      JONES  Sam  1997  U21           
54027      JORDAN  Thomas (mike)  1976  MAS             
23676      JOVANOVICH  Luca  2008  U10  SPR         
23675      JOVANOVICH  Rose  2005  U12  SPR         
51888      JUGG  Tom  1995  SEN  RAF         
21780      KADRNKA  Markus  2004  U14  SPR  227.47    242.76    335.93     
22467      KADRNKA  Tobias  2006  U12  SPR         
21149   221382   KARAVASILI  Leo  1999  U18  EVO  113.33    93.76    116.16    109.28   
22964   221376   KARTAL  Max  1998  U21  BSA    161.41       
31519      KEANEY  Seamus  2001  U16  BSC  500.95    418.77       
31345      KELLAS  Guy  2003  U14  SSC  434.30         
31553      KELLY  Archie  2004  U14  SSC         
23201      KELLY  Toby  2002  U16  BSA  472.01    533.97       
23426      KEMKERS  George  2003  U14  SPR  437.26    390.84    495.08     
22579      KENT  Adam  1991  SEN  MID         
51920      KERRIGAN  Daniel  1985  MAS  RAF         
21562   221335   KEYS  Alexander  1998  U21  BSA  226.59    131.60    172.12    179.27   
23774      KHAN  Felix  2003  U14  BSA  421.13    403.53       
30898   221277   KICK  Euan  1997  U21  ATC  62.25    60.88    100.96     
21019   221266   KILGOUR  Rory  1980  MAS  SAS  724.18         
36815      KING  Andrew  2001  U16  MUC         
23797      KING  Liam  2008  U10  TSN         
36587      KING  Logan  2003  U14  ASC         
21186      KIPPING  Lewis  2001  U16  SZR  410.72    936.76    542.24     
37006      KIRBY  Daniel  2004  U14           
51835      KIRK  John  1969  MAS  RAF  1,088.58    914.18    816.70     
13813   221091   KIRTON  Thomas  1993  SEN  BSA  174.03    167.68    151.54    499.73   
12856   220897   KNOCK  James  1990  SEN    659.86    548.03    497.36     
13792      KNOWLES  Michael  1995  SEN  DRA         
36838      KOLLER  Murray  1991  SEN           
23584      KOTT  Kristian  1995  SEN  UMA         
30778   221328   KUWALL  Duncan  1998  U21  SSC  66.64    111.01    120.76    119.31   
36992      KUWALL  Josh  2006  U12           
51985      LAING  George  1988  SEN           
23894      LANCASTER  Alex  2004  U14    338.74    305.61       
36783      LANE  Robert  1992  SEN  ASC         
36979      LANGMUIR  Calum  2002  U16  ATC  171.83    144.76    235.31     
21571      LAUGHLAND  Maximilian  2004  U14  APX  236.00    219.26       
23005      LAUGHLAND  Oli  2007  U10  BSA         
20369      LAW  Joshua  2003  U14  TEL  298.44    257.75    345.47     
17853      LAWLESS  Jacob  1992  SEN  KND  1,030.20    1,044.00       
19941      LAWRENCE  Thomas  1999  U18  MID  393.66    371.56       
36984      LAWSON JOHNSTON  Arran  2005  U12  SSC         
36986      LAWSON JOHNSTON  Jonah  2010    SSC         
21077      LEACH  Charlie  2001  U16  HEM  135.85    130.69    177.27     
41578      LEE  Adam  1994  SEN  DRA         
20761   221423   LEE  Dexter  2000  U18  EVO  132.68    116.96    140.10    169.44   
21810      LEE  Rory  2003  U14  SPR  260.60    251.52    338.88     
23646      LEEMAN  Oliver  2003  U14    333.84    345.61       
31329      LEIGHTON  Alasdair  2001  U16  SSC         
36706      LEITCH  Daniel  2005  U12  ATC         
36690      LENNOX  Kieran  2006  U12  ASC         
36689      LENNOX  William  2005  U12  ASC         
36843      LEONARD  Matthew  2003  U14  SSC  351.40         
51986      LEVERSON  Alex  1980  MAS           
45370      LEWIS  Dyfan  2002  U16           
20309   221336   LEWIS  Samuel  1998  U21    461.52    644.29    411.77     
23697      LIDDELL  Alick  2003  U14  BSA  584.30    454.72       
19830   221280   LISMORE  Jake  1997  U21  BSA  88.08    86.93    108.83    108.84   
45264      LITTLEJOHN  Rufus  2006  U12           
36716      LIVINGSTONE  Zak  2003  U14  SSC         
42048      LLEWELLYN-JONES  Owen  1999  U18    501.89         
22089      LLOYD  Tomas  2003  U14  PND         
51987      LOCK  Alexander  1985  MAS           
23539      LOCK  Anthony  1992  SEN           
21871      LOCK  Jake  1997  U21           
21872      LOCK  Robert  1997  U21           
21129      LODER  Angus  2002  U16  308.98    301.99    322.68     
36929      LOGIE  Alfie  2010    GSR         
22164      LONGSTAFF  Michael  2001  U16           
54028      LORD  Cameron  1989  SEN           
36943      LOUPIS  Paulie  2006  U12  BSC         
22026      LOUTH  Oscar  2005  U12  HEM         
22465      LOVE  Samuel  2002  U16  BSA  285.86    299.34    511.43     
17344      LOWDON  Matthew  1995  SEN           
19510   6190613   LOWE  Jordan  1998  U21  EVO  354.44    322.76    483.03     
20331      LUCAS  Olly  2002  U16  CDC  315.79    294.22    324.85     
21546   221402   LUKE  Charlie  2000  U18  DHO  148.67    112.61    150.13     
21517      LUNN  Jake  2001  U16    228.09    155.13     
21091      LUTTERLOCH  Ed  2003  U14           
22749      LYE  Jake  1999  U18           
22773      LYNCH  James  1983  MAS  DHO         
51514      MACDONALD  Steve  1979  MAS  RAF         
23757      MACINTOSH  Oliver  2003  U14    715.47    544.12       
33332      MACKAY  Thomas  2002  U16           
36621      MACKECHNIE  Archie  2003  U14  SSC  387.98         
36901      MACLEAN  Niall  2003  U14           
30936   221326   MACPHERSON  Stuart  1998  U21  SSC  285.38    471.18    585.94     
20530   221223   MAJOR  Billy  1996  U21    30.61    32.72    36.78    70.13   
45365      MALONE  Max  2002  U16    177.27         
45364      MALONE  Ross  2005  U12           
54029      MANNERING  Ryan  1975  MAS           
21866      MARKS KING  Alex  1999  U18    403.01    391.10       
22034      MARLOR  Bradley  2006  U12           
24017      MARLOR  Lee  1975  MAS  PND         
51988      MARSDEN  Matthew  1989  SEN           
51804      MARSHALL  Allan  1972  MAS  RAF    944.30       
23321      MARSHALL  Jonathan  2002  U16    164.56    172.59    171.13     
36624      MARSHALL  Max  2006  U12  CSC